Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Bodil Herrmann
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Bodil Herrmann has 115 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 2 wins (1.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-04-27 to 2026-05-10.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
115
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
1.7%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Bodil Herrmann in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Södovergårds St. Elina | 2023-04-30 | 2026-05-10 | 28 | 1 | 3.6% |
| Golden Tattoo | 2022-05-29 | 2024-04-28 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Södovergårds Cinderella | 2019-04-28 | 2019-11-23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Södovergårds Goody | 2018-04-07 | 2019-02-17 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cashima | 2017-09-09 | 2018-06-09 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | 2015-03-07 | 2017-04-30 | 25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Allora | 2016-03-20 | 2016-10-02 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Hilton | 2015-06-07 | 2015-06-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Coconaut | 2014-04-27 | 2014-09-14 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 55.500% | 10 |
| 2026-05-01 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.000% | 4 |
| 2026-04-26 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2025-04-13 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 4 |
| 2025-04-12 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2025-03-02 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2024-09-01 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2024-08-31 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 7 |
| 2024-08-11 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 10 |
| 2024-08-10 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 15 |
| 2024-07-21 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2024-07-20 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 11 |
| 2024-07-19 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 6 |
| 2024-06-29 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 10 |
| 2024-06-02 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 5 |
| 2024-04-28 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 15 |
| 2024-04-21 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2024-03-31 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2024-03-30 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.667% | 9 |
| 2024-03-03 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 13 |
| 2023-09-24 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 9 |
| 2023-09-23 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.622% | 6 |
| 2023-09-17 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2023-09-01 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2023-08-26 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2023-08-20 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 4 |
| 2023-08-06 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2023-08-04 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 7 |
| 2023-07-23 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 6 |
| 2023-07-22 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 10 |
| 2023-07-21 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2023-07-02 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.833% | 8 |
| 2023-06-11 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 3 |
| 2023-05-28 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.167% | 6 |
| 2023-05-21 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 7 |
| 2023-05-19 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2023-05-12 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 17 |
| 2023-05-01 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 12 |
| 2023-04-30 | Södovergårds St. Elina | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.333% | 15 |
| 2023-03-12 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-03-12 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2023-02-12 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 20 |
| 2022-12-04 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 12 |
| 2022-11-20 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 8 |
| 2022-09-11 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 3 |
| 2022-09-02 | Golden Tattoo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2022-09-02 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 8 |
| 2022-08-21 | Golden Tattoo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2022-08-21 | Golden Tattoo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Golden Tattoo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 12 |
| 2022-05-29 | Golden Tattoo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2019-11-23 | Södovergårds Cinderella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Södovergårds Cinderella | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 11 |
| 2019-02-17 | Södovergårds Goody | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Södovergårds Goody | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.400% | 11 |
| 2018-08-26 | Södovergårds Goody | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 7 |
| 2018-07-08 | Södovergårds Goody | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 4 |
| 2018-06-09 | Cashima | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 5 |
| 2018-05-27 | Södovergårds Goody | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 62.800% | 14 |
| 2018-04-29 | Cashima | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2018-04-15 | Cashima | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.091% | 13 |
| 2018-04-14 | Cashima | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 27 |
| 2018-04-07 | Södovergårds Goody | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Cashima | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.667% | 23 |
| 2017-09-09 | Cashima | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.296% | 2 |
| 2017-04-30 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 39 |
| 2016-11-13 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 7 |
| 2016-10-02 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 8 |
| 2016-09-17 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2016-09-16 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 10 |
| 2016-09-04 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 7 |
| 2016-07-31 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 11 |
| 2016-07-21 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 20 |
| 2016-07-20 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 23 |
| 2016-06-19 | Allora | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 11 |
| 2016-06-11 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 9 |
| 2016-05-29 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 9 |
| 2016-05-06 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 32 |
| 2016-05-05 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 15 |
| 2016-04-23 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 23 |
| 2016-04-23 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 15 |
| 2016-04-17 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 17 |
| 2016-04-03 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2016-03-20 | Allora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2015-10-04 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.571% | 21 |
| 2015-09-27 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 19 |
| 2015-09-27 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.394% | 19 |
| 2015-09-19 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 18 |
| 2015-07-18 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.000% | 30 |
| 2015-07-17 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.667% | 8 |
| 2015-07-05 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 13 |
| 2015-06-14 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 10 |
| 2015-06-07 | Hilton | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 10 |
| 2015-06-07 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.061% | 12 |
| 2015-06-06 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 10 |
| 2015-05-15 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.833% | 24 |
| 2015-05-14 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.333% | 26 |
| 2015-05-09 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 10 |
| 2015-04-26 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 2 |
| 2015-04-19 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2015-04-08 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2015-03-07 | Garçon En Rouge JE (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 29 |
| 2014-09-14 | Coconaut | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.000% | 9 |
| 2014-09-13 | Coconaut | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 13 |
| 2014-09-06 | Coconaut | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 28 |
| 2014-08-16 | Coconaut | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 14 |
| 2014-07-23 | Coconaut | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2014-07-18 | Coconaut | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.455% | 14 |
| 2014-06-07 | Coconaut | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 16 |
| 2014-05-30 | Coconaut | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 18 |
| 2014-05-29 | Coconaut | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 50.333% | 35 |
| 2014-05-10 | Coconaut | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 14 |
| 2014-04-27 | Coconaut | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.576% | 12 |