Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Celina Kristmansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Celina Kristmansson has 199 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 30 wins (15.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-22 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
199
Registered starts
30
Registered wins
15.1%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Celina Kristmansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fun Factory | 2016-07-16 | 2026-08-16 | 144 | 19 | 13.2% |
| So Nice SC (SWB) | 2026-06-07 | 2026-08-09 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Ellen Kane SC (SWB) | 2025-08-13 | 2025-09-13 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Conrad (SWB) | 2020-09-19 | 2020-10-17 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Lovelight (SWB) | 2019-06-28 | 2019-09-22 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Suprise in June | 2012-04-05 | 2014-09-13 | 34 | 6 | 17.6% |
| Surprise in June | 2011-10-22 | 2011-10-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.627% | 12 |
| 2026-08-15 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.392% | 19 |
| 2026-08-09 | So Nice SC (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2026-08-08 | So Nice SC (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.800% | 1 |
| 2026-08-05 | So Nice SC (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2026-07-08 | So Nice SC (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2026-07-05 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.059% | 4 |
| 2026-07-04 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.383% | 4 |
| 2026-06-07 | So Nice SC (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2026-04-26 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.177% | 7 |
| 2026-04-25 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.226% | 4 |
| 2025-09-28 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.176% | 8 |
| 2025-09-27 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ellen Kane SC (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2025-09-06 | Ellen Kane SC (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 4 |
| 2025-08-31 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.775% | 16 |
| 2025-08-30 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.304% | 21 |
| 2025-08-29 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.445% | 2 |
| 2025-08-23 | Ellen Kane SC (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.392% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.971% | 2 |
| 2025-08-13 | Ellen Kane SC (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2025-07-27 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 3 |
| 2025-07-26 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.256% | 1 |
| 2025-06-29 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 1 |
| 2025-06-28 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.706% | 2 |
| 2025-05-31 | Fun Factory | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.059% | 4 |
| 2025-05-17 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.359% | 1 |
| 2024-10-20 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 3 |
| 2024-10-19 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.846% | 4 |
| 2024-10-13 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2024-10-12 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 3 |
| 2024-10-06 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.026% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.308% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.846% | 1 |
| 2024-08-23 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.154% | 6 |
| 2024-08-04 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 5 |
| 2024-08-03 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.727% | 3 |
| 2024-07-28 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.319% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.879% | 1 |
| 2024-07-17 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.596% | 3 |
| 2024-03-30 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.147% | 18 |
| 2024-03-29 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.051% | 9 |
| 2024-03-24 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.765% | 4 |
| 2024-03-23 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.359% | 5 |
| 2023-08-27 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.608% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.572% | 2 |
| 2023-08-06 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.451% | 9 |
| 2023-08-05 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 20 |
| 2023-08-04 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.039% | 13 |
| 2023-07-30 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.755% | 3 |
| 2023-07-29 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.615% | 6 |
| 2023-06-18 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.564% | 3 |
| 2023-06-17 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.103% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.350% | 6 |
| 2023-05-19 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.393% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 3 |
| 2023-05-01 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.939% | 4 |
| 2023-04-23 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 9 |
| 2023-04-22 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.461% | 16 |
| 2023-04-02 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.176% | 3 |
| 2023-04-01 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.744% | 2 |
| 2022-10-23 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.213% | 2 |
| 2022-10-22 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 3 |
| 2022-08-07 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2022-06-19 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.308% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 3 |
| 2022-06-04 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.359% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.578% | 3 |
| 2022-05-28 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.427% | 5 |
| 2022-05-15 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.451% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 4 |
| 2022-05-08 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 3 |
| 2022-04-10 | Fun Factory | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 5 |
| 2022-04-09 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 3 |
| 2022-03-27 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 3 |
| 2022-02-13 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.511% | 3 |
| 2022-02-12 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2021-09-26 | Fun Factory | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.990% | 6 |
| 2021-09-26 | Fun Factory | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.137% | 5 |
| 2021-09-25 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.889% | 8 |
| 2021-08-29 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.455% | 4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.697% | 6 |
| 2021-08-01 | Fun Factory | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 56.029% | 5 |
