Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Annika Viklund
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Annika Viklund has 109 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 6 wins (5.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-16 to 2023-10-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
109
Registered starts
6
Registered wins
5.5%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Annika Viklund in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diavola | 2023-05-21 | 2023-10-21 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Firefly (64) (SWB) | 2017-07-09 | 2020-08-29 | 37 | 4 | 10.8% |
| Firenzia (64) (SWB) | 2016-05-29 | 2019-10-20 | 34 | 1 | 2.9% |
| Lord Phaeton (SWB) | 2016-05-29 | 2016-11-05 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Slatan S.E. | 2011-04-16 | 2013-09-08 | 23 | 1 | 4.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Diavola | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Diavola | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 2 |
| 2023-09-09 | Diavola | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2023-08-06 | Diavola | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2023-06-03 | Diavola | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Diavola | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-05-21 | Diavola | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2020-08-22 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 19 |
| 2020-08-09 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 7 |
| 2020-08-02 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 16 |
| 2020-03-15 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 15 |
| 2019-11-09 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2019-11-09 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2019-10-20 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 6 |
| 2019-09-28 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 8 |
| 2019-08-31 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 2 |
| 2019-06-09 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 3 |
| 2019-06-09 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2019-06-08 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2019-06-08 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 8 |
| 2019-05-30 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 9 |
| 2019-05-30 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 9 |
| 2019-04-28 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 11 |
| 2019-04-27 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2019-04-14 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.395% | 10 |
| 2019-03-30 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2019-03-30 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 20 |
| 2019-03-17 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2018-10-28 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2018-10-21 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.788% | 6 |
| 2018-09-15 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 9 |
| 2018-09-02 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.023% | 13 |
| 2018-08-18 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2018-08-07 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 7 |
| 2018-08-07 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.907% | 5 |
| 2018-08-06 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 4 |
| 2018-08-06 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-06-16 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 7 |
| 2018-06-16 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.667% | 13 |
| 2018-06-06 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2018-06-06 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 9 |
| 2018-05-26 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 15 |
| 2018-05-26 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2018-05-12 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 12 |
| 2018-05-12 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 11 |
| 2018-05-10 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 6 |
| 2018-05-10 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 6 |
| 2018-05-05 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 18 |
| 2018-04-29 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2018-04-08 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 11 |
| 2018-04-08 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 26 |
| 2017-11-12 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 4 |
| 2017-10-29 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 7 |
| 2017-10-29 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 3 |
| 2017-09-03 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2017-09-02 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-19 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2017-08-19 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 4 |
| 2017-07-09 | Firefly (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 19 |
| 2017-06-25 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 16 |
| 2017-06-10 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2017-06-03 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2017-06-03 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2017-05-25 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 11 |
| 2017-04-29 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2017-03-18 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 12 |
| 2017-03-18 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 8 |
| 2017-03-04 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2016-11-05 | Lord Phaeton (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 10 |
| 2016-10-22 | Lord Phaeton (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2016-10-02 | Lord Phaeton (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2016-08-20 | Lord Phaeton (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 16 |
| 2016-06-26 | Lord Phaeton (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Lord Phaeton (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 9 |
| 2016-06-05 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.667% | 11 |
| 2016-06-05 | Lord Phaeton (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2016-05-29 | Firenzia (64) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2016-05-29 | Lord Phaeton (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2013-09-08 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.977% | 26 |
| 2013-08-25 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 30 |
| 2013-08-18 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 14 |
| 2013-04-07 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 7 |
| 2013-04-01 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 7 |
| 2013-03-31 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.000% | 4 |
| 2012-11-18 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.697% | 2 |
| 2012-11-04 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2012-10-21 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 9 |
| 2012-10-06 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 4 |
| 2012-10-06 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 8 |
| 2012-06-24 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 3.830% | 25 |
| 2012-05-26 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 11 |
| 2012-05-17 | Slatan S.E. | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 13 |
| 2012-04-01 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 9 |
| 2012-03-11 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 8 |
| 2011-11-13 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2011-09-18 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 7 |
| 2011-06-18 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 75.000% | 2 |
| 2011-06-05 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2011-06-05 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 1 |
| 2011-05-15 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.667% | 2 |
| 2011-04-16 | Slatan S.E. | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 2 |