Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Camilla Karström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Camilla Karström has 119 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 16 wins (13.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-07-14 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
2
Associated horses
119
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
13.4%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Camilla Karström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Back to Black E (SWB) | 2023-08-26 | 2026-08-30 | 63 | 16 | 25.4% |
| Galileo | 2011-07-14 | 2023-04-01 | 56 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2026-07-05 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 64.267% | 12 |
| 2026-07-04 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.542% | 11 |
| 2026-06-06 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2026-05-14 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.684% | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.816% | 5 |
| 2025-10-25 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.308% | 10 |
| 2025-10-24 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.333% | 10 |
| 2025-10-23 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 12 |
| 2025-09-27 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.211% | 6 |
| 2025-09-14 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.500% | 7 |
| 2025-08-17 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.212% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.151% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.150% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.061% | 1 |
| 2025-06-15 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.975% | 4 |
| 2025-06-15 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.500% | 7 |
| 2025-06-14 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.974% | 5 |
| 2025-06-08 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2025-06-07 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.553% | 4 |
| 2025-05-25 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.638% | 5 |
| 2025-05-25 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.895% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2025-04-12 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.848% | 3 |
| 2025-03-30 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2025-03-29 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2025-03-29 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.182% | 5 |
| 2025-03-08 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.362% | 2 |
| 2024-10-13 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2024-10-13 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.394% | 2 |
| 2024-10-12 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 5 |
| 2024-10-12 | Back to Black E (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.879% | 4 |
| 2024-08-04 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2024-07-28 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2024-07-27 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 2 |
| 2024-07-26 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.667% | 6 |
| 2024-06-15 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2024-06-09 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.167% | 1 |
| 2024-06-08 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2024-06-08 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 6 |
| 2024-06-02 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2024-06-02 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 49.000% | 7 |
| 2024-05-11 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.833% | 6 |
| 2024-05-10 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 3 |
| 2024-05-05 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 6 |
| 2024-05-04 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.333% | 9 |
| 2024-03-09 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.833% | 3 |
| 2023-11-05 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2023-11-05 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2023-10-14 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2023-09-17 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.968% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.167% | 7 |
| 2023-08-26 | Back to Black E (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 1 |
| 2023-04-01 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 12 |
| 2022-10-08 | Galileo | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 55.000% | 6 |
| 2022-08-14 | Galileo | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.798% | 5 |
| 2022-08-13 | Galileo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 53.675% | 6 |
| 2022-07-31 | Galileo | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.273% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2021-11-14 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.957% | 12 |
| 2021-09-25 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 10 |
| 2021-09-12 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 48.085% | 12 |
| 2021-09-11 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2020-09-12 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 50.851% | 14 |
| 2020-08-23 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.660% | 12 |
| 2020-08-07 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 53.723% | 13 |
| 2019-11-10 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 52.234% | 18 |
| 2019-10-13 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 10 |
| 2019-05-11 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 8 |
| 2019-05-01 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 9 |
| 2018-11-11 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 53.617% | 25 |
| 2018-10-21 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 14 |
| 2018-09-23 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 9 |
| 2018-08-26 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 53.191% | 9 |
| 2018-08-25 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 46.170% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.319% | 9 |
| 2018-06-06 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 45.957% | 15 |
| 2018-05-13 | Galileo | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 54.043% | 21 |
| 2017-10-22 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 22 |
| 2017-09-24 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 4 |
| 2017-08-19 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 16 |
| 2017-08-18 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 18 |
| 2017-08-12 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 15 |
| 2017-08-05 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 12 |
| 2015-09-27 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.064% | 17 |
| 2015-09-06 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 3 |
| 2015-09-06 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 7 |
| 2015-08-29 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 19 |
| 2015-08-15 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.255% | 11 |
| 2015-06-13 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.889% | 10 |
| 2015-05-30 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 8 |
| 2014-11-09 | Galileo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 15 |
| 2013-10-19 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.889% | 17 |
| 2013-08-31 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.889% | 14 |
| 2013-06-16 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 48.617% | 21 |
| 2013-06-02 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 12 |
| 2013-04-28 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 14 |
| 2013-04-20 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 16 |
| 2013-03-10 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:2 | 52.444% | 16 |
| 2013-03-09 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 49.574% | 17 |
| 2012-10-14 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 14 |
| 2012-10-13 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:2 | 53.778% | 19 |
| 2012-09-15 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 16 |
| 2012-05-19 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.191% | 20 |
| 2012-04-14 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:2 | 50.667% | 19 |
| 2012-03-31 | Galileo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.191% | 20 |
| 2011-07-14 | Galileo | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.333% | 16 |