Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Camilla Larsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Camilla Larsson has 249 registered starts with 17 associated horses, including 17 wins (6.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-03-22 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
17
Associated horses
249
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
6.8%
Win %
Associated horses
17 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Camilla Larsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Red Akilles (SWB) | 2024-06-09 | 2026-08-30 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Por Ferrero Dansa | 2026-08-01 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Whistler (SWB) | 2016-08-20 | 2025-08-31 | 36 | 4 | 11.1% |
| Londonnico (SWB) | 2018-09-30 | 2021-08-28 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Dubaih C | 2009-08-28 | 2018-07-29 | 73 | 1 | 1.4% |
| Flower Song | 2010-10-17 | 2016-07-31 | 28 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carl Q | 2014-03-14 | 2015-09-06 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Imagination | 2013-05-26 | 2014-10-12 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Red Lord | 2012-04-28 | 2014-06-22 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Goldmine | 2011-04-30 | 2014-06-20 | 20 | 1 | 5.0% |
| Welcome | 2012-09-02 | 2013-07-19 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Independence | 2012-09-02 | 2012-09-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Daphna (65) | 2009-05-10 | 2012-08-19 | 19 | 3 | 15.8% |
| Right Man | 2009-09-05 | 2011-08-07 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zambuco | 2009-09-05 | 2011-06-19 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lucky Point HE 1121 | 2009-10-25 | 2009-10-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wild Willy | 2009-03-22 | 2009-08-30 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Red Akilles (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.833% | 15 |
| 2026-08-15 | Por Ferrero Dansa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 3 |
| 2026-08-01 | Por Ferrero Dansa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 1 |
| 2026-05-16 | Red Akilles (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2026-05-14 | Red Akilles (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.500% | 6 |
| 2025-08-31 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.000% | 12 |
| 2025-08-24 | Red Akilles (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.429% | 6 |
| 2024-12-15 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.922% | 4 |
| 2024-11-16 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.149% | 6 |
| 2024-08-31 | Red Akilles (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 3 |
| 2024-06-16 | Red Akilles (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-06-09 | Red Akilles (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2023-07-09 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 5 |
| 2023-06-18 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.270% | 2 |
| 2023-06-11 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 5 |
| 2023-05-27 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2021-10-31 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.500% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Londonnico (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 5 |
| 2021-07-31 | Londonnico (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Londonnico (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2020-09-20 | Londonnico (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Londonnico (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.216% | 4 |
| 2019-12-08 | Londonnico (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 5 |
| 2019-12-01 | Londonnico (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 11 |
| 2019-08-17 | Londonnico (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.613% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2019-07-07 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 2 |
| 2019-06-23 | Londonnico (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 5 |
| 2019-06-22 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 5 |
| 2019-06-16 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 10 |
| 2019-05-19 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | Londonnico (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.500% | 3 |
| 2018-09-30 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.326% | 10 |
| 2018-09-16 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.512% | 16 |
| 2018-09-09 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.558% | 11 |
| 2018-09-02 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.372% | 4 |
| 2018-07-29 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.750% | 5 |
| 2018-07-28 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 13 |
| 2018-07-28 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.572% | 7 |
| 2018-07-27 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.047% | 7 |
| 2018-07-08 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2018-06-24 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2018-06-23 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2018-06-17 | Whistler (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Special | 61.312% | 10 |
| 2018-06-08 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.413% | 25 |
| 2018-05-26 | Whistler (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.094% | 8 |
| 2018-05-10 | Whistler (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Special | 61.405% | 3 |
| 2018-04-28 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2009) | 65.133% | 3 |
| 2018-04-15 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.210% | 5 |
| 2017-11-05 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Special | 65.262% | 1 |
| 2017-11-04 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.433% | 3 |
| 2017-08-13 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.708% | 14 |
| 2017-08-12 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.467% | 12 |
| 2017-06-25 | Whistler (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 8 |
| 2017-06-03 | Whistler (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2017-05-25 | Whistler (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 5 |
| 2017-05-21 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.500% | 9 |
| 2017-05-20 | Whistler (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.700% | 17 |
| 2016-11-20 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2016-11-19 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.833% | 8 |
| 2016-10-29 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.000% | 15 |
| 2016-10-23 | Whistler (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 73.182% | 1 |
| 2016-08-28 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.667% | 5 |
| 2016-08-27 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.433% | 7 |
