Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Carin Barrsäter
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Carin Barrsäter has 225 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 17 wins (7.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-02-20 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
225
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
7.6%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Carin Barrsäter in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flora Z (SWB) | 2019-02-07 | 2026-08-23 | 43 | 5 | 11.6% |
| The Real McSpirit (SWB) | 2025-10-25 | 2026-06-24 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Prefix | 2022-10-19 | 2024-05-04 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% |
| The Real McHeart | 2022-05-28 | 2022-08-20 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | 2018-08-29 | 2021-08-22 | 44 | 5 | 11.4% |
| Leia | 2013-08-01 | 2020-03-22 | 104 | 6 | 5.8% |
| Ester | 2011-02-20 | 2011-10-16 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.789% | 5 |
| 2026-08-23 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.617% | 1 |
| 2026-06-24 | The Real McSpirit (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.167% | 4 |
| 2026-05-31 | The Real McSpirit (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 49.000% | 6 |
| 2026-04-29 | The Real McSpirit (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.833% | 8 |
| 2025-11-23 | The Real McSpirit (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2025-10-25 | The Real McSpirit (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2025-07-26 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.289% | 3 |
| 2025-07-04 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2025-07-04 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.489% | 4 |
| 2025-06-14 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 59.868% | 7 |
| 2025-06-14 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.375% | 4 |
| 2025-05-31 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.553% | 1 |
| 2025-05-02 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.487% | 4 |
| 2025-05-02 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.149% | 6 |
| 2024-08-31 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.462% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 56.579% | 8 |
| 2024-05-04 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 45.426% | 8 |
| 2024-04-07 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2024-04-07 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 13 |
| 2024-03-17 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.319% | 1 |
| 2023-07-07 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 8 |
| 2023-07-07 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 8 |
| 2023-07-02 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 12 |
| 2023-06-16 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 8 |
| 2023-06-06 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 6 |
| 2023-06-06 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2023-05-18 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 5 |
| 2023-05-18 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2023-05-01 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2023-05-01 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 5 |
| 2023-04-29 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.974% | 7 |
| 2023-04-28 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.547% | 5 |
| 2022-10-22 | Prefix | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2022-10-22 | Prefix | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.279% | 1 |
| 2022-10-19 | Prefix | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | The Real McHeart | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 7 |
| 2022-07-29 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2022-07-29 | The Real McHeart | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.786% | 13 |
| 2022-07-10 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 5 |
| 2022-07-09 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 8 |
| 2022-07-09 | The Real McHeart | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.357% | 14 |
| 2022-06-17 | The Real McHeart | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.750% | 10 |
| 2022-05-28 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | The Real McHeart | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2022-04-03 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.979% | 11 |
| 2022-03-27 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 4 |
| 2021-08-22 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 54.615% | 7 |
| 2021-08-21 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.513% | 7 |
| 2021-07-31 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.342% | 12 |
| 2021-07-30 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.086% | 7 |
| 2021-07-11 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 11 |
| 2021-07-11 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 9 |
| 2020-11-01 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.162% | 8 |
| 2020-11-01 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.375% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.667% | 16 |
| 2020-10-24 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.140% | 2 |
| 2020-10-03 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 5 |
| 2020-08-30 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 53.514% | 9 |
| 2020-08-28 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 10 |
| 2020-08-15 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 8 |
| 2020-07-16 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.140% | 1 |
| 2020-07-16 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 8 |
| 2020-06-27 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 9 |
| 2020-06-27 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.349% | 6 |
| 2020-03-22 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 7 |
| 2020-03-08 | Flora Z (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.209% | 11 |
| 2020-03-08 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 7 |
| 2020-02-09 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 7 |
| 2019-10-20 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 1 |
| 2019-10-20 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.638% | 11 |
| 2019-10-20 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 13 |
| 2019-10-20 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 10 |
| 2019-09-22 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.140% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 10 |
| 2019-09-22 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.093% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 7 |
| 2019-09-06 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2019-09-06 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.638% | 9 |
| 2019-09-06 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 9 |
| 2019-09-06 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.149% | 10 |
| 2019-08-24 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.125% | 6 |
| 2019-08-11 | Flora Z (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 4 |
| 2019-08-04 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.574% | 5 |
| 2019-08-04 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.875% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 2 |
| 2019-08-04 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.375% | 3 |
| 2019-07-11 | Flora Z (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2019-07-11 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.279% | 1 |
| 2019-07-11 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2019-07-06 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.535% | 6 |
| 2019-07-06 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.875% | 4 |
| 2019-07-06 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.791% | 11 |
| 2019-07-06 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.375% | 9 |
| 2019-07-05 | Flora Z (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 9 |
| 2019-07-05 | Flora Z (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 8 |
