Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Cattis Olsén
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Cattis Olsén has 106 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 1 win (0.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-10-07 to 2021-10-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
106
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
0.9%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Cattis Olsén in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | 2019-05-05 | 2021-10-24 | 34 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Make my Day TT (SWB) | 2012-10-07 | 2019-05-05 | 32 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hjorthöjs Promille | 2015-11-07 | 2018-07-14 | 29 | 1 | 3.4% |
| Gry | 2013-03-16 | 2017-10-22 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-24 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2021-09-26 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.857% | 10 |
| 2021-09-18 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 12 |
| 2021-09-11 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 18 |
| 2021-08-29 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 14 |
| 2021-08-15 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.216% | 13 |
| 2021-08-14 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 11 |
| 2021-07-02 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2021-07-02 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 9 |
| 2020-10-18 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 25 |
| 2020-10-18 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 18 |
| 2020-10-04 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 9 |
| 2020-10-04 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.767% | 12 |
| 2020-09-27 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 14 |
| 2020-09-13 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 19 |
| 2020-08-23 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.442% | 11 |
| 2020-08-22 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2020-08-09 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 6 |
| 2020-08-09 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.558% | 9 |
| 2020-08-08 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.333% | 16 |
| 2020-08-08 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 13 |
| 2020-03-15 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 12 |
| 2019-11-03 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 12 |
| 2019-10-06 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.286% | 16 |
| 2019-10-06 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.516% | 17 |
| 2019-09-21 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 14 |
| 2019-09-21 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 9 |
| 2019-08-10 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 31 |
| 2019-08-09 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 36 |
| 2019-08-09 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 29 |
| 2019-06-15 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 5 |
| 2019-06-15 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.607% | 14 |
| 2019-06-02 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 10 |
| 2019-05-05 | Heide Glänza af JBP (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.333% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 32 |
| 2019-04-21 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 16 |
| 2019-04-21 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.000% | 18 |
| 2019-04-13 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 26 |
| 2019-04-06 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 23 |
| 2019-03-24 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 11 |
| 2019-03-24 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.167% | 14 |
| 2018-11-18 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2018-11-18 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 14 |
| 2018-09-09 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 12 |
| 2018-07-14 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-07-12 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2018-06-06 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 12 |
| 2018-06-02 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2018-06-02 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.636% | 16 |
| 2018-05-13 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 15 |
| 2018-05-13 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 14 |
| 2018-05-01 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 16 |
| 2018-05-01 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 9 |
| 2018-04-08 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 18 |
| 2018-04-07 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.321% | 25 |
| 2018-04-02 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 53.485% | 31 |
| 2018-02-04 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.238% | 20 |
| 2017-10-22 | Gry | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 20 |
| 2017-10-22 | Gry | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 28 |
| 2017-10-01 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 15 |
| 2017-09-10 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 15 |
| 2017-09-10 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.242% | 23 |
| 2017-09-03 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 9 |
| 2017-08-26 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 12 |
| 2017-07-21 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 3 |
| 2017-07-21 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.697% | 2 |
| 2017-07-20 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2017-05-28 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.629% | 2 |
| 2017-05-07 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 10 |
| 2017-04-23 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 12 |
| 2017-03-12 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 8 |
| 2016-10-16 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 5 |
| 2016-10-16 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 9 |
| 2016-09-25 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 11 |
| 2016-09-11 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 13 |
| 2016-08-27 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 15 |
| 2016-08-27 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2016-06-06 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 8 |
| 2016-06-04 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 17 |
| 2016-05-22 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 11 |
| 2015-11-07 | Hjorthöjs Promille | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.333% | 16 |
| 2015-09-27 | Gry | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 13 |
| 2015-09-27 | Gry | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 7 |
| 2015-09-20 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.429% | 16 |
| 2015-09-20 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 52.273% | 14 |
| 2015-06-06 | Gry | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2015-05-29 | Gry | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 11 |
| 2015-05-14 | Gry | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 19 |
| 2015-05-14 | Gry | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 3 |
| 2015-04-12 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 52.167% | 22 |
| 2015-03-08 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 8 |
| 2015-03-08 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2014-09-28 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.167% | 32 |
| 2014-09-19 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 54.545% | 17 |
| 2014-08-31 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.833% | 23 |
| 2014-08-24 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 10 |
| 2014-04-06 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.586% | 36 |
| 2014-03-16 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 27 |
| 2014-03-16 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 18 |
| 2013-11-03 | Gry | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 22 |
| 2013-11-03 | Gry | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.273% | 31 |
| 2013-03-16 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 27 |
| 2013-03-16 | Gry | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.483% | 29 |
| 2012-10-14 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 48.621% | 35 |
| 2012-10-07 | Make my Day TT (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 16 |