Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Carl Hedin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Carl Hedin has 388 registered starts with 42 associated horses, including 98 wins (25.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-26 to 2026-07-11.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
42
Associated horses
388
Registered starts
98
Registered wins
25.3%
Win %
Associated horses
42 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Carl Hedin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Van Der Veen | 2018-11-04 | 2026-07-11 | 70 | 13 | 18.6% |
| Glamrock (ex. Promes) | 2026-05-30 | 2026-05-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Verbier | 2026-05-26 | 2026-05-30 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Davalerian | 2018-05-27 | 2024-11-30 | 36 | 13 | 36.1% |
| Skyline To B (SWB) | 2022-09-29 | 2024-04-21 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Chico van de Minus | 2023-05-12 | 2023-05-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Vinci (SWB) | 2023-04-28 | 2023-04-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dantes Specter | 2020-08-14 | 2022-05-19 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Supreme V (SWB) | 2021-09-11 | 2022-04-08 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Reticulum (SWB) | 2021-05-19 | 2021-09-30 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Cabaletta SB (SWB) | 2016-05-06 | 2020-10-18 | 30 | 4 | 13.3% |
| SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | 2018-03-31 | 2020-07-26 | 20 | 4 | 20.0% |
| Fortunity S | 2019-06-02 | 2019-11-03 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Jordan (SWB) | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Luminance G | 2019-06-02 | 2019-08-31 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fassil | 2019-05-01 | 2019-05-02 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| El Tigre | 2018-05-27 | 2018-11-03 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Nathan der Weiße J | 2018-09-22 | 2018-10-13 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Donna June (SWB) | 2017-05-27 | 2018-10-12 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Memphis | 2016-03-05 | 2018-05-24 | 21 | 6 | 28.6% |
| Galatea | 2017-09-10 | 2018-03-31 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Scaramandrine | 2017-04-13 | 2017-06-25 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Chabot | 2014-05-29 | 2017-06-02 | 44 | 10 | 22.7% |
| Aragorn (SWB) | 2016-12-04 | 2016-12-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Farah Diba | 2014-08-24 | 2016-05-20 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Ardeline | 2015-11-21 | 2015-12-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Deinhard MW (SWB) | 2015-05-30 | 2015-11-01 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Lady May | 2013-09-21 | 2015-11-01 | 15 | 3 | 20.0% |
| Monarch | 2012-06-22 | 2015-10-18 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Balou | 2015-07-24 | 2015-08-23 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Touch of Temptation (SWB) | 2015-08-22 | 2015-08-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kataleis Vilja | 2013-05-19 | 2015-06-21 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Wild Willy | 2010-03-14 | 2015-06-21 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Hennessy XO | 2014-04-12 | 2015-06-20 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| Firefly (SWB) | 2014-08-23 | 2015-06-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chabot (67) (SWB) | 2014-10-01 | 2014-10-03 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Samba Girl (50) (SWB) | 2014-09-07 | 2014-09-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Condamino Humlan | 2014-06-14 | 2014-06-22 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| High Ambition Girl | 2014-05-29 | 2014-05-30 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Brilliant | 2011-06-04 | 2012-06-24 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Kjærholms Alonse | 2012-05-19 | 2012-05-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wictory D | 2009-09-26 | 2010-05-08 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-11 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.020% | 5 |
| 2026-07-10 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.587% | 4 |
| 2026-07-10 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2026) | 67.587% | 4 |
| 2026-05-30 | Glamrock (ex. Promes) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.400% | 3 |
| 2026-05-30 | Verbier | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 88.200% | 1 |
| 2026-05-26 | Verbier | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 89.000% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.505% | 5 |
| 2026-05-15 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2026) | 66.435% | 11 |
| 2026-02-21 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.540% | 7 |
| 2026-02-20 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.522% | 7 |
| 2025-06-08 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.700% | 9 |
| 2025-06-06 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2022) | 65.717% | 7 |
| 2025-05-24 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Special | 65.617% | 3 |
| 2025-05-23 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.196% | 4 |
| 2025-05-23 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2022) | 66.196% | 4 |
| 2025-02-22 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.545% | 13 |
| 2025-02-21 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.130% | 11 |
| 2024-11-30 | Davalerian | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2024-11-29 | Davalerian | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.108% | 4 |
| 2024-10-25 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.732% | 3 |
| 2024-09-14 | Davalerian | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.840% | 1 |
| 2024-07-26 | Davalerian | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 72.059% | 1 |
| 2024-07-25 | Davalerian | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 71.520% | 1 |
| 2024-04-21 | Skyline To B (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 96.000% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Davalerian | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.510% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Skyline To B (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 94.800% | 1 |
| 2024-03-09 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Special | 66.362% | 11 |
| 2024-03-07 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.326% | 14 |
| 2024-03-07 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2022) | 63.326% | 14 |
| 2024-02-23 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.043% | 10 |
| 2023-06-18 | Skyline To B (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 88.600% | 1 |
| 2023-06-16 | Skyline To B (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 89.200% | 1 |
| 2023-05-12 | Chico van de Minus | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.600% | 15 |
| 2023-05-05 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.880% | 6 |