| 2021-07-31 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.212% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Fun Factory | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.882% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2021-06-05 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2020-10-17 | Conrad (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2020-10-17 | Conrad (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2020-10-03 | Conrad (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2020-09-19 | Conrad (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.436% | 4 |
| 2020-08-29 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 57.046% | 8 |
| 2020-08-23 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.000% | 9 |
| 2020-08-01 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.111% | 8 |
| 2020-07-26 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.505% | 3 |
| 2020-07-26 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 5 |
| 2020-07-25 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 9 |
| 2020-07-05 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.894% | 11 |
| 2020-07-04 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2020-03-01 | Fun Factory | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 57.576% | 13 |
| 2019-11-17 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 6 |
| 2019-10-20 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 5 |
| 2019-10-05 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 10 |
| 2019-09-28 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 18 |
| 2019-09-22 | Lovelight (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 4 |
| 2019-09-22 | Lovelight (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lovelight (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lovelight (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.935% | 14 |
| 2019-08-09 | Lovelight (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 7 |
| 2019-07-11 | Lovelight (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 8 |
| 2019-07-07 | Fun Factory | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 62.500% | 12 |
| 2019-07-06 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 51.708% | 13 |
| 2019-06-28 | Lovelight (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2019-06-08 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.488% | 2 |
| 2019-05-31 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.628% | 2 |
| 2019-05-26 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.349% | 11 |
| 2019-05-19 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 6 |
| 2019-05-12 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2019-05-05 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 9 |
| 2019-05-01 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 5 |
| 2019-04-27 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 11 |
| 2019-04-23 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 4 |
| 2019-03-24 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.690% | 17 |
| 2018-09-22 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.023% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2018-08-26 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2018-06-16 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.298% | 5 |
| 2018-06-06 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.907% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 6 |
| 2018-05-12 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.977% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.558% | 2 |
| 2018-05-01 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2018-04-30 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.881% | 22 |
| 2018-03-17 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.810% | 16 |
| 2018-02-18 | Fun Factory | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.333% | 19 |
| 2018-02-02 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 9 |
| 2017-10-14 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2017-08-05 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 8 |
| 2017-07-01 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2017-06-30 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2017-06-17 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2017-06-16 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 3 |
| 2017-05-28 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 11 |
| 2017-05-21 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 13 |
| 2017-05-21 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 6 |
| 2017-05-20 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2017-05-10 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 74.545% | 1 |
| 2017-05-05 | Fun Factory | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 12 |
| 2017-04-23 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 5 |
| 2016-11-12 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 17 |
| 2016-09-25 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.273% | 21 |
| 2016-08-06 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2016-07-16 | Fun Factory | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 3 |
| 2014-09-13 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 7 |
| 2014-09-06 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2014-08-09 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2014-06-08 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 1 |
| 2014-05-20 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2014-05-04 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2014-05-03 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 3 |
| 2014-03-30 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 6 |
| 2014-03-30 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2013-10-20 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 4 |
| 2013-10-20 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 5 |
| 2013-09-14 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 4 |
| 2013-08-24 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 2 |
| 2013-08-24 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 2 |
| 2013-08-04 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 56.272% | 10 |
| 2013-07-06 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 1 |
| 2013-06-08 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 4 |
| 2013-06-08 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 61.798% | 1 |
| 2013-06-01 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2013-06-01 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.172% | 1 |
| 2013-04-27 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 6 |
| 2013-04-27 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2013-03-29 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 2 |
| 2013-03-29 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.789% | 10 |
| 2012-09-08 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2012-08-19 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.649% | 10 |
| 2012-07-14 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.947% | 6 |
| 2012-05-17 | Suprise in June | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.053% | 12 |
| 2012-05-17 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 12 |
| 2012-04-28 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 2 |
| 2012-04-05 | Suprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 2 |
| 2011-10-22 | Surprise in June | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 10 |