Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ebba Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ebba Johansson has 205 registered starts with 14 associated horses, including 73 wins (35.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-26 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
14
Associated horses
205
Registered starts
73
Registered wins
35.6%
Win %
Associated horses
14 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ebba Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leo CML | 2019-09-21 | 2026-08-16 | 63 | 14 | 22.2% |
| Diaro (SWB) | 2024-03-03 | 2025-10-05 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Zidney (SWB) | 2025-04-19 | 2025-04-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Filiokus (SWB) | 2021-08-28 | 2022-11-05 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Brattelids Cordon Rouge | 2022-10-02 | 2022-10-02 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Santiago | 2021-06-06 | 2021-10-16 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | 2017-04-16 | 2019-05-05 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Archimedes | 2018-02-18 | 2019-03-30 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Brattelids Petit Le Brun | 2016-04-03 | 2019-03-03 | 37 | 17 | 45.9% |
| Bellactriz (69) (SWB) | 2017-04-30 | 2017-05-28 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Papaya | 2016-10-30 | 2017-04-23 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Keemoon | 2016-10-08 | 2016-10-30 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Karlsdals Delete | 2013-05-26 | 2016-09-18 | 46 | 19 | 41.3% |
| Brentano | 2015-04-18 | 2015-04-19 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Leo CML | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.912% | 6 |
| 2026-08-15 | Leo CML | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.069% | 36 |
| 2026-07-03 | Leo CML | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 56.176% | 4 |
| 2025-10-05 | Diaro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2025-09-21 | Diaro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.519% | 7 |
| 2025-08-30 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 8 |
| 2025-08-24 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 1 |
| 2025-06-05 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.343% | 12 |
| 2025-05-24 | Diaro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2025-05-24 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2025-04-19 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.981% | 6 |
| 2025-04-19 | Zidney (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.578% | 18 |
| 2025-03-22 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.990% | 15 |
| 2025-03-02 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | Diaro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 2 |
| 2024-09-01 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 7 |
| 2024-08-31 | Leo CML | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.912% | 28 |
| 2024-08-24 | Leo CML | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.980% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Diaro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.824% | 4 |
| 2024-06-09 | Leo CML | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.410% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Leo CML | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.410% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.284% | 4 |
| 2024-05-08 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.578% | 17 |
| 2024-05-04 | Diaro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-04-13 | Diaro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 1 |
| 2024-03-23 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.108% | 5 |
| 2024-03-03 | Diaro (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2024-03-03 | Leo CML | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 79.250% | 1 |
| 2024-02-17 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.177% | 3 |
| 2023-05-01 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.019% | 4 |
| 2023-04-09 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2023-04-08 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 3 |
| 2023-03-25 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 18 |
| 2022-11-05 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 9 |
| 2022-11-05 | Filiokus (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 8 |
| 2022-10-16 | Leo CML | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 6 |
| 2022-10-02 | Brattelids Cordon Rouge | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Brattelids Cordon Rouge | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.255% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Leo CML | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2022-06-06 | Leo CML | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 69.350% | 7 |
| 2022-06-05 | Leo CML | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.686% | 11 |
| 2022-06-04 | Leo CML | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.141% | 13 |
| 2022-05-22 | Filiokus (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2022-05-07 | Leo CML | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 2 |
| 2022-04-17 | Leo CML | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2022-04-16 | Leo CML | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.879% | 1 |
| 2022-03-27 | Leo CML | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 68.872% | 1 |
| 2022-03-06 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2021-11-21 | Filiokus (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2021-11-07 | Leo CML | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2021-10-16 | Santiago | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.701% | 5 |
| 2021-09-26 | Santiago | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.077% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Santiago | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 6 |
| 2021-08-29 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.702% | 11 |
| 2021-08-28 | Filiokus (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2021-08-15 | Leo CML | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.685% | 13 |
| 2021-08-14 | Leo CML | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 67.451% | 10 |
| 2021-08-13 | Leo CML | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.192% | 19 |
| 2021-07-29 | Santiago | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.606% | 4 |
| 2021-07-29 | Leo CML | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.929% | 8 |
| 2021-07-24 | Santiago | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.192% | 2 |
| 2021-07-23 | Santiago | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.232% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Santiago | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.936% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 4 |
| 2021-07-02 | Santiago | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 3 |
| 2021-07-02 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 4 |
| 2021-06-06 | Santiago | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2021-05-23 | Leo CML | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.078% | 2 |
| 2021-05-14 | Leo CML | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.647% | 1 |
| 2021-05-08 | Leo CML | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.687% | 13 |
| 2020-09-20 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 5 |
| 2020-09-20 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 9 |
| 2020-09-12 | Leo CML | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.884% | 6 |
| 2020-09-12 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.298% | 14 |
| 2020-06-06 | Leo CML | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.727% | 4 |
| 2019-12-01 | Leo CML | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 2 |
