Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Christina Fernqvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Christina Fernqvist has 89 registered starts with 12 associated horses, including 15 wins (16.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-05-01 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
12
Associated horses
89
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
16.9%
Win %
Associated horses
12 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Christina Fernqvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Castor (SWB) | 2026-08-23 | 2026-08-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Main Coon (SWB) | 2024-03-10 | 2026-06-19 | 34 | 9 | 26.5% |
| Rambo Plus | 2025-08-13 | 2026-06-17 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Ragnar Lodbrok (SWB) | 2024-06-19 | 2024-06-22 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Junior | 2022-10-30 | 2023-09-30 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ibilight | 2022-07-22 | 2022-07-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fado do Zambujal | 2021-07-03 | 2022-04-18 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Ebony Star | 2019-04-20 | 2020-09-06 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Prada SEQ (SWB) | 2020-06-18 | 2020-06-21 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Loretto (SWB) | 2018-06-23 | 2018-06-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chery | 2018-05-11 | 2018-05-11 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Timo | 2016-05-01 | 2017-07-21 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Castor (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.500% | 2 |
| 2026-06-19 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.675% | 6 |
| 2026-06-18 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2026-06-18 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 3 |
| 2026-06-17 | Rambo Plus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2026-06-14 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.447% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.830% | 3 |
| 2026-06-13 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2026-05-27 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.298% | 1 |
| 2026-05-27 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.167% | 4 |
| 2026-05-27 | Rambo Plus | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2026-05-01 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.333% | 6 |
| 2026-04-18 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | Rambo Plus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2026-04-06 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2026-04-06 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 55.921% | 7 |
| 2026-03-22 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 9 |
| 2025-11-02 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.238% | 6 |
| 2025-10-12 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.500% | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2025-08-24 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 4 |
| 2025-08-23 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.500% | 5 |
| 2025-08-13 | Main Coon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.584% | 3 |
| 2025-08-13 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.214% | 3 |
| 2025-08-13 | Rambo Plus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.417% | 3 |
| 2025-04-13 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2024-11-16 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2024-11-03 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 9 |
| 2024-10-13 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2024-09-07 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2024-06-22 | Ragnar Lodbrok (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.555% | 1 |
| 2024-06-21 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-20 | Ragnar Lodbrok (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2024-06-19 | Ragnar Lodbrok (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2024-06-19 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Main Coon (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.100% | 1 |
| 2024-04-13 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2024-03-24 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2024-03-10 | Main Coon (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 3 |
| 2023-09-30 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 14 |
| 2023-09-17 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2023-07-23 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.143% | 6 |
| 2023-07-22 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 4 |
| 2023-07-09 | Junior | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 3 |
| 2023-06-24 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.191% | 4 |
| 2023-06-24 | Junior | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 5 |
| 2023-06-11 | Junior | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 8 |
| 2023-05-07 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.857% | 8 |
| 2023-05-07 | Junior | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2023-05-06 | Junior | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2023-04-16 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 3 |
| 2023-04-16 | Junior | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2023-02-19 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 18 |
| 2022-11-12 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 5 |
| 2022-11-05 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 15 |
| 2022-10-30 | Junior | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 16 |
| 2022-07-27 | Ibilight | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2022-07-22 | Ibilight | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 7 |
| 2022-04-18 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2022-03-27 | Fado do Zambujal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Fado do Zambujal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Fado do Zambujal | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.605% | 4 |
| 2021-08-07 | Fado do Zambujal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Fado do Zambujal | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Fado do Zambujal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 11 |
| 2020-09-06 | Ebony Star | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Ebony Star | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 54.189% | 5 |
| 2020-06-21 | Prada SEQ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.667% | 7 |
| 2020-06-20 | Prada SEQ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 1 |
| 2020-06-18 | Prada SEQ (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2020-03-21 | Ebony Star | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Ebony Star | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2020-03-14 | Ebony Star | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2019-06-23 | Ebony Star | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.714% | 8 |
| 2019-06-22 | Ebony Star | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2019-05-19 | Ebony Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Ebony Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 3 |
| 2019-04-20 | Ebony Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.048% | 6 |
| 2018-06-24 | Loretto (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 5 |
| 2018-06-23 | Loretto (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.000% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Chery | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Chery | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2017-07-21 | Timo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 12 |
| 2017-06-24 | Timo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.340% | 7 |
| 2016-06-06 | Timo | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Timo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 2 |