| 2016-08-20 | Whistler (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.485% | 9 |
| 2016-08-14 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.625% | 3 |
| 2016-07-31 | Flower Song | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.149% | 9 |
| 2016-07-31 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.533% | 4 |
| 2016-06-26 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.583% | 6 |
| 2016-06-25 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.033% | 6 |
| 2016-05-22 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.500% | 8 |
| 2016-05-21 | Flower Song | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.500% | 25 |
| 2015-11-08 | Flower Song | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.581% | 3 |
| 2015-11-01 | Flower Song | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.395% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 7 |
| 2015-09-06 | Carl Q | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 5 |
| 2015-08-21 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 3 |
| 2015-08-02 | Carl Q | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 6 |
| 2015-08-01 | Flower Song | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.558% | 7 |
| 2015-07-26 | Dubaih C | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.767% | 9 |
| 2015-07-25 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2015-07-25 | Carl Q | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 9 |
| 2015-07-24 | Flower Song | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.372% | 9 |
| 2015-06-20 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 8 |
| 2015-06-20 | Carl Q | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 5 |
| 2015-05-10 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 5 |
| 2015-05-10 | Carl Q | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 8 |
| 2015-04-05 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 5 |
| 2015-04-04 | Carl Q | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 6 |
| 2015-03-28 | Carl Q | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2015-02-15 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 10 |
| 2015-01-31 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 5 |
| 2014-10-12 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 6 |
| 2014-10-12 | Imagination | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 4 |
| 2014-10-11 | Carl Q | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 9 |
| 2014-09-07 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Carl Q | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Imagination | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 61.800% | 6 |
| 2014-08-09 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 7 |
| 2014-08-09 | Carl Q | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 7 |
| 2014-06-22 | Imagination | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.489% | 3 |
| 2014-06-22 | Red Lord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 12 |
| 2014-06-20 | Goldmine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.450% | 5 |
| 2014-06-15 | Imagination | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 9 |
| 2014-06-14 | Red Lord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2014-06-14 | Carl Q | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.000% | 2 |
| 2014-06-01 | Imagination | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 3 |
| 2014-06-01 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Carl Q | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2014-05-24 | Imagination | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 11 |
| 2014-05-22 | Imagination | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 10 |
| 2014-05-10 | Imagination | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 7 |
| 2014-05-10 | Red Lord | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 9 |
| 2014-03-14 | Carl Q | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 10 |
| 2014-02-22 | Flower Song | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 12 |
| 2013-11-30 | Flower Song | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2013-11-30 | Imagination | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2013-11-02 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 4 |
| 2013-09-29 | Imagination | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 4 |
| 2013-09-29 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 2 |
| 2013-09-07 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.921% | 4 |
| 2013-08-31 | Goldmine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.791% | 9 |
| 2013-08-18 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.237% | 4 |
| 2013-08-17 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.682% | 3 |
| 2013-08-16 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.450% | 3 |
| 2013-07-28 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.246% | 14 |
| 2013-07-21 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.781% | 4 |
| 2013-07-19 | Welcome | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.000% | 2 |
| 2013-06-23 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.588% | 7 |
| 2013-06-23 | Welcome | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2013-06-22 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 7 |
| 2013-06-21 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.946% | 6 |
| 2013-06-16 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.442% | 2 |
| 2013-06-08 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.114% | 6 |
| 2013-06-06 | Goldmine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.062% | 5 |
| 2013-06-01 | Imagination | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.600% | 3 |
| 2013-06-01 | Welcome | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.600% | 2 |
| 2013-05-31 | Goldmine | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.814% | 11 |
| 2013-05-26 | Imagination | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2013-05-26 | Welcome | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2013-05-19 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2013-05-09 | Welcome | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2013-05-04 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.904% | 6 |
| 2013-04-07 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 4 |
| 2013-04-01 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2012-11-25 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.193% | 4 |
| 2012-09-16 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.351% | 19 |
| 2012-09-15 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.088% | 21 |
| 2012-09-09 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 4 |
| 2012-09-02 | Independence | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 20 |
| 2012-09-02 | Welcome | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.000% | 24 |
| 2012-09-01 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.008% | 11 |