| 2019-12-01 | Leo CML | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.488% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Leo CML | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 3 |
| 2019-11-01 | Leo CML | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2019-10-13 | Leo CML | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2019-09-28 | Leo CML | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Leo CML | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 1 |
| 2019-09-21 | Leo CML | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 1 |
| 2019-03-30 | Archimedes | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.273% | 29 |
| 2019-03-24 | Archimedes | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 5 |
| 2019-03-16 | Archimedes | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 2 |
| 2019-03-03 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.135% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Archimedes | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 1 |
| 2018-11-03 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.838% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.713% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Archimedes | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 4 |
| 2018-10-07 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Archimedes | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.473% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Archimedes | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.856% | 11 |
| 2018-09-09 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Archimedes | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Archimedes | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 75.698% | 1 |
| 2018-07-21 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.973% | 16 |
| 2018-07-20 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.955% | 27 |
| 2018-07-02 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.586% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.234% | 2 |
| 2018-06-29 | Archimedes | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.884% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.937% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Archimedes | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.423% | 3 |
| 2018-04-15 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.036% | 4 |
| 2018-04-02 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.090% | 9 |
| 2018-03-04 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.306% | 3 |
| 2018-02-18 | Archimedes | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 2 |
| 2018-02-04 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt A:P1 | 71.447% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2017-07-03 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2017-07-02 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2017-06-06 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2017-06-06 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt A:P1 | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2017-06-05 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2017-06-05 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.519% | 1 |
| 2017-06-05 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt A:P1 | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2017-05-28 | Bellactriz (69) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 6 |
| 2017-05-28 | Bellactriz (69) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2017-05-20 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.321% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt A:P1 | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2017-05-06 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2017-05-06 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt A:P1 | 73.026% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Bellactriz (69) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 9 |
| 2017-04-30 | Bellactriz (69) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.519% | 3 |
| 2017-04-23 | Papaya | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2017-04-16 | Brattelids Veuve Clicquot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2017-04-09 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 5 |
| 2017-02-05 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2016-10-30 | Keemoon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.342% | 1 |
| 2016-10-30 | Papaya | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2016-10-08 | Keemoon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 5 |
| 2016-09-18 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.274% | 1 |
| 2016-09-17 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2016-09-17 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.704% | 1 |
| 2016-09-04 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2016-09-04 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 6 |
| 2016-08-27 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2016-07-04 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2016-07-04 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2016-07-04 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2016-07-04 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:P1 | 59.868% | 5 |
| 2016-07-03 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 1 |
| 2016-05-28 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.593% | 5 |
| 2016-05-01 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 5 |
| 2016-05-01 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 6 |
| 2016-04-30 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Brattelids Petit Le Brun | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.074% | 7 |
| 2016-04-03 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2016-02-28 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2015-11-08 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2015-10-11 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 1 |
| 2015-09-26 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2015-09-26 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2015-09-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2015-07-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2015-07-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 3 |
| 2015-07-05 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.474% | 7 |
| 2015-07-05 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2015-05-31 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 1 |
| 2015-05-31 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 1 |
| 2015-05-14 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Brentano | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 4 |
| 2015-04-19 | Brentano | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 4 |
| 2015-04-18 | Brentano | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.222% | 3 |
| 2015-02-22 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 4 |
| 2015-02-22 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 3 |
| 2014-10-19 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.842% | 3 |
| 2014-10-19 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.342% | 4 |
| 2014-10-04 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 2 |
| 2014-09-28 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.034% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.517% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2014-09-14 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 11 |
| 2014-09-14 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.586% | 5 |
| 2014-09-07 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 3 |
| 2014-06-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.069% | 16 |
| 2014-06-06 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2014-05-03 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 4 |
| 2014-01-19 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.759% | 32 |
| 2013-05-26 | Karlsdals Delete | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.793% | 5 |