Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Camilla Nyblom
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Camilla Nyblom has 148 registered starts with 17 associated horses, including 18 wins (12.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-10-04 to 2026-04-12.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
17
Associated horses
148
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
12.2%
Win %
Associated horses
17 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Camilla Nyblom in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simon | 2016-02-15 | 2026-04-12 | 52 | 10 | 19.2% |
| Fonzi Tau (SWB) | 2018-05-10 | 2020-02-09 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Indus (SWB) | 2019-03-10 | 2019-04-25 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Jonquil for U (SWB) | 2017-09-24 | 2018-11-10 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Avicii Tau (SWB) | 2017-09-16 | 2018-03-16 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dorian (SWB) | 2016-09-03 | 2018-02-18 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Conny M (SWB) | 2016-09-03 | 2017-09-16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Robinhia | 2015-02-18 | 2017-06-02 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fürstin Lao | 2015-05-30 | 2015-11-08 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Early Trick (SWB) | 2013-09-01 | 2015-07-05 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Stephanie | 2015-03-11 | 2015-03-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Primula (45) (SWB) | 2013-09-01 | 2014-05-17 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Silence Please EG | 2013-09-15 | 2014-04-06 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chantienelle | 2013-07-23 | 2013-07-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fender | 2013-05-04 | 2013-05-13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| RS Roulette | 2013-01-31 | 2013-05-13 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Springbreak Mobäckens (SWB) | 2012-10-04 | 2012-10-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | Simon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.941% | 10 |
| 2026-04-10 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.103% | 7 |
| 2026-03-29 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.692% | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | Simon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.030% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Simon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.157% | 2 |
| 2025-07-04 | Simon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.755% | 4 |
| 2025-05-18 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.590% | 6 |
| 2025-05-16 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-05-11 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.547% | 3 |
| 2025-05-07 | Simon | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2025-04-06 | Simon | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.447% | 6 |
| 2024-09-10 | Simon | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2021-11-14 | Simon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.176% | 14 |
| 2021-10-16 | Simon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.186% | 12 |
| 2021-10-15 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.470% | 7 |
| 2021-09-05 | Simon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.696% | 8 |
| 2021-07-25 | Simon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 17 |
| 2021-07-24 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.940% | 2 |
| 2021-06-04 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2020-02-09 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 9 |
| 2019-12-04 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.476% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Simon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.255% | 5 |
| 2019-10-12 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.744% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2019-10-06 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.291% | 21 |
| 2019-10-05 | Simon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.568% | 19 |
| 2019-10-04 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.504% | 4 |
| 2019-07-05 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.957% | 7 |
| 2019-06-29 | Simon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.778% | 8 |
| 2019-06-28 | Simon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 8 |
| 2019-05-11 | Simon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.255% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.400% | 4 |
| 2019-04-25 | Indus (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 4 |
| 2019-04-22 | Simon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.514% | 1 |
| 2019-04-22 | Simon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 6 |
| 2019-04-14 | Simon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 4 |
| 2019-04-14 | Simon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 7 |
| 2019-04-03 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.800% | 5 |
| 2019-04-03 | Indus (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 6 |
| 2019-04-02 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.200% | 6 |
| 2019-03-14 | Simon | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 13 |
| 2019-03-10 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2019-03-10 | Indus (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2019-02-10 | Simon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2018-11-10 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.455% | 1 |
| 2018-11-10 | Jonquil for U (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2018-11-03 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 2 |
| 2018-05-10 | Fonzi Tau (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.800% | 5 |
| 2018-03-16 | Avicii Tau (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.200% | 7 |
| 2018-03-16 | Jonquil for U (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.400% | 1 |
| 2018-02-18 | Dorian (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.505% | 3 |
| 2018-02-02 | Avicii Tau (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.212% | 10 |
| 2018-02-02 | Jonquil for U (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 5 |
| 2017-10-05 | Avicii Tau (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.600% | 33 |
| 2017-10-05 | Jonquil for U (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.400% | 14 |
| 2017-09-24 | Jonquil for U (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 83.800% | 2 |
| 2017-09-16 | Avicii Tau (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.600% | 5 |
| 2017-09-16 | Conny M (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 66.200% | 5 |
| 2017-07-07 | Dorian (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2017-06-02 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 29 |
