Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Carina Cassøe Krüth
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Carina Cassøe Krüth has 147 registered starts with 17 associated horses, including 22 wins (15.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-07-11 to 2026-05-31.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
17
Associated horses
147
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
15.0%
Win %
Associated horses
17 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Carina Cassøe Krüth in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEILINE'S DANCIERA | 2018-05-10 | 2026-05-31 | 36 | 7 | 19.4% |
| Tapdanze Firfod | 2022-12-02 | 2026-05-15 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | 2022-05-12 | 2025-08-29 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| KOBLENZ-ST | 2023-09-01 | 2025-06-07 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| TOPHØJS DIADORA | 2025-01-24 | 2025-06-07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| KGS. HØRGAARD FRESCO | 2025-01-24 | 2025-01-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| FLACONI W | 2024-03-22 | 2024-03-24 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| HEILINE'S ZACKTON | 2019-09-27 | 2023-10-22 | 29 | 4 | 13.8% |
| MOVIE STAR 29 | 2022-09-17 | 2022-10-16 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| DIAZ BY ZABER | 2022-02-04 | 2022-02-27 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | 2019-08-23 | 2020-10-18 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | 2017-09-16 | 2020-01-18 | 31 | 2 | 6.5% |
| RED DIAMANT | 2018-11-10 | 2018-11-10 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| RUNEHØJS DAYDREAM | 2018-04-27 | 2018-04-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| HEILINE'S HOT MIX | 2014-07-11 | 2017-09-16 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Audrey | 2015-07-10 | 2016-10-23 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Heilines Hot Mix | 2015-07-10 | 2015-07-11 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-31 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 80.750% | 1 |
| 2026-05-15 | Tapdanze Firfod | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.902% | 12 |
| 2026-05-14 | Tapdanze Firfod | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 7 |
| 2025-10-18 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 80.510% | 4 |
| 2025-10-17 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2022) | 72.891% | 4 |
| 2025-08-29 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 66.711% | 5 |
| 2025-06-20 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 67.719% | 4 |
| 2025-06-07 | TOPHØJS DIADORA | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.404% | 1 |
| 2025-06-07 | KOBLENZ-ST | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.867% | 2 |
| 2025-06-06 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 63.070% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.875% | 2 |
| 2025-05-24 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2009) | 72.020% | 2 |
| 2025-05-03 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2009) | 72.233% | 1 |
| 2025-01-24 | TOPHØJS DIADORA | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.219% | 5 |
| 2025-01-24 | KGS. HØRGAARD FRESCO | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.772% | 8 |
| 2024-05-26 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 78.150% | 3 |
| 2024-05-25 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2009) | 74.360% | 2 |
| 2024-03-24 | Tapdanze Firfod | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 69.518% | 3 |
| 2024-03-24 | FLACONI W | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 71.140% | 1 |
| 2024-03-22 | Tapdanze Firfod | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 68.114% | 2 |
| 2024-03-22 | FLACONI W | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 70.921% | 1 |
| 2024-03-09 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Special | 73.830% | 4 |
| 2024-03-08 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2022) | 73.978% | 4 |
| 2024-02-15 | KOBLENZ-ST | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 71.798% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix Special | 68.936% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.891% | 10 |
| 2023-10-13 | KOBLENZ-ST | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 71.623% | 4 |
| 2023-09-01 | KOBLENZ-ST | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 71.228% | 3 |
| 2023-06-04 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 84.850% | 2 |
| 2023-06-03 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2009) | 78.800% | 2 |
| 2023-03-11 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 84.255% | 2 |
| 2023-03-10 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2022) | 79.717% | 1 |
| 2023-03-09 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.000% | 10 |
| 2023-02-04 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2009) | 69.533% | 4 |
| 2023-01-21 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.067% | 3 |
| 2023-01-20 | Tapdanze Firfod | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.263% | 5 |
| 2022-12-03 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2009) | 69.900% | 1 |
| 2022-12-02 | Tapdanze Firfod | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.623% | 2 |
| 2022-12-02 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.456% | 1 |
| 2022-11-27 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 82.825% | 4 |
| 2022-11-26 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2020) | 78.087% | 4 |
| 2022-11-13 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.353% | 2 |
| 2022-11-12 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.353% | 7 |
| 2022-10-23 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 85.925% | 1 |
| 2022-10-23 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix Special | 65.575% | 14 |
| 2022-10-22 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.794% | 7 |
| 2022-10-21 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.370% | 8 |
| 2022-10-21 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.765% | 8 |
| 2022-10-16 | MOVIE STAR 29 | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 88.000% | 2 |
| 2022-10-14 | MOVIE STAR 29 | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 87.400% | 2 |
| 2022-09-17 | MOVIE STAR 29 | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 93.600% | 1 |
| 2022-05-13 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix Special | 70.277% | 3 |
| 2022-05-13 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.176% | 10 |
| 2022-05-12 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.630% | 8 |
| 2022-05-12 | FOUR OAKS DIAZ BY ZABER | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.794% | 9 |
| 2022-03-13 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix Special | 71.255% | 2 |
| 2022-03-12 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 86.995% | 2 |
| 2022-03-11 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2014) | 77.630% | 2 |
| 2022-03-10 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.304% | 1 |
| 2022-02-27 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2009) | 71.933% | 3 |