| 2023-05-04 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.587% | 12 |
| 2023-04-28 | Vinci (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.000% | 5 |
| 2023-04-22 | Davalerian | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.735% | 2 |
| 2023-04-15 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Special | 68.723% | 5 |
| 2023-04-14 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.826% | 7 |
| 2023-04-14 | Davalerian | Intermédiaire II | 72.892% | 1 |
| 2023-03-11 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Special | 66.766% | 13 |
| 2023-03-10 | Davalerian | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.971% | 6 |
| 2023-03-09 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.869% | 14 |
| 2023-03-09 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2022) | 65.869% | 14 |
| 2023-03-09 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.823% | 5 |
| 2023-02-04 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2009) | 65.167% | 11 |
| 2023-02-03 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 68.991% | 5 |
| 2023-02-03 | Davalerian | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 69.693% | 3 |
| 2023-01-21 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2009) | 65.800% | 13 |
| 2022-12-04 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.000% | 5 |
| 2022-12-03 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.435% | 5 |
| 2022-11-13 | Davalerian | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.088% | 3 |
| 2022-11-12 | Van Der Veen | FEI Grand Prix Freestyle (2009) | 69.555% | 9 |
| 2022-11-12 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.941% | 2 |
| 2022-11-11 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.957% | 16 |
| 2022-09-29 | Skyline To B (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 89.800% | 1 |
| 2022-07-28 | Davalerian | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.784% | 1 |
| 2022-06-28 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.715% | 7 |
| 2022-06-27 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.544% | 12 |
| 2022-06-05 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.815% | 6 |
| 2022-06-03 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.652% | 5 |
| 2022-05-19 | Dantes Specter | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.481% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.700% | 5 |
| 2022-05-13 | Davalerian | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.353% | 2 |
| 2022-05-12 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.174% | 10 |
| 2022-05-12 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.382% | 6 |
| 2022-04-29 | Davalerian | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.088% | 2 |
| 2022-04-28 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.043% | 3 |
| 2022-04-28 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.647% | 2 |
| 2022-04-09 | Dantes Specter | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.393% | 1 |
| 2022-04-08 | Supreme V (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.800% | 5 |
| 2022-03-26 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.067% | 6 |
| 2022-03-25 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 73.158% | 4 |
| 2022-03-25 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 74.869% | 2 |
| 2022-02-27 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.867% | 12 |
| 2022-02-27 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.728% | 2 |
| 2022-02-26 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 71.579% | 3 |
| 2022-02-26 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.403% | 7 |
| 2022-02-19 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.579% | 1 |
| 2022-02-18 | Dantes Specter | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.043% | 2 |
| 2022-01-22 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.300% | 7 |
| 2021-11-26 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.294% | 2 |
| 2021-11-21 | Davalerian | Intermédiaire I Kür | 71.533% | 2 |
| 2021-11-20 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.735% | 2 |
| 2021-10-29 | Van Der Veen | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 68.772% | 2 |
| 2021-10-28 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.706% | 2 |
| 2021-10-17 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.157% | 4 |
| 2021-10-15 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.029% | 1 |
| 2021-10-10 | Davalerian | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.108% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 73.627% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.412% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Dantes Specter | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.800% | 1 |
| 2021-09-30 | Reticulum (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 6 |
| 2021-09-30 | Supreme V (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.400% | 4 |
| 2021-09-17 | Reticulum (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 89.600% | 1 |
| 2021-09-17 | Supreme V (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Dantes Specter | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Supreme V (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 84.800% | 1 |
| 2021-08-13 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Dantes Specter | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2021-06-02 | Reticulum (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.800% | 1 |
| 2021-05-19 | Reticulum (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.200% | 3 |
| 2021-05-15 | Van Der Veen | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.794% | 3 |
| 2020-11-15 | Van Der Veen | Intermédiaire I Kür | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2020-11-14 | Van Der Veen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.745% | 1 |
| 2020-10-18 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.049% | 5 |
| 2020-10-17 | Van Der Veen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.568% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Van Der Veen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 74.510% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Davalerian | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Davalerian | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.514% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Van Der Veen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.451% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Davalerian | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.216% | 2 |
| 2020-08-14 | Dantes Specter | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.800% | 2 |
| 2020-08-14 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.382% | 6 |
| 2020-08-01 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.931% | 8 |
| 2020-07-26 | Van Der Veen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.863% | 1 |
| 2020-07-26 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.583% | 3 |
| 2020-07-26 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.627% | 6 |
| 2020-07-24 | Van Der Veen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.510% | 3 |
