Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Clara Häggqvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Clara Häggqvist has 118 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 8 wins (6.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-07-12 to 2020-10-17.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
6
Associated horses
118
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
6.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Clara Häggqvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Sri Lanka | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 5 |
| 2019-03-31 | Sri Lanka | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Abigail | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 59.706% | 19 |
| 2018-04-15 | Abigail | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.471% | 11 |
| 2017-11-05 | Abigail | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2017-09-24 | Abigail | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.105% | 8 |
| 2016-11-06 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.711% | 8 |
| 2016-10-30 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Maine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.601% | 1 |
| 2016-10-09 | Maine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.609% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Abigail | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2016-08-21 | Abigail | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 2 |
| 2016-08-12 | Abigail | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 6 |
| 2016-05-08 | Maine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Maine | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 5 |
| 2016-04-24 | Maine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 12 |
| 2016-04-16 | Abigail | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 7 |
| 2016-04-16 | Abigail | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 7 |
| 2016-04-16 | Maine | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 2 |
| 2016-04-16 | Maine | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2016-03-27 | Maine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 3 |
| 2016-03-27 | Maine | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 7 |
| 2016-03-22 | Abigail | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 15 |
| 2016-03-22 | Maine | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Sabatini-D | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 55.965% | 16 |
| 2015-08-30 | Maine | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.763% | 15 |
| 2014-09-28 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 17 |
| 2014-09-21 | Maine | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.737% | 25 |
| 2014-09-21 | Hilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.798% | 16 |
| 2014-09-20 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.684% | 29 |
| 2014-09-13 | Hilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.186% | 9 |
| 2014-08-24 | Silone | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 53.772% | 25 |
| 2014-08-17 | Sabatini-D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2014-08-17 | Silone | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 1 |
| 2014-08-16 | Silone | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 7 |
| 2014-08-10 | Silone | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 10 |
| 2014-07-04 | Silone | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 24 |
| 2014-06-06 | Sabatini-D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.649% | 14 |
| 2014-06-06 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 18 |
| 2014-06-06 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.702% | 10 |
| 2014-05-01 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 13 |
| 2014-04-27 | Sabatini-D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 4 |
| 2014-04-20 | Maine | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.868% | 2 |
| 2014-04-20 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.921% | 11 |
| 2014-04-13 | Hilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.868% | 14 |
| 2014-04-12 | Sabatini-D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 17 |
| 2014-04-12 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.746% | 10 |
| 2014-03-29 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.018% | 9 |
| 2014-03-28 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.124% | 5 |
| 2014-03-09 | Maine | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.386% | 7 |
| 2014-03-08 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.632% | 15 |
| 2014-03-01 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.109% | 6 |
| 2013-08-17 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 2 |
| 2013-08-09 | Maine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.605% | 18 |
| 2013-07-12 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.351% | 5 |
| 2013-06-06 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.298% | 13 |
| 2013-06-06 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.667% | 7 |
| 2013-05-18 | Silone | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 13 |
| 2013-05-18 | Silone | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.167% | 1 |
| 2013-05-09 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 2 |
| 2013-05-05 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2013-05-05 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2013-05-04 | Maine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.798% | 1 |
| 2013-05-04 | Hilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2013-05-03 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.570% | 6 |
| 2013-05-03 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.149% | 5 |
| 2013-04-20 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 25 |
| 2013-04-20 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 20 |
| 2013-04-19 | Maine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.147% | 19 |
| 2013-04-19 | Hilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.155% | 14 |
| 2013-04-06 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 17 |
| 2013-03-24 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.623% | 16 |
| 2013-03-22 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.044% | 15 |
| 2013-03-09 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.061% | 12 |
| 2013-03-04 | Maine | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 4 |
| 2013-03-04 | Hilton | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.889% | 22 |
| 2013-02-17 | Hilton | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2013-02-17 | Hilton | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.778% | 2 |
| 2013-02-16 | Hilton | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2012-11-04 | Maine | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.149% | 19 |
| 2012-11-03 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.298% | 12 |
| 2012-08-03 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 55.658% | 32 |
| 2012-08-03 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 19 |
| 2012-07-08 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 2 |
| 2012-07-07 | Maine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.271% | 4 |
| 2012-05-20 | Hilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.991% | 20 |
| 2012-05-19 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.711% | 28 |
| 2012-05-06 | Hilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.158% | 14 |
| 2012-05-05 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 18 |
| 2012-05-05 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.825% | 11 |
| 2012-05-04 | Maine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 14 |
| 2012-04-21 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.061% | 28 |
| 2012-04-15 | Maine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.946% | 10 |
| 2012-04-09 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.904% | 7 |
| 2012-04-06 | Maine | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.307% | 26 |
| 2012-04-01 | Hilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.298% | 26 |
| 2012-03-31 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 24 |
| 2012-03-04 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.684% | 9 |
| 2011-11-04 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.018% | 25 |
| 2011-09-17 | Maine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 2 |
| 2011-05-21 | Maine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 3 |
| 2011-05-08 | Maine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 10 |
| 2011-05-07 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.719% | 21 |
| 2011-04-10 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.147% | 23 |
| 2011-04-10 | Hilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.357% | 2 |
| 2011-04-03 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.946% | 9 |
| 2011-04-03 | Hilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.101% | 8 |
| 2011-04-02 | Sabatini-D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 14 |
| 2011-04-02 | Maine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.087% | 3 |
| 2011-04-02 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 28 |
| 2010-11-07 | Hilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.702% | 18 |
| 2010-11-06 | Hilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 15 |
| 2010-05-13 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 2 |
| 2010-05-13 | Hilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.171% | 7 |
| 2010-05-08 | Sabatini-D | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.304% | 27 |
| 2010-04-11 | Hilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.217% | 23 |
| 2010-03-14 | Hilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 51.085% | 28 |
| 2009-07-12 | Hilton | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 11 |