Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Bea Ahlberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Bea Ahlberg has 89 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 18 wins (20.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-07-23 to 2016-10-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
9
Associated horses
89
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
20.2%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Bea Ahlberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carrwood Redwing | 2015-11-21 | 2016-10-16 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Fairy Rose | 2016-06-30 | 2016-06-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rosdala Triton | 2015-04-19 | 2015-07-17 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Donatelli-Star | 2014-11-29 | 2015-05-16 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ares | 2013-05-19 | 2014-10-18 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| My Boy Max | 2014-07-24 | 2014-08-16 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Clinton II | 2012-04-14 | 2013-09-15 | 29 | 8 | 27.6% |
| Cindy | 2010-07-23 | 2012-06-09 | 22 | 6 | 27.3% |
| Fancy Man | 2011-11-13 | 2011-11-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-16 | Carrwood Redwing | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2016-06-30 | Fairy Rose | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 26 |
| 2016-06-17 | Carrwood Redwing | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Carrwood Redwing | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 3 |
| 2016-03-13 | Carrwood Redwing | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 5 |
| 2016-03-06 | Carrwood Redwing | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 1 |
| 2016-02-14 | Carrwood Redwing | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 3 |
| 2015-11-21 | Carrwood Redwing | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2015-07-17 | Rosdala Triton | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.000% | 3 |
| 2015-07-16 | Rosdala Triton | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.200% | 4 |
| 2015-06-25 | Rosdala Triton | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.800% | 3 |
| 2015-05-24 | Rosdala Triton | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.000% | 4 |
| 2015-05-17 | Rosdala Triton | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.600% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.000% | 26 |
| 2015-05-09 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 10 |
| 2015-05-03 | Rosdala Triton | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 67.400% | 4 |
| 2015-04-26 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 50.286% | 26 |
| 2015-04-19 | Rosdala Triton | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.400% | 3 |
| 2015-04-11 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 31 |
| 2015-03-28 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 26 |
| 2015-03-21 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 48.857% | 25 |
| 2015-03-21 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.833% | 26 |
| 2014-12-07 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 14 |
| 2014-11-29 | Donatelli-Star | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 7 |
| 2014-10-18 | Ares | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2014-08-16 | My Boy Max | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.000% | 11 |
| 2014-08-15 | My Boy Max | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.800% | 9 |
| 2014-07-24 | My Boy Max | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.200% | 5 |
| 2013-09-15 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 2 |
| 2013-09-15 | Clinton II | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 4 |
| 2013-09-15 | Ares | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2013-09-15 | Ares | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 1 |
| 2013-08-03 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.289% | 1 |
| 2013-08-03 | Ares | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 6 |
| 2013-07-21 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 3 |
| 2013-07-19 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.789% | 19 |
| 2013-07-18 | Ares | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 4 |
| 2013-07-06 | Ares | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 6 |
| 2013-07-06 | Ares | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Ares | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.552% | 4 |
| 2013-05-19 | Ares | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.793% | 3 |
| 2013-04-06 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.368% | 1 |
| 2013-04-06 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.862% | 1 |
| 2013-03-03 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.368% | 1 |
| 2013-02-10 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 4 |
| 2013-02-10 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 3 |
| 2012-11-25 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 7 |
| 2012-11-25 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 1 |
| 2012-11-18 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 3 |
| 2012-11-18 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |
| 2012-11-10 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2012-11-10 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.579% | 3 |
| 2012-09-15 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2012-09-01 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.544% | 4 |
| 2012-08-04 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2012-08-04 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 2 |
| 2012-07-29 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2012-07-29 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 2 |
| 2012-06-17 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 7 |
| 2012-06-17 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 4 |
| 2012-06-09 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 7 |
| 2012-06-09 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 4 |
| 2012-06-09 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 1 |
| 2012-05-05 | Clinton II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2012-05-05 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 5 |
| 2012-04-14 | Clinton II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 4 |
| 2011-11-20 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.947% | 4 |
| 2011-11-13 | Fancy Man | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.368% | 11 |
| 2011-11-13 | Fancy Man | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 8 |
| 2011-11-13 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2011-11-13 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 2 |
| 2011-10-15 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2011-09-24 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 1 |
| 2011-09-24 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 2 |
| 2011-09-17 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 1 |
| 2011-09-09 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2011-09-03 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 3 |
| 2011-09-03 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 1 |
| 2011-08-06 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 3 |
| 2011-08-06 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 3 |
| 2011-07-16 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2011-07-16 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2011-06-18 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 3 |
| 2011-06-18 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 3 |
| 2011-05-15 | Cindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2011-03-05 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 4 |
| 2010-07-23 | Cindy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 6 |