| 2020-07-24 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.157% | 4 |
| 2020-06-26 | Van Der Veen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2020-06-17 | Van Der Veen | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.971% | 2 |
| 2020-06-17 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2020-02-15 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.225% | 5 |
| 2020-02-14 | Van Der Veen | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.308% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Fortunity S | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 88.933% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2019-11-01 | Fortunity S | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 83.133% | 3 |
| 2019-11-01 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.970% | 4 |
| 2019-10-20 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.755% | 6 |
| 2019-09-25 | Jordan (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.600% | 17 |
| 2019-09-22 | Van Der Veen | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.400% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 2 |
| 2019-09-08 | Fortunity S | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 87.200% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Luminance G | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.600% | 4 |
| 2019-07-28 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 2 |
| 2019-07-26 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.991% | 10 |
| 2019-07-11 | Van Der Veen | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.400% | 5 |
| 2019-07-09 | Van Der Veen | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.467% | 8 |
| 2019-07-08 | Davalerian | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.600% | 20 |
| 2019-06-02 | Fortunity S | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Luminance G | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 6 |
| 2019-05-26 | Davalerian | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 83.400% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.539% | 9 |
| 2019-05-02 | Fassil | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.800% | 3 |
| 2019-05-01 | Fassil | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 85.200% | 1 |
| 2019-03-29 | Van Der Veen | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.800% | 5 |
| 2019-03-16 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.176% | 4 |
| 2019-02-17 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.235% | 4 |
| 2018-11-04 | Van Der Veen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.143% | 1 |
| 2018-11-03 | El Tigre | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2018-10-14 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.200% | 3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Nathan der Weiße J | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.800% | 3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Davalerian | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 87.600% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | El Tigre | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.200% | 2 |
| 2018-10-12 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.400% | 4 |
| 2018-10-12 | Donna June (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.200% | 11 |
| 2018-10-01 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.800% | 12 |
| 2018-09-22 | Nathan der Weiße J | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 84.200% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | El Tigre | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.395% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.078% | 10 |
| 2018-07-13 | Davalerian | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.000% | 1 |
| 2018-07-13 | El Tigre | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 8 |
| 2018-07-11 | Davalerian | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.900% | 8 |
| 2018-07-11 | El Tigre | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.500% | 6 |
| 2018-06-15 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.200% | 4 |
| 2018-06-09 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.873% | 8 |
| 2018-06-08 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.615% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Davalerian | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 86.000% | 1 |
| 2018-06-02 | El Tigre | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.400% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.291% | 1 |
| 2018-06-02 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Davalerian | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.000% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | El Tigre | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.200% | 1 |
| 2018-05-24 | Memphis | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.676% | 5 |
| 2018-05-23 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.706% | 6 |
| 2018-05-17 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.800% | 2 |
| 2018-05-17 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.465% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.917% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 5 |
| 2018-05-11 | Memphis | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.382% | 12 |
| 2018-05-06 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.000% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.977% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Donna June (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.600% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Donna June (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.000% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Memphis | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.863% | 11 |
| 2018-03-31 | Galatea | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.209% | 7 |
| 2018-03-31 | SimmerbrosDonnaFrapin (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.767% | 2 |
| 2018-03-30 | Donna June (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.600% | 1 |
| 2018-03-23 | Memphis | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.049% | 5 |
| 2017-10-27 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.483% | 6 |
| 2017-10-27 | Memphis | Intermédiaire I Kür | 72.917% | 2 |
| 2017-10-26 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.184% | 5 |
| 2017-10-26 | Memphis | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.851% | 4 |
| 2017-10-26 | Donna June (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.800% | 8 |
| 2017-10-25 | Donna June (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 7 |
| 2017-10-05 | Donna June (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 19 |
| 2017-09-24 | Galatea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 2 |
| 2017-09-16 | Donna June (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 1 |
| 2017-09-10 | Galatea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.596% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Donna June (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 88.600% | 1 |
| 2017-07-02 | Memphis | Intermédiaire I Kür | 70.792% | 1 |
