Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Denise Ljungkvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Denise Ljungkvist has 249 registered starts with 19 associated horses, including 58 wins (23.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-11-15 to 2026-07-12.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
19
Associated horses
249
Registered starts
58
Registered wins
23.3%
Win %
Associated horses
19 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Denise Ljungkvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bergsjoholms Barletta | 2021-09-05 | 2026-07-12 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% |
| Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | 2024-04-26 | 2026-05-30 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | 2025-05-29 | 2026-05-21 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Bergsjöholms Valencia (1) (SWB | 2025-08-20 | 2025-09-30 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | 2021-04-17 | 2025-05-31 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% |
| Bergsjöholms Farnese (SWB) | 2023-09-05 | 2024-06-09 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | 2019-05-10 | 2023-05-17 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% |
| Soéga | 2011-11-27 | 2023-05-04 | 98 | 20 | 20.4% |
| Bergsjöholms Favara (1) (SWB) | 2020-09-23 | 2020-09-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Segantini | 2019-04-07 | 2019-08-25 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Take That (SWB) | 2017-05-27 | 2019-08-25 | 16 | 4 | 25.0% |
| Mezzo (SWB) | 2018-09-15 | 2019-04-13 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Fling for U | 2016-09-03 | 2018-12-08 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Justice for U (SWB) | 2018-02-10 | 2018-11-24 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kingdom for U (SWB) | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-15 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dali (SWB) | 2014-08-02 | 2014-08-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Queen Anne | 2011-10-22 | 2012-11-11 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Queen Ann | 2011-08-06 | 2011-08-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Primus | 2009-11-15 | 2010-07-24 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-12 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.647% | 9 |
| 2026-07-10 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.853% | 4 |
| 2026-05-30 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.000% | 8 |
| 2026-05-29 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.600% | 9 |
| 2026-05-28 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.010% | 1 |
| 2026-05-21 | Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.128% | 5 |
| 2026-05-17 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.353% | 1 |
| 2026-05-16 | Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.809% | 5 |
| 2026-05-15 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2026-05-15 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.010% | 1 |
| 2026-05-14 | Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2026-05-03 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.800% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2026-03-28 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.441% | 1 |
| 2025-11-08 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.392% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-10-02 | Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.200% | 10 |
| 2025-10-01 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.600% | 14 |
| 2025-09-30 | Bergsjöholms Valencia (1) (SWB | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.800% | 21 |
| 2025-09-28 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.745% | 3 |
| 2025-09-17 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.000% | 2 |
| 2025-08-20 | Bergsjöholms Valencia (1) (SWB | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.800% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 70.513% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.039% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 2 |
| 2025-05-30 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.800% | 2 |
| 2025-05-29 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2025-05-29 | Bergsjöholms Nora (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 73.667% | 1 |
| 2025-05-17 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.400% | 10 |
| 2025-04-27 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.200% | 2 |
| 2024-09-26 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 68.800% | 32 |
| 2024-09-15 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.020% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 1 |
| 2024-08-30 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.736% | 2 |
| 2024-07-12 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.300% | 5 |
| 2024-07-10 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.200% | 3 |
| 2024-06-09 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Bergsjöholms Farnese (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.000% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | Bergsjöholms Farnese (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.800% | 4 |
| 2024-05-26 | Bergsjöholms Farnese (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.000% | 3 |
| 2024-05-22 | Bergsjöholms Farnese (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.600% | 9 |
| 2024-04-26 | Springcesse VH (31) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 4 |
| 2024-04-13 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.872% | 1 |
| 2024-04-06 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.010% | 5 |
| 2023-09-30 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.800% | 13 |
| 2023-09-28 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.000% | 3 |
| 2023-09-27 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.000% | 17 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bergsjöholms Farnese (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.200% | 10 |
| 2023-09-05 | Bergsjöholms Farnese (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 6 |
| 2023-07-23 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.568% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.284% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.200% | 1 |
| 2023-06-07 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.600% | 3 |
| 2023-06-03 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.400% | 1 |
| 2023-05-17 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.600% | 4 |
| 2023-05-17 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.020% | 4 |
| 2023-05-04 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.935% | 4 |
| 2023-05-04 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.935% | 4 |
| 2023-04-29 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.564% | 1 |
| 2023-03-26 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 71.195% | 1 |
| 2022-11-16 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 73.297% | 1 |
| 2022-09-29 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.400% | 10 |
