Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Clara Jonsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Clara Jonsson has 138 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 34 wins (24.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-03-31 to 2024-09-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
138
Registered starts
34
Registered wins
24.6%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Clara Jonsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Werdell | 2021-09-11 | 2024-09-08 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% |
| Hedemand´s Aurora | 2018-03-04 | 2023-09-17 | 47 | 17 | 36.2% |
| Okay Cosmos | 2014-04-21 | 2017-09-23 | 40 | 7 | 17.5% |
| Nørlunds Atilla | 2016-07-24 | 2017-08-26 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Mr Bentley | 2012-03-31 | 2016-08-21 | 30 | 5 | 16.7% |
| Nabbens Aragorn | 2016-07-24 | 2016-07-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-08 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.936% | 4 |
| 2024-07-27 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.404% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.617% | 1 |
| 2023-09-10 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2023-07-19 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 6 |
| 2023-05-21 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.617% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.404% | 8 |
| 2023-02-11 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 3 |
| 2022-09-25 | Werdell | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.372% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.640% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.433% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Werdell | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.455% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.574% | 5 |
| 2022-02-12 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 7 |
| 2021-11-06 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.157% | 11 |
| 2021-09-26 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.768% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 71.974% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Werdell | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.651% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Werdell | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2021-07-31 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Ponnykür | 69.717% | 1 |
| 2021-07-30 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.739% | 2 |
| 2021-07-04 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.741% | 1 |
| 2021-07-02 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 71.261% | 1 |
| 2021-06-05 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.109% | 2 |
| 2020-10-30 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.640% | 9 |
| 2020-09-27 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.574% | 3 |
| 2020-09-20 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.908% | 1 |
| 2020-07-11 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.054% | 3 |
| 2020-06-28 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.581% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.296% | 8 |
| 2019-10-19 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.213% | 6 |
| 2019-09-29 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.261% | 3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.730% | 3 |
| 2019-07-21 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Ponnykür | 67.925% | 7 |
| 2019-07-19 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.477% | 11 |
| 2019-06-30 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.360% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.108% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.586% | 3 |
| 2019-05-31 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.703% | 5 |
| 2019-05-25 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.360% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.423% | 1 |
| 2018-10-07 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.954% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 3 |
| 2018-07-22 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Ponnykür | 69.965% | 2 |
| 2018-07-20 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.892% | 11 |
| 2018-06-16 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.838% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.486% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.405% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 72.763% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.303% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.991% | 4 |
| 2018-04-21 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.061% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 70.263% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2018-03-04 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 3 |
| 2018-03-04 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 10 |
| 2017-08-26 | Nørlunds Atilla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 8 |
| 2017-06-11 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2017-06-04 | Nørlunds Atilla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2017-05-13 | Nørlunds Atilla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Nørlunds Atilla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 6 |
| 2017-04-15 | Nørlunds Atilla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2016-09-18 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2016-08-21 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 5 |
| 2016-08-21 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 3 |
| 2016-07-24 | Nabbens Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.036% | 5 |
| 2016-07-24 | Nørlunds Atilla | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2016-07-02 | Okay Cosmos | FEI Ponnykür | 62.083% | 9 |
| 2016-06-18 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 5 |
| 2016-05-01 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 2 |
| 2016-03-25 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2016-03-25 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 55.263% | 13 |
| 2015-10-11 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 55.395% | 11 |
| 2015-10-04 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2015-10-04 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 55.132% | 14 |
| 2015-08-15 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2015-08-15 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 4 |
| 2015-08-15 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2015-08-15 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 7 |
| 2015-08-09 | Okay Cosmos | FEI Ponnykür | 62.042% | 10 |
| 2015-06-27 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 6 |
| 2015-06-13 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 6 |
| 2015-06-06 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.579% | 6 |
| 2015-02-14 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2015-02-14 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 3 |
| 2014-11-09 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 5 |
| 2014-09-27 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 8 |
| 2014-09-21 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 2 |
| 2014-09-14 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 11 |
| 2014-09-14 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 9 |
| 2014-08-23 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 6 |
| 2014-08-01 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2014-08-01 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.862% | 3 |
| 2014-06-29 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 9 |
| 2014-06-29 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 7 |
| 2014-06-28 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 5 |
| 2014-06-28 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 16 |
| 2014-06-17 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.138% | 1 |
| 2014-06-01 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2014-06-01 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 4 |
| 2014-05-10 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 1 |
| 2014-04-27 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2014-04-27 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2014-04-21 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2014-04-21 | Okay Cosmos | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2013-10-20 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.207% | 4 |
| 2013-10-13 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 5 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 4 |
| 2013-09-08 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2013-09-08 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 2 |
| 2013-06-01 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.026% | 4 |
| 2013-06-01 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.552% | 4 |
| 2013-03-29 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 6 |
| 2013-03-17 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2013-03-17 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 1 |
| 2013-03-16 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 1 |
| 2013-02-10 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 1 |
| 2013-02-10 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 2 |
| 2012-10-28 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2012-10-28 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 3 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mr Bentley | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 5 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 3 |
| 2012-07-21 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.552% | 6 |
| 2012-05-27 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 1 |
| 2012-03-31 | Mr Bentley | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.517% | 2 |