Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Åsa Sjöberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Åsa Sjöberg has 121 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 15 wins (12.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-22 to 2026-06-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
121
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
12.4%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Åsa Sjöberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flower Power Af Möhle | 2026-06-14 | 2026-06-14 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | 2021-08-08 | 2025-11-09 | 34 | 7 | 20.6% |
| Beldino | 2017-05-20 | 2025-09-07 | 59 | 6 | 10.2% |
| Domingo | 2016-04-16 | 2016-08-11 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Scoubidou | 2014-09-13 | 2014-09-13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Divine | 2012-06-02 | 2013-10-13 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sharon | 2013-06-01 | 2013-06-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Frescati | 2012-04-15 | 2012-05-19 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cream Fashion | 2010-08-22 | 2010-09-05 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | Flower Power Af Möhle | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.667% | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 9 |
| 2025-10-05 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2025-09-07 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.902% | 9 |
| 2025-07-06 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2025-06-14 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.106% | 4 |
| 2025-06-13 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2025-06-06 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.298% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.085% | 4 |
| 2025-04-27 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.936% | 3 |
| 2025-04-12 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2024-12-08 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-11-30 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2024-11-10 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2024-11-09 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.167% | 3 |
| 2024-10-05 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 10 |
| 2024-09-28 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2024-09-08 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2024-09-01 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 14 |
| 2024-08-31 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.137% | 7 |
| 2024-06-16 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.990% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.127% | 2 |
| 2024-05-26 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.127% | 5 |
| 2024-05-10 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.794% | 1 |
| 2024-05-01 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 55.385% | 7 |
| 2023-11-11 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2023-10-07 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 6 |
| 2023-09-17 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.618% | 4 |
| 2023-09-03 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2023-08-06 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.549% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.853% | 19 |
| 2023-07-16 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.686% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 2 |
| 2023-06-18 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.314% | 4 |
| 2023-06-17 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 5 |
| 2023-06-06 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2023-05-21 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.176% | 4 |
| 2023-05-18 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 3 |
| 2023-05-01 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.588% | 2 |
| 2023-02-19 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2023-02-12 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.177% | 3 |
| 2023-02-11 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.353% | 2 |
| 2022-09-18 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.968% | 1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Beldino | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.902% | 3 |
| 2022-08-21 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.225% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | Beldino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.641% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 9 |
| 2022-07-29 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 4 |
| 2022-07-17 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Beldino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 2 |
| 2022-06-05 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.804% | 4 |
| 2022-03-12 | Beldino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.385% | 4 |
| 2022-02-26 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 7 |
| 2021-10-02 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 5 |
| 2021-09-17 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.200% | 22 |
| 2021-08-08 | Donna Felice (35) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.800% | 4 |
| 2021-07-24 | Beldino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.530% | 2 |
| 2021-07-23 | Beldino | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.579% | 1 |
| 2021-07-18 | Beldino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 3 |
| 2021-06-13 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2020-03-14 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Beldino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.684% | 8 |
| 2019-09-01 | Beldino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.453% | 4 |
| 2019-08-24 | Beldino | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 9 |
| 2019-08-10 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2019-06-30 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.875% | 6 |
| 2019-06-28 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 7 |
| 2019-06-01 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 2 |
| 2019-05-23 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 4 |
| 2019-05-01 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 11 |
| 2019-04-13 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 8 |
| 2019-03-23 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 4 |
| 2019-03-10 | Beldino | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 17 |
| 2019-01-27 | Beldino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 2 |
| 2019-01-19 | Beldino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 3 |
| 2017-11-25 | Beldino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 16 |
| 2017-11-11 | Beldino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 12 |
| 2017-10-21 | Beldino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2017-10-08 | Beldino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 7 |
| 2017-10-08 | Beldino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 5 |
| 2017-08-12 | Beldino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-12 | Beldino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2017-06-25 | Beldino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 13 |
| 2017-05-28 | Beldino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 7 |
| 2017-05-20 | Beldino | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 14 |
| 2016-08-11 | Domingo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 4 |
| 2016-07-03 | Domingo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 4 |
| 2016-06-11 | Domingo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 4 |
| 2016-06-04 | Domingo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 5 |
| 2016-05-22 | Domingo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Domingo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Domingo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 17 |
| 2016-04-16 | Domingo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2014-09-13 | Scoubidou | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 1 |
| 2013-10-13 | Divine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2013-08-31 | Divine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 29 |
| 2013-08-10 | Divine | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 18 |
| 2013-07-07 | Divine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 6 |
| 2013-06-08 | Divine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2013-06-01 | Divine | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2013-06-01 | Sharon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.333% | 19 |
| 2012-09-23 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.207% | 21 |
| 2012-09-09 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 12 |
| 2012-09-01 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 10 |
| 2012-07-29 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 3 |
| 2012-06-02 | Divine | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 6 |
| 2012-05-19 | Frescati | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2012-04-28 | Frescati | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2012-04-15 | Frescati | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 9 |
| 2010-09-05 | Cream Fashion | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.884% | 20 |
| 2010-08-22 | Cream Fashion | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.581% | — |