Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ebba Gustafsson-Piel
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ebba Gustafsson-Piel has 194 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 47 wins (24.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-04-19 to 2025-05-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
13
Associated horses
194
Registered starts
47
Registered wins
24.2%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ebba Gustafsson-Piel in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pajero van de Beekerheide | 2024-05-19 | 2025-05-18 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Susie sue | 2022-05-21 | 2025-03-16 | 42 | 11 | 26.2% |
| Come Closer (SWB) | 2024-07-17 | 2024-07-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | 2020-08-22 | 2021-11-07 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Axxas Nocturne | 2021-08-08 | 2021-09-05 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Enggårdens May-Day | 2019-09-08 | 2021-07-31 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Bjennesby Bonnie Tyler | 2020-06-06 | 2020-10-04 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Denise | 2019-11-17 | 2020-03-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Llanidan Bailey | 2019-08-17 | 2019-10-27 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Francisco | 2014-04-19 | 2019-07-20 | 56 | 12 | 21.4% |
| Ballaghmore Trigger | 2018-04-15 | 2019-05-25 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Önnarps Pripps | 2015-08-29 | 2018-08-25 | 36 | 12 | 33.3% |
| Athos X | 2017-05-27 | 2017-08-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-18 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 10 |
| 2025-05-18 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 2 |
| 2025-03-16 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 72.000% | 3 |
| 2025-03-09 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2024-11-17 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2024-08-18 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 4 |
| 2024-08-18 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2024-07-18 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 8 |
| 2024-07-17 | Come Closer (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2024-06-09 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 3 |
| 2024-05-19 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 9 |
| 2024-05-10 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2024-02-13 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2023-11-11 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.952% | 1 |
| 2023-11-11 | Susie sue | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.421% | 4 |
| 2023-10-26 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 14 |
| 2023-07-05 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 10 |
| 2023-07-05 | Susie sue | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.500% | 14 |
| 2023-05-21 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Susie sue | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2023-04-10 | Susie sue | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2023-04-10 | Susie sue | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2023-03-21 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 5 |
| 2023-03-05 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Susie sue | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.952% | 5 |
| 2023-02-26 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2023-02-26 | Susie sue | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 6 |
| 2023-01-31 | Susie sue | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 3 |
| 2023-01-31 | Susie sue | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 2 |
| 2022-12-11 | Susie sue | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 10 |
| 2022-10-30 | Susie sue | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Susie sue | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2022-10-15 | Susie sue | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.972% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Susie sue | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Susie sue | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 4 |
| 2022-08-02 | Susie sue | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 1 |
| 2022-07-24 | Susie sue | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2022-07-24 | Susie sue | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.242% | 3 |
| 2022-07-23 | Susie sue | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 4 |
| 2022-07-21 | Susie sue | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2022-07-05 | Susie sue | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Susie sue | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2022-06-22 | Susie sue | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Susie sue | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Susie sue | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2022-05-21 | Susie sue | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2021-11-07 | Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.968% | 11 |
| 2021-11-06 | Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.258% | 11 |
| 2021-10-10 | Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 5 |
| 2021-09-05 | Axxas Nocturne | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.917% | 5 |
| 2021-09-05 | Axxas Nocturne | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2021-08-08 | Axxas Nocturne | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 5 |
| 2021-08-08 | Axxas Nocturne | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2021-08-08 | Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2021-08-07 | Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 9 |
| 2021-07-31 | Enggårdens May-Day | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 7 |
| 2021-06-20 | Enggårdens May-Day | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 16 |
| 2021-06-06 | Enggårdens May-Day | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2021-06-05 | Enggårdens May-Day | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 3 |
| 2021-05-15 | Enggårdens May-Day | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | Enggårdens May-Day | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 9 |
| 2020-10-17 | Enggårdens May-Day | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Bjennesby Bonnie Tyler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Enggårdens May-Day | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2020-09-19 | Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 9 |
| 2020-09-13 | Bjennesby Bonnie Tyler | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 12 |
| 2020-08-22 | Ryedals Deodora (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 3 |
| 2020-08-15 | Bjennesby Bonnie Tyler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 1 |
| 2020-08-02 | Enggårdens May-Day | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 8 |
| 2020-07-14 | Bjennesby Bonnie Tyler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 2 |
| 2020-07-01 | Enggårdens May-Day | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 8 |
| 2020-06-06 | Bjennesby Bonnie Tyler | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 3 |
| 2020-03-14 | Denise | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 4 |
| 2020-03-14 | Denise | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2020-03-14 | Enggårdens May-Day | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2020-02-02 | Denise | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2019-11-17 | Denise | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.407% | 2 |
| 2019-10-27 | Llanidan Bailey | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2019-09-29 | Llanidan Bailey | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Enggårdens May-Day | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 2 |
| 2019-09-08 | Enggårdens May-Day | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Llanidan Bailey | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2019-08-17 | Llanidan Bailey | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2019-07-20 | Francisco | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.261% | 2 |
| 2019-07-19 | Francisco | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.468% | 10 |
| 2019-07-07 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 2 |
| 2019-05-26 | Francisco | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.658% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 4 |
| 2019-04-27 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Francisco | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.306% | 2 |
| 2019-03-24 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2019-01-27 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2018-12-01 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2018-11-18 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 3 |
| 2018-11-04 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Francisco | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.865% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2018-08-25 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | Francisco | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 74.242% | 1 |
| 2018-08-04 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2018-06-30 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 3 |
| 2018-06-09 | Francisco | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.946% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Ballaghmore Trigger | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 4 |
| 2018-04-15 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 3 |
| 2018-04-15 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Francisco | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.972% | 1 |
| 2018-02-24 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2018-02-24 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2017-12-03 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 2 |
| 2017-11-19 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 4 |
| 2017-09-30 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2017-09-09 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2017-09-09 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2017-08-06 | Athos X | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 8 |
| 2017-08-01 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2017-08-01 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Athos X | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2017-05-27 | Athos X | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2017-05-20 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2017-04-14 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2016-10-02 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 8 |
| 2016-10-02 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2016-09-10 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2016-09-10 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.079% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2016-08-20 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2016-08-14 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2016-08-07 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 5 |
| 2016-08-06 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2016-07-31 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 7 |
| 2016-06-30 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2016-06-30 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 5 |
| 2016-06-22 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2016-06-22 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2016-06-06 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2016-06-06 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.237% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 8 |
| 2016-05-21 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2016-05-21 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2016-05-21 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2016-04-17 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2016-04-17 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2016-04-10 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 2 |
| 2016-03-25 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2016-03-06 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 6 |
| 2016-03-06 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 10 |
| 2015-11-14 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2015-11-14 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 5 |
| 2015-10-03 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2015-10-03 | Francisco | Lätt A:P1 | 54.342% | 6 |
| 2015-09-19 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 4 |
| 2015-09-05 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 5 |
| 2015-09-05 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2015-08-29 | Önnarps Pripps | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2015-08-15 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2015-07-18 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.605% | 1 |
| 2015-07-17 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2015-06-24 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 8 |
| 2015-06-24 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 4 |
| 2015-05-16 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Francisco | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2015-04-12 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 5 |
| 2015-04-03 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2014-10-12 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.103% | 3 |
| 2014-08-31 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 5 |
| 2014-08-16 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.414% | 2 |
| 2014-05-18 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 2 |
| 2014-04-19 | Francisco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 11 |