| 2022-02-27 | DIAZ BY ZABER | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.640% | 3 |
| 2022-02-26 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 74.079% | 1 |
| 2022-02-26 | DIAZ BY ZABER | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.333% | 2 |
| 2022-02-04 | DIAZ BY ZABER | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.632% | 1 |
| 2021-11-28 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 85.730% | 3 |
| 2021-11-27 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2014) | 76.282% | 6 |
| 2021-11-12 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2009) | 65.367% | 4 |
| 2021-11-11 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 70.746% | 3 |
| 2021-10-23 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 86.395% | 2 |
| 2021-09-03 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.867% | 3 |
| 2021-09-02 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 72.631% | 1 |
| 2021-06-26 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Grand Prix (2009) | 65.167% | 9 |
| 2021-06-25 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 70.833% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 84.455% | 4 |
| 2020-10-18 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.235% | 8 |
| 2020-10-17 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2014) | 74.304% | 5 |
| 2020-10-17 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.471% | 9 |
| 2020-09-06 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Freestyle | 82.450% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2009) | 78.040% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.930% | 2 |
| 2020-08-28 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.930% | 1 |
| 2020-08-28 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 65.483% | 8 |
| 2020-06-25 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.237% | 1 |
| 2020-03-07 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Special | 80.106% | 2 |
| 2020-03-07 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.412% | 5 |
| 2020-03-06 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2014) | 76.413% | 2 |
| 2020-03-05 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 6 |
| 2020-02-01 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.070% | 6 |
| 2020-02-01 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.790% | 2 |
| 2020-01-18 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.053% | 5 |
| 2020-01-18 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Special | 67.026% | 7 |
| 2020-01-18 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.807% | 7 |
| 2020-01-17 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.533% | 6 |
| 2019-12-06 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.070% | 6 |
| 2019-12-06 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.518% | 2 |
| 2019-11-10 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Special | 75.149% | 3 |
| 2019-11-10 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.706% | 8 |
| 2019-11-09 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.882% | 7 |
| 2019-11-08 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2014) | 74.782% | 2 |
| 2019-09-28 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix Special | 68.660% | 7 |
| 2019-09-27 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2019-09-27 | HEILINE'S ZACKTON | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.059% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Grand Prix (2009) | 74.600% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | FEI Intermediate II (2014) | 75.219% | 1 |
| 2019-08-23 | S.O.A.L. (Son Of A Lady) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.667% | 30 |
| 2019-07-14 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.500% | 8 |
| 2019-07-13 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.478% | 12 |
| 2019-06-08 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Special | 69.882% | 12 |
| 2019-06-07 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2009) | 69.600% | 11 |
| 2019-05-26 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.905% | 4 |
| 2019-05-25 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.348% | 11 |
| 2019-03-10 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.165% | 9 |
| 2019-03-08 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.152% | 9 |
| 2018-11-10 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.375% | 3 |
| 2018-11-10 | RED DIAMANT | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.289% | 1 |
| 2018-11-09 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.935% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.595% | 9 |
| 2018-10-20 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.674% | 9 |
| 2018-09-30 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 59.975% | 9 |
| 2018-09-28 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.717% | 5 |
| 2018-07-15 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Special | 67.085% | 8 |
| 2018-07-14 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.239% | 17 |
| 2018-06-08 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Special | 67.941% | 13 |
| 2018-06-07 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2009) | 67.960% | 11 |
| 2018-05-13 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.325% | 1 |
| 2018-05-11 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.294% | 2 |
| 2018-05-11 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.370% | 5 |
| 2018-05-10 | HEILINE'S DANCIERA | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.971% | 3 |
| 2018-04-27 | RUNEHØJS DAYDREAM | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.289% | 7 |
| 2018-04-27 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Special | 66.787% | 10 |
| 2018-04-26 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.783% | 4 |
| 2018-03-11 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.225% | 7 |
| 2018-03-09 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.391% | 12 |
| 2018-02-21 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.885% | 1 |
| 2018-02-19 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.065% | 4 |
| 2017-11-11 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2009) | 68.233% | 4 |
| 2017-10-21 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.420% | 5 |
| 2017-09-16 | HEILINE'S HOT MIX | Grand Prix (2009) | 62.600% | 6 |
| 2017-09-16 | MAY-DAY GRAFTEBJERG | Grand Prix (2009) | 68.467% | 2 |
| 2016-10-23 | Audrey | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.368% | 9 |
| 2016-10-22 | Audrey | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.026% | 7 |
| 2015-07-12 | Audrey | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.421% | 7 |
| 2015-07-11 | Heilines Hot Mix | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.684% | 3 |
| 2015-07-10 | Heilines Hot Mix | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.737% | 3 |
| 2015-07-10 | Audrey | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 9 |
| 2014-07-13 | HEILINE'S HOT MIX | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.342% | 5 |
| 2014-07-11 | HEILINE'S HOT MIX | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.386% | 4 |