Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Berit Norberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Berit Norberg has 147 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 14 wins (9.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-08 to 2026-06-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
147
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
9.5%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Berit Norberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Millicent (SWB) | 2019-07-16 | 2026-06-26 | 37 | 2 | 5.4% |
| Monzun (SWB) | 2018-10-07 | 2020-08-09 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Riella | 2010-05-08 | 2017-01-28 | 46 | 1 | 2.2% |
| Conman | 2012-05-05 | 2016-06-06 | 34 | 4 | 11.8% |
| Frescati | 2013-07-17 | 2015-07-19 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% |
| Aktai | 2010-08-01 | 2010-08-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-26 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 59.868% | 7 |
| 2026-06-06 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.132% | 8 |
| 2025-06-27 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2025-05-24 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2025-04-21 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2024-07-20 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 5 |
| 2024-07-19 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.000% | 8 |
| 2023-07-22 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 11 |
| 2023-07-21 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 8 |
| 2023-07-20 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.622% | 10 |
| 2023-04-10 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 1 |
| 2023-04-09 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 9 |
| 2023-01-06 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2022-12-03 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2022-10-02 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 3 |
| 2022-08-20 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2022-07-06 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 5 |
| 2022-06-12 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2021-10-03 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2021-10-03 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2021-08-08 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 6 |
| 2021-07-25 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2021-07-24 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 11 |
| 2021-07-24 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 11 |
| 2021-07-23 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 16 |
| 2021-07-23 | Millicent (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2021-07-18 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2020-08-09 | Monzun (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 15 |
| 2020-07-19 | Monzun (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 15 |
| 2020-07-19 | Monzun (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2020-07-18 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 13 |
| 2020-07-18 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2020-07-17 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 16 |
| 2020-07-17 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 8 |
| 2019-10-06 | Monzun (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 14 |
| 2019-08-03 | Monzun (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2019-07-18 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.290% | 3 |
| 2019-07-17 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 26 |
| 2019-07-16 | Millicent (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 35 |
| 2019-04-21 | Monzun (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2018-10-07 | Monzun (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 20 |
| 2017-01-28 | Riella | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 11 |
| 2016-09-04 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.298% | 4 |
| 2016-07-24 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.325% | 12 |
| 2016-07-23 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.895% | 13 |
| 2016-06-06 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 5 |
| 2016-06-06 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 8 |
| 2016-06-05 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.044% | 5 |
| 2016-03-27 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 9 |
| 2015-11-01 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.667% | 19 |
| 2015-10-31 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.829% | 10 |
| 2015-10-04 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 7 |
| 2015-09-19 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.014% | 7 |
| 2015-08-08 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 4 |
| 2015-07-19 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.483% | 2 |
| 2015-07-19 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2015-07-18 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 5 |
| 2015-07-17 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.111% | 3 |
| 2015-07-16 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 11 |
| 2015-07-04 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.383% | 2 |
| 2015-07-04 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.333% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.170% | 1 |
| 2015-05-14 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2015-05-14 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2015-04-25 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 12 |
| 2015-04-12 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.714% | 1 |
| 2015-04-05 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2015-04-05 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 9 |
| 2015-01-31 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 2 |
| 2014-11-02 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.614% | 11 |
| 2014-11-01 | Riella | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.535% | 29 |
| 2014-10-18 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 10 |
| 2014-10-05 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 11 |
| 2014-09-20 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 27 |
| 2014-09-13 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2014-09-13 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 10 |
| 2014-09-13 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 8 |
| 2014-09-07 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.362% | 5 |
| 2014-09-06 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 22 |
| 2014-08-31 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.714% | 1 |
| 2014-08-30 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 2 |
| 2014-08-16 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 2 |
| 2014-08-03 | Frescati | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 8 |
| 2014-07-25 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2014-07-17 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 13 |
| 2014-07-17 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2014-07-16 | Frescati | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 18 |
| 2014-06-28 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 8 |
| 2014-05-24 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 8 |
| 2014-05-17 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 6 |
| 2014-05-01 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 8 |
| 2014-04-20 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 2 |
| 2014-04-13 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 8 |
| 2014-02-15 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 11 |
| 2013-10-13 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2013-09-08 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.016% | 7 |
| 2013-08-25 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2013-08-24 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2013-08-17 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 3 |
| 2013-08-17 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2013-08-10 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.222% | 9 |
| 2013-07-21 | Riella | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.377% | 11 |
| 2013-07-20 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 11 |
| 2013-07-20 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.111% | 2 |
| 2013-07-19 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.147% | 7 |
| 2013-07-19 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 21 |
| 2013-07-17 | Frescati | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 14 |
| 2013-07-05 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 12 |
| 2013-06-28 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2013-03-03 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.693% | 13 |
| 2012-10-14 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 3 |
| 2012-09-29 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.275% | 10 |
| 2012-09-09 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.992% | 11 |
| 2012-09-08 | Conman | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 21 |
| 2012-08-18 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.594% | 5 |
| 2012-08-18 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 11 |
| 2012-08-12 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 12 |
| 2012-08-11 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.000% | 15 |
| 2012-07-28 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.702% | 5 |
| 2012-07-22 | Riella | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.553% | 12 |
| 2012-07-22 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.889% | 22 |
| 2012-07-21 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.825% | 11 |
| 2012-07-21 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 14 |
| 2012-07-20 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.690% | 11 |
| 2012-07-02 | Conman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2012-06-29 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 1 |
| 2012-06-06 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2012-05-05 | Conman | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2011-07-24 | Riella | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.421% | 11 |
| 2011-07-23 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.351% | 4 |
| 2011-07-22 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.271% | 1 |
| 2011-05-21 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 8 |
| 2011-05-15 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.488% | 7 |
| 2011-05-07 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.246% | 17 |
| 2011-05-06 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.705% | 24 |
| 2011-04-10 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.085% | 13 |
| 2010-11-06 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.281% | 19 |
| 2010-08-21 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.797% | 3 |
| 2010-08-01 | Aktai | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 12 |
| 2010-05-22 | Riella | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.053% | 17 |
| 2010-05-14 | Riella | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.155% | 16 |
| 2010-05-08 | Riella | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 4 |