| 2017-06-25 | Scaramandrine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 2 |
| 2017-06-25 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.798% | 1 |
| 2017-06-02 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.105% | 13 |
| 2017-06-01 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.632% | 10 |
| 2017-05-28 | Memphis | Intermédiaire I Kür | 74.208% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Scaramandrine | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2017-05-27 | Donna June (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.000% | 8 |
| 2017-05-26 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 6 |
| 2017-05-13 | Memphis | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.553% | 5 |
| 2017-05-11 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.447% | 2 |
| 2017-04-13 | Scaramandrine | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 81.400% | 2 |
| 2017-04-01 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2017-03-25 | Memphis | Intermédiaire I Kür | 70.458% | 3 |
| 2017-01-29 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.088% | 1 |
| 2016-12-04 | Aragorn (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 6 |
| 2016-11-25 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.263% | 4 |
| 2016-10-22 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.614% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.518% | 2 |
| 2016-08-28 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I Kür | 72.292% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.877% | 2 |
| 2016-08-05 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.000% | 4 |
| 2016-07-31 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I Kür | 72.000% | 2 |
| 2016-07-30 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.044% | 4 |
| 2016-07-30 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.561% | 14 |
| 2016-06-25 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.083% | 4 |
| 2016-06-25 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 8 |
| 2016-06-05 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2016-06-04 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2016-05-28 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.000% | 8 |
| 2016-05-21 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 11 |
| 2016-05-21 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.018% | 9 |
| 2016-05-20 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 3 |
| 2016-05-20 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I Kür | 72.292% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 6 |
| 2016-05-06 | Cabaletta SB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 6 |
| 2016-05-06 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 5 |
| 2016-04-24 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.596% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.412% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Memphis | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.211% | 17 |
| 2016-04-17 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 3 |
| 2016-04-16 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 2 |
| 2016-04-10 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 2 |
| 2016-04-09 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.307% | 7 |
| 2016-03-18 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.649% | 1 |
| 2016-03-06 | Memphis | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 1 |
| 2016-03-06 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 2 |
| 2016-03-05 | Memphis | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 6 |
| 2015-12-06 | Ardeline | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2015-11-21 | Ardeline | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2015-11-15 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.018% | 3 |
| 2015-11-14 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.035% | 13 |
| 2015-11-13 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 7 |
| 2015-11-01 | Deinhard MW (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 8 |
| 2015-11-01 | Lady May | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 5 |
| 2015-10-18 | Monarch | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.009% | 4 |
| 2015-10-17 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2015-10-17 | Monarch | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.456% | 3 |
| 2015-09-19 | Lady May | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 8 |
| 2015-08-23 | Balou | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 5 |
| 2015-08-22 | Touch of Temptation (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 8 |
| 2015-08-11 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 8 |
| 2015-07-26 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I Kür | 67.250% | 4 |
| 2015-07-25 | Balou | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.149% | 1 |
| 2015-07-25 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 2 |
| 2015-07-24 | Balou | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.191% | 1 |
| 2015-07-24 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 3 |
| 2015-06-27 | Deinhard MW (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 1 |
| 2015-06-21 | Wild Willy | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.816% | 22 |
| 2015-06-21 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.737% | 13 |
| 2015-06-21 | Kataleis Vilja | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2015-06-21 | Deinhard MW (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 7 |
| 2015-06-20 | Wild Willy | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.958% | 9 |
| 2015-06-20 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I Kür | 67.042% | 7 |
| 2015-06-20 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.130% | 5 |
| 2015-06-19 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.705% | 9 |
| 2015-06-19 | Chabot | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.938% | 8 |
| 2015-06-14 | Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Deinhard MW (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2015-06-12 | Firefly (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2015-06-12 | Deinhard MW (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 8 |
| 2015-06-12 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.457% | 1 |
| 2015-06-07 | Kataleis Vilja | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.625% | 11 |
| 2015-06-06 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.579% | 5 |
| 2015-06-05 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.711% | 5 |
| 2015-05-30 | Wild Willy | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.675% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Deinhard MW (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 3 |
| 2015-05-30 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 1 |
| 2015-05-17 | Chabot | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.886% | 3 |
| 2015-05-17 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.419% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Chabot | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 6 |
