Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Åsa Sjöblom Wiklund
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Åsa Sjöblom Wiklund has 77 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 15 wins (19.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-04-22 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
77
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
19.5%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Åsa Sjöblom Wiklund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| San Karel Appel | 2018-05-27 | 2026-08-22 | 75 | 14 | 18.7% |
| White Thounder B.B.S | 2017-04-22 | 2017-05-21 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.125% | 3 |
| 2026-04-26 | San Karel Appel | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 70.625% | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | San Karel Appel | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 70.625% | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.513% | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | San Karel Appel | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 69.375% | 3 |
| 2025-08-23 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.915% | 6 |
| 2025-07-27 | San Karel Appel | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.250% | 3 |
| 2025-06-15 | San Karel Appel | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.575% | 7 |
| 2025-06-14 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.085% | 4 |
| 2025-05-04 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2025-04-12 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.255% | 2 |
| 2024-09-29 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.043% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.404% | 3 |
| 2024-08-11 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2024-07-28 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2024-07-27 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.532% | 7 |
| 2024-06-30 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.125% | 1 |
| 2024-04-21 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2023-09-30 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 6 |
| 2023-08-27 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 9 |
| 2023-08-13 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.135% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 7 |
| 2023-06-30 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 4 |
| 2023-04-01 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2023-04-01 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.957% | 9 |
| 2022-10-01 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.213% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2022-08-14 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 6 |
| 2022-07-31 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2022-07-30 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2022-07-29 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2022-07-03 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.638% | 5 |
| 2022-05-29 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.125% | 5 |
| 2022-04-09 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2021-09-25 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 1 |
| 2021-07-31 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 6 |
| 2021-07-30 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2021-06-20 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2020-10-18 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2020-08-30 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 7 |
| 2020-08-29 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.189% | 16 |
| 2020-07-26 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 7 |
| 2020-07-26 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 6 |
| 2020-06-28 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 11 |
| 2020-06-28 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.784% | 8 |
| 2020-02-16 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2019-10-20 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.860% | 7 |
| 2019-08-24 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 11 |
| 2019-07-28 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 8 |
| 2019-07-27 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 5 |
| 2019-07-26 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.465% | 1 |
| 2019-05-26 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.395% | 4 |
| 2019-04-28 | San Karel Appel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.419% | 10 |
| 2019-03-31 | San Karel Appel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 7 |
| 2018-10-21 | San Karel Appel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | San Karel Appel | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | San Karel Appel | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.061% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | San Karel Appel | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | San Karel Appel | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 7 |
| 2017-05-21 | White Thounder B.B.S | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.500% | 22 |
| 2017-04-22 | White Thounder B.B.S | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 1 |