Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Celine Lindenäs
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Celine Lindenäs has 132 registered starts with 18 associated horses, including 57 wins (43.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-03-21 to 2025-10-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
18
Associated horses
132
Registered starts
57
Registered wins
43.2%
Win %
Associated horses
18 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Celine Lindenäs in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marodör (SWB) | 2025-05-15 | 2025-10-02 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Milan SP | 2020-07-19 | 2025-06-05 | 47 | 21 | 44.7% |
| Total Starcrush RN (SWB) | 2023-10-15 | 2024-06-16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Juli Voltaire | 2024-02-22 | 2024-03-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sweet Kelly T | 2024-02-22 | 2024-02-22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Önnarps Utah | 2023-08-12 | 2023-09-24 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Madison CCR | 2022-08-27 | 2022-08-27 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Roadside Barack | 2021-06-19 | 2022-06-17 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Vintage (SWB) | 2021-08-15 | 2021-08-15 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Poseidon V | 2019-10-05 | 2019-11-03 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Red Rebel Vrå | 2019-11-03 | 2019-11-03 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Geld MW | 2019-04-13 | 2019-10-12 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Miro | 2017-09-23 | 2019-05-11 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% |
| Raindrop | 2016-03-19 | 2018-10-06 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% |
| Bocaccio Junior CT | 2017-05-25 | 2018-05-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bråtgärdets C Quantana | 2017-07-05 | 2017-08-26 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Samson | 2016-11-13 | 2017-04-09 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Raci Ju-Ju | 2015-03-21 | 2015-03-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-02 | Marodör (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 64.800% | 17 |
| 2025-10-01 | Marodör (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.400% | 36 |
| 2025-07-25 | Marodör (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.800% | 1 |
| 2025-06-13 | Marodör (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.400% | 6 |
| 2025-06-05 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.530% | 16 |
| 2025-05-28 | Marodör (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.800% | 5 |
| 2025-05-24 | Marodör (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.200% | 5 |
| 2025-05-18 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.215% | 2 |
| 2025-05-15 | Marodör (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.800% | 5 |
| 2025-03-22 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.921% | 12 |
| 2025-03-08 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.596% | 1 |
| 2024-10-26 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 5 |
| 2024-10-25 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.628% | 10 |
| 2024-09-01 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 2 |
| 2024-08-10 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 9 |
| 2024-06-30 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.191% | 1 |
| 2024-06-29 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Total Starcrush RN (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Milan SP | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.342% | 2 |
| 2024-05-11 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.010% | 8 |
| 2024-05-08 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 18 |
| 2024-03-30 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 10 |
| 2024-03-24 | Juli Voltaire | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 3 |
| 2024-03-17 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 2 |
| 2024-03-08 | Milan SP | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 3 |
| 2024-02-22 | Juli Voltaire | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 2 |
| 2024-02-22 | Sweet Kelly T | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2023-11-05 | Milan SP | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Total Starcrush RN (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Milan SP | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.966% | 1 |
| 2023-10-07 | Milan SP | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.726% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Önnarps Utah | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-08-12 | Önnarps Utah | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2023-07-09 | Milan SP | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 74.159% | 1 |
| 2023-07-08 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2023-06-11 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.750% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.750% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.216% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 3 |
| 2023-04-01 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 5 |
| 2022-10-22 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 73.936% | 1 |
| 2022-10-08 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Madison CCR | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.622% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-06-17 | Roadside Barack | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.125% | 3 |
| 2022-06-10 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Roadside Barack | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Roadside Barack | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2022-02-12 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2021-10-17 | Milan SP | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.762% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Roadside Barack | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.848% | 1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Roadside Barack | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Vintage (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.714% | 1 |
| 2021-06-19 | Roadside Barack | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2020-11-08 | Milan SP | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 2 |
| 2020-11-07 | Milan SP | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2020-10-11 | Milan SP | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.896% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Milan SP | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Milan SP | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Red Rebel Vrå | Lätt A:P1 | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Poseidon V | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | Poseidon V | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Poseidon V | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Poseidon V | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Geld MW | Lätt A:P1 | 66.908% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Poseidon V | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Geld MW | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Poseidon V | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | Geld MW | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.189% | 11 |
| 2019-07-19 | Geld MW | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.505% | 22 |
| 2019-06-30 | Geld MW | FEI Ponnykür | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Geld MW | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.595% | 6 |
| 2019-06-15 | Geld MW | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.757% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Geld MW | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.056% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Miro | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Geld MW | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Geld MW | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2019-02-10 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 23 |
| 2018-11-03 | Miro | FEI Ponnykür | 67.450% | 5 |
| 2018-11-02 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.378% | 13 |
| 2018-10-06 | Raindrop | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2018-10-06 | Miro | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Raindrop | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.028% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.450% | 5 |
| 2018-08-26 | Raindrop | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.495% | 11 |
| 2018-08-25 | Raindrop | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.766% | 4 |
| 2018-07-22 | Miro | FEI Ponnykür | 65.875% | 6 |
| 2018-07-20 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-07-02 | Raindrop | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.396% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Miro | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Raindrop | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Miro | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Bocaccio Junior CT | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Raindrop | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.514% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.180% | 10 |
| 2018-05-12 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.036% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.396% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.505% | 3 |
| 2018-03-24 | Raindrop | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2018-03-24 | Miro | Lätt A:P1 | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2018-03-17 | Miro | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.712% | 2 |
| 2018-03-10 | Raindrop | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Miro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2017-09-16 | Raindrop | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2017-08-26 | Bråtgärdets C Quantana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2017-08-26 | Raindrop | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2017-07-30 | Bråtgärdets C Quantana | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 2 |
| 2017-07-29 | Bråtgärdets C Quantana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2017-07-05 | Bråtgärdets C Quantana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2017-07-05 | Bråtgärdets C Quantana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.630% | 1 |
| 2017-05-25 | Bocaccio Junior CT | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.185% | 2 |
| 2017-04-09 | Samson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2016-11-13 | Samson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2016-11-13 | Raindrop | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2016-11-13 | Raindrop | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2016-05-05 | Raindrop | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2016-03-20 | Raindrop | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 5 |
| 2016-03-19 | Raindrop | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2016-03-19 | Raindrop | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 4 |
| 2015-03-21 | Raci Ju-Ju | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 7 |