| 2012-08-31 | Flower Song | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 13 |
| 2012-08-31 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.912% | 13 |
| 2012-08-19 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 11 |
| 2012-08-19 | Daphna (65) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.684% | 13 |
| 2012-08-17 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.380% | 6 |
| 2012-08-17 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.566% | 5 |
| 2012-08-12 | Flower Song | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.851% | 5 |
| 2012-07-29 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.649% | 7 |
| 2012-07-29 | Daphna (65) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.579% | 7 |
| 2012-07-22 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2012-07-22 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.155% | 3 |
| 2012-06-24 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 4 |
| 2012-06-24 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.702% | 13 |
| 2012-06-22 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.395% | 3 |
| 2012-06-22 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.612% | 9 |
| 2012-06-10 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 5 |
| 2012-06-09 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.088% | 4 |
| 2012-05-26 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 4 |
| 2012-05-26 | Red Lord | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2012-05-20 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.772% | 16 |
| 2012-05-17 | Red Lord | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.200% | 1 |
| 2012-05-06 | Goldmine | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.200% | 11 |
| 2012-05-06 | Dubaih C | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.544% | 13 |
| 2012-05-06 | Red Lord | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.400% | 8 |
| 2012-04-29 | Flower Song | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 15 |
| 2012-04-29 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 8 |
| 2012-04-28 | Red Lord | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 6 |
| 2012-04-15 | Flower Song | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 25 |
| 2012-04-15 | Goldmine | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 7 |
| 2012-03-23 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.535% | 2 |
| 2012-03-18 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.984% | 3 |
| 2011-11-04 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.404% | 28 |
| 2011-10-16 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 2 |
| 2011-10-08 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.719% | 14 |
| 2011-09-24 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.752% | 5 |
| 2011-09-17 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.566% | 9 |
| 2011-09-17 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.876% | 7 |
| 2011-09-03 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.558% | 10 |
| 2011-09-03 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.744% | 3 |
| 2011-08-20 | Flower Song | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 7 |
| 2011-08-20 | Goldmine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 6 |
| 2011-08-07 | Right Man | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 5 |
| 2011-08-07 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 5 |
| 2011-06-26 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.478% | 3 |
| 2011-06-26 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 7 |
| 2011-06-25 | Right Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 6 |
| 2011-06-19 | Right Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 5 |
| 2011-06-19 | Zambuco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 23 |
| 2011-06-18 | Goldmine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2011-06-12 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.651% | 6 |
| 2011-06-11 | Dubaih C | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.439% | 17 |
| 2011-06-06 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 5 |
| 2011-05-20 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.713% | 21 |
| 2011-05-11 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.589% | 4 |
| 2011-05-07 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.178% | 11 |
| 2011-05-01 | Right Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 8 |
| 2011-04-30 | Goldmine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 11 |
| 2011-04-24 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.565% | 1 |
| 2011-04-23 | Flower Song | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2011-04-22 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.651% | 9 |
| 2011-04-10 | Right Man | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 7 |
| 2011-04-10 | Zambuco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 20 |
| 2011-04-10 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 11 |
| 2011-04-09 | Flower Song | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 4 |
| 2011-03-19 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 6 |
| 2011-03-18 | Flower Song | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 9 |
| 2010-11-14 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 2 |
| 2010-10-17 | Flower Song | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.667% | 16 |
| 2010-10-10 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 9 |
| 2010-09-12 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 3 |
| 2010-09-05 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 3 |
| 2010-08-27 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.930% | 6 |
| 2010-08-22 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 4 |
| 2010-08-21 | Right Man | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2010-08-21 | Zambuco | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2010-08-07 | Right Man | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 10 |
| 2010-06-26 | Dubaih C | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 5 |
| 2010-06-26 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2010-05-23 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 3 |
| 2010-04-25 | Dubaih C | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 66.600% | 5 |
| 2009-10-25 | Lucky Point HE 1121 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 10 |
| 2009-09-05 | Right Man | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2009-09-05 | Zambuco | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2009-08-30 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 5 |
| 2009-08-28 | Dubaih C | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 64.200% | 9 |
| 2009-08-28 | Daphna (65) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.400% | 1 |
| 2009-05-10 | Daphna (65) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 1 |
| 2009-03-22 | Wild Willy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 1 |