Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Camilla Lönquist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Camilla Lönquist has 113 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 4 wins (3.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-03-11 to 2022-04-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
2
Associated horses
113
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
3.5%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Camilla Lönquist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skamandros (SWB) | 2014-09-07 | 2022-04-30 | 91 | 4 | 4.4% |
| Contessa | 2012-03-11 | 2014-05-04 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.214% | 2 |
| 2022-03-06 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2022-03-05 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 10 |
| 2020-10-18 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 4 |
| 2020-09-27 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.279% | 2 |
| 2020-09-26 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2019-11-10 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.140% | 2 |
| 2019-11-09 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2019-11-09 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2019-11-03 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.953% | 3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 5 |
| 2019-09-22 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 4 |
| 2019-09-22 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 5 |
| 2019-09-01 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.326% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.489% | 9 |
| 2019-06-29 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.930% | 17 |
| 2019-06-09 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2019-06-09 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.730% | 5 |
| 2019-06-06 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2019-06-06 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 6 |
| 2019-05-26 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.432% | 12 |
| 2019-05-19 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 10 |
| 2019-05-05 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 7 |
| 2019-04-22 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 22 |
| 2019-04-21 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 6 |
| 2019-03-17 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.093% | 6 |
| 2019-03-16 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 7 |
| 2018-11-11 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2018-11-11 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.977% | 11 |
| 2018-11-04 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.558% | 11 |
| 2018-11-03 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 13 |
| 2018-10-07 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 7 |
| 2018-10-07 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.581% | 17 |
| 2018-09-16 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.143% | 7 |
| 2018-09-16 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.837% | 10 |
| 2018-05-13 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2018-05-13 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.674% | 5 |
| 2018-05-06 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 9 |
| 2018-05-06 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2018-04-02 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.465% | 15 |
| 2018-04-01 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2018-03-11 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.279% | 8 |
| 2018-03-10 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2017-10-07 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 6 |
| 2017-10-07 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 8 |
| 2017-09-03 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2017-08-20 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2017-07-09 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 12 |
| 2017-07-08 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 9 |
| 2017-06-11 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.638% | 20 |
| 2017-06-10 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 17 |
| 2017-05-27 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 7 |
| 2017-05-27 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.222% | 15 |
| 2017-03-12 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 13 |
| 2017-03-12 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2016-11-13 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 6 |
| 2016-11-13 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.000% | 1 |
| 2016-11-06 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.489% | 8 |
| 2016-11-05 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.340% | 14 |
| 2016-11-04 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 8 |
| 2016-10-08 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 12 |
| 2016-10-08 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 8 |
| 2016-09-04 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2016-09-04 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 8 |
| 2016-07-02 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 8 |
| 2016-06-12 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 53.778% | 18 |
| 2016-05-28 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 14 |
| 2016-05-08 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2016-05-01 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.723% | 10 |
| 2016-04-17 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.000% | 16 |
| 2015-10-30 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 17 |
| 2015-10-10 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 16 |
| 2015-09-20 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 20 |
| 2015-09-06 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 15 |
| 2015-09-06 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 6 |
| 2015-06-14 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 10 |
| 2015-06-13 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 18 |
| 2015-04-26 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 11 |
| 2015-02-21 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 14 |
| 2014-11-22 | Skamandros (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 18 |
| 2014-11-09 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2014-11-09 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Skamandros (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 6 |
| 2014-05-04 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.143% | 11 |
| 2014-04-20 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.286% | 9 |
| 2014-04-20 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2013-11-10 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 6 |
| 2013-11-10 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 11 |
| 2013-11-03 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 4 |
| 2013-09-08 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 14 |
| 2013-08-31 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 8 |
| 2013-08-31 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 16 |
| 2013-08-18 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.714% | 13 |
| 2013-08-18 | Contessa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 21 |
| 2013-06-09 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 26 |
| 2013-06-09 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.667% | 20 |
| 2013-05-26 | Contessa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 16 |
| 2013-05-26 | Contessa | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 8 |
| 2013-05-09 | Contessa | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2013-05-09 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 9 |
| 2013-04-21 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.000% | 9 |
| 2012-11-11 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2012-11-03 | Contessa | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.788% | 9 |
| 2012-09-16 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 14 |
| 2012-03-11 | Contessa | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 12 |