| 2017-06-02 | Dorian (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.488% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Dorian (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 7 |
| 2017-03-11 | Dorian (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 3 |
| 2017-03-11 | Dorian (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 2 |
| 2017-02-12 | Dorian (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 9 |
| 2016-11-10 | Simon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 1 |
| 2016-11-10 | Simon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 4 |
| 2016-11-10 | Dorian (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.979% | 11 |
| 2016-09-11 | Simon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Dorian (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.800% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Conny M (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.400% | 6 |
| 2016-06-26 | Simon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 6 |
| 2016-06-25 | Simon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 6 |
| 2016-06-24 | Simon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.761% | 6 |
| 2016-06-02 | Simon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 22 |
| 2016-06-02 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 4 |
| 2016-05-22 | Simon | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.111% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Simon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2016-05-14 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 10 |
| 2016-05-07 | Simon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 1 |
| 2016-05-06 | Simon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 17 |
| 2016-04-21 | Simon | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 5 |
| 2016-04-17 | Simon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.239% | 16 |
| 2016-03-31 | Simon | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 30 |
| 2016-03-30 | Simon | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2016-02-27 | Simon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.383% | 2 |
| 2016-02-15 | Simon | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 9 |
| 2015-11-21 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 5 |
| 2015-11-08 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 5 |
| 2015-11-08 | Fürstin Lao | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 9 |
| 2015-11-07 | Fürstin Lao | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.377% | 7 |
| 2015-10-15 | Fürstin Lao | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.233% | 4 |
| 2015-09-27 | Fürstin Lao | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Fürstin Lao | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.605% | 5 |
| 2015-08-16 | Fürstin Lao | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 2 |
| 2015-08-02 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 5 |
| 2015-08-02 | Fürstin Lao | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 4 |
| 2015-08-01 | Fürstin Lao | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 2 |
| 2015-07-05 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 16 |
| 2015-07-05 | Early Trick (SWB) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 60.708% | 7 |
| 2015-07-04 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 6 |
| 2015-07-03 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 12 |
| 2015-06-07 | Early Trick (SWB) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 61.925% | 13 |
| 2015-05-31 | Robinhia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Fürstin Lao | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 4 |
| 2015-03-17 | Robinhia | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2015-03-17 | Stephanie | Medelsvår C:2 | 51.556% | 15 |
| 2015-03-11 | Robinhia | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2015-03-11 | Stephanie | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.889% | 23 |
| 2015-02-18 | Robinhia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 8 |
| 2014-06-06 | Early Trick (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.728% | 9 |
| 2014-06-05 | Early Trick (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.070% | 15 |
| 2014-05-24 | Early Trick (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.219% | 12 |
| 2014-05-17 | Primula (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.109% | 8 |
| 2014-04-06 | Silence Please EG | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.605% | 31 |
| 2014-03-28 | Silence Please EG | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.899% | 34 |
| 2014-03-27 | Primula (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 5 |
| 2014-03-27 | Silence Please EG | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 18 |
| 2014-03-01 | Early Trick (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.965% | 3 |
| 2014-01-25 | Primula (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.891% | 17 |
| 2013-11-13 | Primula (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 11 |
| 2013-11-13 | Silence Please EG | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 3 |
| 2013-11-02 | Early Trick (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.791% | 3 |
| 2013-11-02 | Silence Please EG | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 2 |
| 2013-09-22 | Early Trick (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 2 |
| 2013-09-15 | Silence Please EG | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 5 |
| 2013-09-07 | Primula (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 3 |
| 2013-09-07 | Early Trick (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2013-09-01 | Primula (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 4 |
| 2013-09-01 | Early Trick (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2013-07-23 | Chantienelle | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 9 |
| 2013-05-13 | RS Roulette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 5 |
| 2013-05-13 | Fender | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.333% | 9 |
| 2013-05-04 | Fender | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 6 |
| 2013-05-04 | Fender | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 10 |
| 2013-04-13 | RS Roulette | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.775% | 14 |
| 2013-04-07 | RS Roulette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 2 |
| 2013-04-04 | RS Roulette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 10 |
| 2013-03-29 | RS Roulette | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.482% | 29 |
| 2013-03-17 | RS Roulette | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.482% | 10 |
| 2013-03-06 | RS Roulette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 9 |
| 2013-02-21 | RS Roulette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 8 |
| 2013-02-17 | RS Roulette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 2 |
| 2013-01-31 | RS Roulette | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 6 |
| 2012-10-04 | Springbreak Mobäckens (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.600% | 50 |