| 2015-05-16 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 1 |
| 2015-05-15 | Chabot | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 2 |
| 2015-05-15 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.319% | 1 |
| 2015-04-24 | Chabot | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.101% | 2 |
| 2014-10-03 | Chabot (67) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.000% | 13 |
| 2014-10-03 | Lady May | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.400% | 33 |
| 2014-10-01 | Chabot (67) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.200% | 24 |
| 2014-10-01 | Lady May | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.800% | 40 |
| 2014-09-07 | Samba Girl (50) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.200% | 25 |
| 2014-09-06 | Lady May | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.181% | 8 |
| 2014-08-30 | Chabot | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.800% | 1 |
| 2014-08-28 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2014-08-24 | Chabot | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.400% | 2 |
| 2014-08-24 | Farah Diba | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 5 |
| 2014-08-24 | Lady May | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.600% | 2 |
| 2014-08-23 | Firefly (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 8 |
| 2014-08-17 | Chabot | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.800% | 3 |
| 2014-07-26 | Chabot | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.170% | 1 |
| 2014-07-25 | Chabot | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 2 |
| 2014-07-25 | Chabot | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.581% | 3 |
| 2014-06-27 | Chabot | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 6 |
| 2014-06-22 | Chabot | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 6 |
| 2014-06-22 | Chabot | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 10 |
| 2014-06-22 | Condamino Humlan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2014-06-22 | Lady May | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 4 |
| 2014-06-15 | Condamino Humlan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 3 |
| 2014-06-14 | Condamino Humlan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 3 |
| 2014-06-07 | Chabot | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 8 |
| 2014-06-07 | Chabot | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 5 |
| 2014-06-01 | Chabot | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.340% | 1 |
| 2014-05-30 | High Ambition Girl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.833% | 4 |
| 2014-05-30 | Chabot | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2014-05-30 | Lady May | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | High Ambition Girl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.500% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Chabot | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.571% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Lady May | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.857% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Lady May | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2014-04-27 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 2 |
| 2014-04-21 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 5 |
| 2014-04-21 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 5 |
| 2014-04-13 | Lady May | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2014-04-13 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 22 |
| 2014-04-13 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2014-04-12 | Lady May | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 3 |
| 2014-04-12 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 3 |
| 2014-04-12 | Hennessy XO | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2014-03-26 | Lady May | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.200% | 3 |
| 2014-03-08 | Lady May | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 77.286% | 1 |
| 2013-09-21 | Lady May | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.000% | 12 |
| 2013-05-26 | Kataleis Vilja | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 4 |
| 2013-05-24 | Kataleis Vilja | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.349% | 1 |
| 2013-05-19 | Kataleis Vilja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 1 |
| 2013-05-19 | Kataleis Vilja | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 3 |
| 2012-07-13 | Monarch | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.202% | 7 |
| 2012-06-24 | Brilliant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 6 |
| 2012-06-24 | Monarch | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.754% | 10 |
| 2012-06-23 | Monarch | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2012-06-22 | Brilliant | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.016% | 12 |
| 2012-06-22 | Monarch | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.364% | 14 |
| 2012-05-20 | Brilliant | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2012-05-19 | Kjærholms Alonse | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.093% | 2 |
| 2012-05-19 | Kjærholms Alonse | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 14 |
| 2012-05-19 | Brilliant | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.899% | 2 |
| 2012-05-19 | Brilliant | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.739% | 1 |
| 2011-06-25 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 12 |
| 2011-06-24 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 23 |
| 2011-06-05 | Wild Willy | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2011-06-05 | Brilliant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2011-06-04 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.651% | 1 |
| 2011-06-04 | Brilliant | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2010-05-13 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.868% | 6 |
| 2010-05-08 | Wictory D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.158% | 18 |
| 2010-05-08 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2010-04-25 | Wictory D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.439% | 15 |
| 2010-04-24 | Wictory D | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.023% | 18 |
| 2010-04-24 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 12 |
| 2010-04-11 | Wictory D | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.186% | 4 |
| 2010-03-26 | Wictory D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.579% | 28 |
| 2010-03-21 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 3 |
| 2010-03-14 | Wictory D | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.093% | 9 |
| 2010-03-14 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 3 |
| 2009-11-08 | Wictory D | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 55.263% | 18 |
| 2009-11-07 | Wictory D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 12 |
| 2009-09-27 | Wictory D | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.649% | 5 |
| 2009-09-26 | Wictory D | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.287% | 2 |