| 2019-06-26 | Flora Z (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 5 |
| 2019-06-25 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 4 |
| 2019-06-25 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 3 |
| 2019-06-25 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2019-06-25 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2019-06-02 | Flora Z (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 7 |
| 2019-05-30 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 6 |
| 2019-05-30 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.625% | 5 |
| 2019-05-30 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 5 |
| 2019-05-30 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2019-05-04 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2019-05-03 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2019-05-03 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.256% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.953% | 1 |
| 2019-03-31 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2019-03-31 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2019-02-07 | Flora Z (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2019-02-07 | Flora Z (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 9 |
| 2019-02-07 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 5 |
| 2019-02-07 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 3 |
| 2018-11-02 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 19 |
| 2018-10-28 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.581% | 6 |
| 2018-10-28 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 5 |
| 2018-10-28 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.209% | 10 |
| 2018-08-29 | Kafkan Brogården (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 5 |
| 2018-06-08 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.787% | 17 |
| 2018-05-12 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 4 |
| 2018-05-11 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 4 |
| 2018-05-01 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 8 |
| 2018-04-30 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 7 |
| 2018-04-29 | Leia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 3 |
| 2017-09-24 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 8 |
| 2017-08-19 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 7 |
| 2017-08-19 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 8 |
| 2017-08-12 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 10 |
| 2017-07-29 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 4 |
| 2017-07-28 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 14 |
| 2017-07-28 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 4 |
| 2017-05-13 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.778% | 6 |
| 2017-05-07 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 9 |
| 2017-05-07 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2017-04-30 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.222% | 2 |
| 2017-04-30 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 3 |
| 2017-04-29 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 9 |
| 2017-04-29 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2017-02-25 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.000% | 20 |
| 2016-10-29 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 8 |
| 2016-10-29 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.233% | 9 |
| 2016-10-08 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 8 |
| 2016-10-01 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 8 |
| 2016-08-07 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 5 |
| 2016-08-07 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.233% | 9 |
| 2016-06-03 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 11 |
| 2016-06-02 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2016-06-02 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 23 |
| 2016-05-28 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 9 |
| 2016-05-28 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.500% | 15 |
| 2016-05-14 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 7 |
| 2016-05-14 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 9 |
| 2016-04-17 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.556% | 18 |
| 2016-04-17 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2016-03-31 | Leia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 25 |
| 2016-03-30 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 10 |
| 2015-11-14 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 7 |
| 2015-11-14 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.556% | 1 |
| 2015-10-18 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 3 |
| 2015-09-26 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 9 |
| 2015-09-26 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 4 |
| 2015-09-20 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Leia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 15 |
| 2015-08-29 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 7 |
| 2015-08-22 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 7 |
| 2015-08-22 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2015-08-21 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 8 |
| 2015-07-05 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 13 |
| 2015-07-05 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 10 |
| 2015-06-26 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 7 |
| 2015-06-26 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2015-06-07 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2015-06-07 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 4 |
| 2015-05-31 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 14 |
| 2015-05-16 | Leia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 10 |
| 2015-05-16 | Leia | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 14 |
| 2015-05-02 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2015-05-02 | Leia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.424% | 1 |
| 2015-04-26 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 8 |
| 2015-04-26 | Leia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2015-03-28 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 17 |
| 2015-03-28 | Leia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.394% | 1 |
| 2015-03-14 | Leia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 9 |
| 2014-04-23 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 7 |
| 2014-04-23 | Leia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.061% | 1 |
| 2014-04-12 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2014-04-05 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 19 |
| 2014-03-16 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2014-03-16 | Leia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Leia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 10 |
| 2013-10-20 | Leia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.485% | 2 |
| 2013-09-29 | Leia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2013-09-29 | Leia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2013-09-08 | Leia | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 63.400% | 28 |
| 2013-08-18 | Leia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.724% | 3 |
| 2013-08-01 | Leia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 3 |
| 2011-10-16 | Ester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 11 |
| 2011-10-16 | Ester | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 7 |
| 2011-09-30 | Ester | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 5 |
| 2011-09-30 | Ester | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 15 |
| 2011-09-25 | Ester | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 2 |
| 2011-09-25 | Ester | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 6 |
| 2011-06-04 | Ester | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 12 |
| 2011-05-13 | Ester | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2011-04-24 | Ester | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2011-02-20 | Ester | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 5 |