Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Åsa Ölund
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Åsa Ölund has 95 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 1 win (1.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-04-15 to 2025-04-27.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
95
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.1%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Åsa Ölund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mögelvangs Milano | 2017-06-06 | 2025-04-27 | 26 | 1 | 3.8% |
| Petite feu | 2013-07-07 | 2020-08-30 | 53 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lava | 2018-04-01 | 2019-05-01 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Landrover | 2013-07-07 | 2014-10-26 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mount Saint Mary | 2013-06-06 | 2013-09-29 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Catalina | 2012-04-15 | 2012-08-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.677% | 9 |
| 2024-10-06 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 9 |
| 2024-09-22 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 7 |
| 2024-09-01 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 9 |
| 2024-08-31 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 7 |
| 2024-08-30 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.452% | 8 |
| 2024-05-12 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 5 |
| 2024-05-11 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 2 |
| 2024-05-10 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 4 |
| 2024-05-09 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.194% | 6 |
| 2024-05-04 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.935% | 14 |
| 2023-11-05 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 21 |
| 2023-10-01 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 5 |
| 2023-09-17 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 15 |
| 2023-08-13 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.355% | 2 |
| 2023-08-12 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 1 |
| 2023-08-11 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 6 |
| 2023-07-02 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.452% | 9 |
| 2023-07-01 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 15 |
| 2023-06-30 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.667% | 9 |
| 2023-06-15 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.333% | 20 |
| 2023-04-09 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 53.065% | 17 |
| 2020-08-30 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 9 |
| 2020-08-30 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 10 |
| 2020-08-16 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 8 |
| 2020-08-09 | Petite feu | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2020-08-07 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 14 |
| 2020-07-05 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 9 |
| 2020-07-05 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 3 |
| 2019-11-03 | Petite feu | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 10 |
| 2019-10-06 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.667% | 21 |
| 2019-09-22 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 7 |
| 2019-06-06 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2019-06-06 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.857% | 14 |
| 2019-05-12 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.774% | 12 |
| 2019-05-05 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.000% | 36 |
| 2019-05-05 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 3 |
| 2019-05-01 | Lava | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 10 |
| 2019-05-01 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 13 |
| 2019-05-01 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.968% | 15 |
| 2019-04-28 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 8 |
| 2019-04-21 | Lava | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 19 |
| 2019-04-21 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 14 |
| 2019-04-14 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 23 |
| 2018-11-04 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 18 |
| 2018-06-06 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 21 |
| 2018-06-06 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.121% | 24 |
| 2018-06-03 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 17 |
| 2018-05-27 | Lava | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.182% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2018-05-10 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 10 |
| 2018-05-01 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 5 |
| 2018-04-29 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 16 |
| 2018-04-28 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.788% | 22 |
| 2018-04-15 | Lava | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.333% | 12 |
| 2018-04-15 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 16 |
| 2018-04-02 | Lava | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.061% | 18 |
| 2018-04-01 | Lava | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 15 |
| 2018-02-11 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2018-02-11 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 3 |
| 2018-02-04 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 7 |
| 2017-11-19 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2017-10-08 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 13 |
| 2017-10-01 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.758% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.545% | 11 |
| 2017-09-17 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.182% | 9 |
| 2017-07-02 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 15 |
| 2017-07-01 | Petite feu | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.857% | 26 |
| 2017-07-01 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 15 |
| 2017-07-01 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.833% | 21 |
| 2017-06-06 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 13 |
| 2017-06-06 | Mögelvangs Milano | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 48.182% | 19 |
| 2017-05-28 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.333% | 23 |
| 2017-05-21 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 3 |
| 2017-05-01 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 18 |
| 2014-10-26 | Landrover | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 52.500% | 36 |
| 2014-10-26 | Landrover | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 54.697% | 31 |
| 2013-09-29 | Mount Saint Mary | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2013-09-22 | Mount Saint Mary | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 5 |
| 2013-09-08 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 34.545% | 20 |
| 2013-08-25 | Petite feu | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 42.667% | 25 |
| 2013-07-07 | Landrover | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.879% | 20 |
| 2013-07-07 | Mount Saint Mary | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.909% | 22 |
| 2013-07-07 | Petite feu | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 53.485% | 23 |
| 2013-06-06 | Mount Saint Mary | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 14 |
| 2013-06-06 | Mount Saint Mary | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 3 |
| 2012-08-12 | Catalina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 9 |
| 2012-04-15 | Catalina | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 6 |