Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Cecilia Jonasson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Cecilia Jonasson has 108 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 16 wins (14.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-15 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
108
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
14.8%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Cecilia Jonasson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dawson (SWB) | 2021-08-28 | 2026-08-15 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% |
| Limelight | 2015-04-03 | 2019-11-01 | 72 | 5 | 6.9% |
| BonAqua | 2010-05-15 | 2012-10-07 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.051% | 9 |
| 2026-06-07 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.179% | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 5 |
| 2025-11-01 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.404% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.191% | 4 |
| 2025-08-24 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.106% | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.681% | 2 |
| 2025-06-06 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.894% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.638% | 5 |
| 2025-04-19 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 7 |
| 2025-04-18 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.234% | 1 |
| 2024-11-03 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.404% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.830% | 2 |
| 2024-08-25 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2024-07-19 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Dawson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2022-11-04 | Dawson (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.429% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Dawson (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 77.286% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Dawson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Dawson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2021-09-30 | Dawson (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.800% | 41 |
| 2021-09-29 | Dawson (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.800% | 27 |
| 2021-09-17 | Dawson (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.800% | 20 |
| 2021-08-28 | Dawson (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.800% | 6 |
| 2019-11-01 | Limelight | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.990% | 7 |
| 2019-10-20 | Limelight | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.618% | 6 |
| 2019-10-18 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.803% | 2 |
| 2019-10-13 | Limelight | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Limelight | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.863% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Limelight | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.137% | 3 |
| 2019-08-09 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2019-07-28 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 4 |
| 2019-07-26 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 27 |
| 2019-06-30 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.479% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.824% | 13 |
| 2019-06-14 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.068% | 4 |
| 2019-06-01 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 4 |
| 2019-05-26 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 2 |
| 2019-04-20 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.931% | 3 |
| 2019-04-19 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.521% | 2 |
| 2019-03-31 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 2 |
| 2019-03-30 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.427% | 8 |
| 2018-11-04 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.513% | 7 |
| 2018-11-02 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.034% | 6 |
| 2018-10-19 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 5 |
| 2018-09-23 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 15 |
| 2018-09-16 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.049% | 6 |
| 2018-09-15 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.547% | 10 |
| 2018-08-19 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.359% | 3 |
| 2018-08-18 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2018-07-29 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.510% | 16 |
| 2018-07-28 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.855% | 8 |
| 2018-07-27 | Limelight | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.961% | 23 |
| 2018-06-17 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.521% | 5 |
| 2018-06-16 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.598% | 11 |
| 2018-05-12 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.940% | 6 |
| 2018-05-10 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 3 |
| 2018-04-14 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 2 |
| 2018-04-07 | Limelight | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 10 |
| 2018-03-31 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2018-03-25 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 9 |
| 2017-09-16 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 1 |
| 2017-07-29 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 4 |
| 2017-07-28 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 17 |
| 2017-07-27 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 10 |
| 2017-07-16 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.279% | 17 |
| 2017-07-01 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.349% | 1 |
| 2017-06-30 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 7 |
| 2017-06-04 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 4 |
| 2017-05-21 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 7 |
| 2017-05-20 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 11 |
| 2017-05-19 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 14 |
| 2017-05-13 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 6 |
| 2017-05-07 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.894% | 2 |
| 2017-05-06 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 4 |
| 2017-04-16 | Limelight | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 4 |
| 2017-04-14 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.532% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 6 |
| 2016-10-29 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2016-10-09 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 11 |
| 2016-09-17 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2016-09-16 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 2 |
| 2016-06-05 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 3 |
| 2016-06-04 | Limelight | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Limelight | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 12 |
| 2016-05-06 | Limelight | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 11 |
| 2016-04-17 | Limelight | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2015-05-15 | Limelight | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 10 |
| 2015-05-14 | Limelight | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 8 |
| 2015-04-26 | Limelight | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2015-04-03 | Limelight | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 11 |
| 2012-10-07 | BonAqua | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2012-09-30 | BonAqua | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2012-09-02 | BonAqua | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 12 |
| 2012-08-19 | BonAqua | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2012-07-22 | BonAqua | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2012-07-21 | BonAqua | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.043% | 4 |
| 2012-07-02 | BonAqua | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 4 |
| 2011-09-11 | BonAqua | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 14 |
| 2011-07-22 | BonAqua | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 16 |
| 2011-03-20 | BonAqua | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 12 |
| 2010-05-15 | BonAqua | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 6 |