Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Charlotta Olofsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Charlotta Olofsson has 147 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 24 wins (16.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-06-18 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
147
Registered starts
24
Registered wins
16.3%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Charlotta Olofsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sacramento MW (SWB) | 2026-07-04 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Iron Lady 4 Me | 2020-08-08 | 2023-10-29 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Highup (SWB) | 2015-01-24 | 2023-06-06 | 71 | 5 | 7.0% |
| Dune MW | 2011-06-18 | 2015-05-15 | 39 | 10 | 25.6% |
| Dante | 2010-06-18 | 2011-07-27 | 19 | 3 | 15.8% |
| Börsgårds Baylis | 2010-08-14 | 2010-11-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Sacramento MW (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.630% | 1 |
| 2026-07-04 | Sacramento MW (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.667% | 10 |
| 2023-10-29 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 1 |
| 2023-10-28 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 1 |
| 2023-10-28 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.839% | 1 |
| 2023-06-06 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 5 |
| 2023-06-03 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 8 |
| 2023-05-20 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 2 |
| 2023-05-18 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 9 |
| 2023-05-07 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 3 |
| 2023-04-16 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.894% | 8 |
| 2022-10-15 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2022-10-01 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.107% | 3 |
| 2022-08-28 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 3 |
| 2022-08-14 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 1 |
| 2022-07-10 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 6 |
| 2022-07-09 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 7 |
| 2022-07-02 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 2 |
| 2022-06-05 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 3 |
| 2022-06-04 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 54.839% | 13 |
| 2022-05-27 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2022-02-12 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 5 |
| 2021-08-29 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2021-08-22 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.667% | 1 |
| 2021-08-22 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2021-07-11 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.915% | 14 |
| 2021-07-10 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 9 |
| 2021-07-09 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.489% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 10 |
| 2020-08-23 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2020-08-23 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 1 |
| 2020-08-08 | Iron Lady 4 Me | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.774% | 23 |
| 2020-08-02 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 6 |
| 2020-06-30 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 3 |
| 2020-06-28 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 7 |
| 2019-09-29 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 6 |
| 2019-09-01 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 15 |
| 2019-08-24 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.372% | 4 |
| 2019-08-10 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 7 |
| 2019-08-09 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 9 |
| 2019-06-15 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 8 |
| 2019-06-02 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2019-05-25 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.814% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 23 |
| 2019-05-04 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 6 |
| 2019-04-21 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.209% | 14 |
| 2018-09-16 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.190% | 10 |
| 2018-09-15 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2018-09-15 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 8 |
| 2018-09-09 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 14 |
| 2018-06-29 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2018-05-10 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 11 |
| 2018-04-15 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 12 |
| 2018-04-08 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 15 |
| 2018-04-08 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.738% | 16 |
| 2017-10-28 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2017-08-12 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 8 |
| 2017-07-23 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 2 |
| 2017-07-22 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2017-07-22 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2017-07-01 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 5 |
| 2017-05-13 | Highup (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 10 |
| 2017-04-29 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2016-10-29 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2016-09-18 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 5 |
| 2016-09-10 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 8 |
| 2016-03-13 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 21 |
| 2015-05-15 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2015-04-25 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 34 |
| 2015-04-10 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2015-04-10 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2015-03-27 | Highup (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.600% | 9 |
| 2015-03-26 | Highup (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.200% | 7 |
| 2015-03-01 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 12 |
| 2015-02-14 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 4 |
| 2015-02-14 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 3 |
| 2015-01-24 | Highup (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Dune MW | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2014-06-01 | Dune MW | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 6 |
| 2014-05-29 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.711% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.586% | 1 |
| 2014-05-18 | Dune MW | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 16 |
| 2014-05-11 | Dune MW | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 20 |
| 2014-04-18 | Dune MW | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 14 |
| 2014-04-12 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 7 |
| 2014-03-16 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 6 |
| 2014-03-16 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 7 |
| 2014-02-09 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.759% | 1 |
| 2013-09-29 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 65.570% | 7 |
| 2013-07-06 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 5 |
| 2013-06-30 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 9 |
| 2013-06-01 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2013-04-28 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 79.079% | 1 |
| 2013-03-16 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2012-10-12 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2012-10-06 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 65.439% | 6 |
| 2012-09-02 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 6 |
| 2012-07-01 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 4 |
| 2012-06-29 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 2 |
| 2012-05-27 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 8 |
| 2012-05-27 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2012-05-06 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 10 |
| 2012-02-04 | Dune MW | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 14 |
| 2011-08-13 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 7 |
| 2011-08-13 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |
| 2011-07-27 | Dante | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2011-07-27 | Dante | Lätt A:P1 | 50.789% | 4 |
| 2011-07-26 | Dante | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2011-07-26 | Dante | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 74.138% | 1 |
| 2011-07-03 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 7 |
| 2011-07-03 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.448% | 1 |
| 2011-07-02 | Dune MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 5 |
| 2011-07-02 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 1 |
| 2011-07-01 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 6 |
| 2011-06-18 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 5 |
| 2011-06-18 | Dante | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 5 |
| 2011-06-18 | Dante | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2011-05-22 | Dante | Lätt A:P1 | 57.807% | 10 |
| 2011-04-16 | Dante | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 3 |
| 2011-02-19 | Dante | Lätt A:P1 | 53.421% | 9 |
| 2011-01-28 | Dante | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 5 |
| 2010-11-14 | Dante | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2010-11-14 | Dante | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 3 |
| 2010-11-14 | Börsgårds Baylis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 18 |
| 2010-11-14 | Börsgårds Baylis | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 7 |
| 2010-08-14 | Dante | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 5 |
| 2010-08-14 | Dante | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |
| 2010-08-14 | Börsgårds Baylis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 13 |
| 2010-08-14 | Börsgårds Baylis | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 13 |
| 2010-06-20 | Dante | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.684% | 10 |
| 2010-06-20 | Dante | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 2 |
| 2010-06-19 | Dante | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 10 |
| 2010-06-19 | Dante | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2010-06-18 | Dante | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 4 |