| 2022-08-31 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.800% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.058% | 1 |
| 2022-06-16 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.800% | 6 |
| 2022-05-29 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.800% | 1 |
| 2022-05-25 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 82.800% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.224% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 5 |
| 2022-04-10 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 12 |
| 2022-04-10 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.270% | 2 |
| 2022-03-13 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 71.884% | 1 |
| 2021-11-21 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.067% | 2 |
| 2021-11-20 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.732% | 6 |
| 2021-11-11 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.942% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.775% | 8 |
| 2021-09-30 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.600% | 8 |
| 2021-09-29 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.600% | 4 |
| 2021-09-05 | Bergsjoholms Barletta | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.800% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.400% | 3 |
| 2021-08-20 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.978% | 24 |
| 2021-07-11 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.059% | 3 |
| 2021-07-10 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.442% | 3 |
| 2021-06-06 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 75.714% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.179% | 4 |
| 2021-05-30 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.891% | 1 |
| 2021-05-29 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2021-05-29 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 7 |
| 2021-05-26 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 7 |
| 2021-05-09 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.600% | 2 |
| 2021-05-07 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.800% | 5 |
| 2021-04-17 | Bergsjöholms Arezzo (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2021-04-15 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 65.600% | 3 |
| 2021-02-12 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 9 |
| 2020-09-24 | Bergsjöholms Favara (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 34 |
| 2020-09-23 | Bergsjöholms Favara (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 21 |
| 2019-10-25 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.145% | 2 |
| 2019-09-28 | Soéga | Grand Prix Special | 69.681% | 3 |
| 2019-09-27 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.913% | 7 |
| 2019-09-25 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 18 |
| 2019-09-15 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.117% | 3 |
| 2019-09-14 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.159% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Take That (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 65.400% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | Segantini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.422% | 7 |
| 2019-08-24 | Take That (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.317% | 3 |
| 2019-08-10 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.522% | 1 |
| 2019-07-13 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.340% | 5 |
| 2019-07-12 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.565% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.090% | 8 |
| 2019-06-27 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.848% | 12 |
| 2019-06-09 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.490% | 2 |
| 2019-06-07 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.978% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Segantini | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.684% | 5 |
| 2019-06-02 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.600% | 18 |
| 2019-06-01 | Segantini | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 9 |
| 2019-05-17 | Soéga | Grand Prix Special | 69.447% | 3 |
| 2019-05-16 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.674% | 8 |
| 2019-05-12 | Segantini | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.718% | 9 |
| 2019-05-11 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.290% | 5 |
| 2019-05-10 | Bergsjöholms Isidor (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.600% | 7 |
| 2019-04-14 | Segantini | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.493% | 2 |
| 2019-04-13 | Mezzo (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.100% | 8 |
| 2019-04-07 | Take That (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Segantini | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 6 |
| 2019-04-06 | Take That (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 2 |
| 2019-03-31 | Soéga | Grand Prix Special | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2019-03-30 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.014% | 7 |
| 2019-02-09 | Mezzo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2018-12-08 | Fling for U | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.814% | 2 |
| 2018-12-08 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.971% | 2 |
| 2018-12-07 | Fling for U | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 1 |
| 2018-11-25 | Fling for U | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.931% | 12 |
| 2018-11-25 | Take That (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 3 |
| 2018-11-24 | Justice for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 6 |
| 2018-11-23 | Fling for U | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.590% | 2 |
| 2018-10-28 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.250% | 8 |
| 2018-10-26 | Soéga | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.312% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Mezzo (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.600% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Mezzo (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.800% | 5 |
| 2018-09-15 | Kingdom for U (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.000% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Take That (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.800% | 7 |
| 2018-09-01 | Kingdom for U (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 8 |
| 2018-06-24 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.959% | 3 |
| 2018-06-23 | Soéga | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.039% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.575% | 2 |
| 2018-06-07 | Soéga | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.775% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Take That (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.600% | 3 |
| 2018-05-23 | Soéga | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.049% | 12 |
| 2018-05-20 | Take That (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2018-05-17 | Take That (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 9 |
| 2018-05-10 | Take That (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2018-04-29 | Soéga | FEI Grand Prix Freestyle (2009) | 70.650% | 6 |
| 2018-04-21 | Soéga | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.500% | 9 |
| 2018-04-08 | Fling for U | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 4 |
| 2018-04-07 | Take That (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 4 |
| 2018-04-06 | Take That (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.600% | 7 |
| 2018-03-25 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.617% | 2 |
| 2018-03-24 | Soéga | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.549% | 8 |
| 2018-03-11 | Fling for U | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.786% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Take That (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Justice for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2018-02-10 | Justice for U (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 8 |
| 2017-09-10 | Take That (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.400% | 11 |
| 2017-09-02 | Take That (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 9 |
| 2017-07-16 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.975% | 1 |
| 2017-07-01 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.320% | 1 |
| 2017-06-06 | Soéga | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.725% | 5 |
| 2017-05-27 | Take That (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.000% | 8 |
| 2016-11-26 | Fling for U | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.022% | 6 |
| 2016-11-25 | Fling for U | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Fling for U | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Fling for U | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 1 |
| 2016-03-20 | Soéga | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.088% | 2 |
| 2016-03-13 | Soéga | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.640% | 2 |
| 2015-11-21 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.702% | 2 |
| 2015-10-25 | Soéga | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2015-10-24 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.886% | 4 |
| 2015-05-17 | Soéga | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.491% | 4 |
| 2015-05-16 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.447% | 1 |
| 2015-05-10 | Soéga | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.202% | 1 |
| 2015-05-09 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.096% | 3 |
| 2015-03-22 | Soéga | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.702% | 13 |
| 2015-03-20 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2014-10-03 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.728% | 9 |
| 2014-10-02 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 10 |
| 2014-09-14 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.640% | 4 |
| 2014-08-02 | Dali (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2014-07-13 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 7 |
| 2014-07-11 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.553% | 6 |
| 2014-06-21 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.640% | 5 |
| 2014-06-20 | Soéga | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.760% | 4 |
| 2014-06-07 | Soéga | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.781% | 2 |
| 2014-05-24 | Soéga | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Soéga | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.233% | 9 |
| 2014-05-04 | Soéga | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.264% | 3 |
| 2014-04-21 | Soéga | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 14 |
| 2014-02-22 | Soéga | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.674% | 1 |
| 2014-02-16 | Soéga | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 15 |
| 2013-11-24 | Soéga | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 2 |
| 2013-10-05 | Soéga | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.000% | 8 |
| 2013-10-02 | Soéga | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.400% | 4 |
| 2013-10-01 | Soéga | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.400% | 13 |
| 2013-09-01 | Soéga | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.442% | 2 |
| 2013-07-20 | Soéga | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 3 |
| 2013-07-07 | Soéga | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 6 |
| 2013-06-16 | Soéga | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.326% | 1 |
| 2013-06-02 | Soéga | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.800% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Soéga | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.400% | 1 |
| 2013-04-28 | Soéga | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 4 |
| 2013-04-28 | Soéga | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 7 |
| 2013-02-24 | Soéga | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 10 |
| 2013-02-24 | Soéga | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 7 |
| 2012-11-11 | Queen Anne | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 11 |
| 2012-10-27 | Queen Anne | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 6 |
| 2012-10-14 | Queen Anne | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 12 |
| 2012-08-11 | Queen Anne | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 11 |
| 2012-07-29 | Soéga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2012-07-29 | Queen Anne | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Soéga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Soéga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.000% | 2 |
| 2012-06-02 | Soéga | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 20 |
| 2012-06-02 | Soéga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 13 |
| 2012-05-19 | Soéga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.667% | 16 |
| 2012-05-13 | Soéga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 21 |
| 2012-04-28 | Soéga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 23 |
| 2012-04-21 | Soéga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 10 |
| 2012-04-15 | Queen Anne | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 6 |
| 2011-11-27 | Soéga | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.667% | 22 |
| 2011-11-27 | Queen Anne | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 8 |
| 2011-10-30 | Queen Anne | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.606% | 14 |
| 2011-10-22 | Queen Anne | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2011-08-06 | Queen Ann | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 9 |
| 2010-07-24 | Primus | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 4 |
| 2010-06-06 | Primus | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2010-05-01 | Primus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 1 |
| 2010-05-01 | Primus | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2010-04-25 | Primus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 6 |
| 2010-04-25 | Primus | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2009-11-15 | Primus | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 10 |