Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Annika Svensson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Annika Svensson has 102 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 1 win (1.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-10-20 to 2026-05-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
102
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.0%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Annika Svensson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damiana | 2013-10-20 | 2026-05-24 | 102 | 1 | 1.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 3 |
| 2026-05-24 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 53.472% | 4 |
| 2026-05-10 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2025-10-12 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 8 |
| 2025-08-30 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2025-05-10 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.000% | 5 |
| 2025-04-27 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 5 |
| 2024-09-07 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.750% | 5 |
| 2024-09-07 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 1 |
| 2024-06-15 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 5 |
| 2024-06-01 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 3 |
| 2024-05-25 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.179% | 7 |
| 2024-05-25 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 10 |
| 2024-05-11 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 9 |
| 2024-05-11 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 7 |
| 2024-04-07 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.667% | 9 |
| 2023-09-03 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.528% | 7 |
| 2023-08-13 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.786% | 11 |
| 2023-08-13 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 7 |
| 2023-08-12 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 13 |
| 2023-08-12 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 6 |
| 2023-05-13 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 4 |
| 2023-05-13 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2023-05-06 | Damiana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 9 |
| 2023-05-06 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2023-04-29 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2023-04-29 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 8 |
| 2023-04-23 | Damiana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.000% | 9 |
| 2022-12-04 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.833% | 11 |
| 2022-10-30 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 6 |
| 2022-10-30 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 6 |
| 2022-10-09 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 3 |
| 2022-10-09 | Damiana | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2022-09-24 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 8 |
| 2022-09-24 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 10 |
| 2022-09-18 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 6 |
| 2022-09-18 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 2 |
| 2022-08-21 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 5 |
| 2022-08-21 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2022-06-05 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 34 |
| 2022-05-21 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 22 |
| 2022-05-07 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 28 |
| 2021-10-17 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.259% | 5 |
| 2020-10-25 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.111% | 9 |
| 2020-10-04 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.593% | 4 |
| 2020-09-23 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 5 |
| 2020-09-05 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 15 |
| 2020-09-05 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 13 |
| 2020-08-02 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.667% | 19 |
| 2020-07-31 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 50.500% | 17 |
| 2019-09-21 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.607% | 10 |
| 2019-09-21 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 7 |
| 2019-09-15 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 5 |
| 2019-08-03 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.464% | 18 |
| 2019-08-03 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 51.944% | 11 |
| 2019-07-27 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 24 |
| 2019-07-27 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 20 |
| 2019-07-02 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | Damiana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 47.857% | 15 |
| 2019-05-31 | Damiana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 47.857% | 23 |
| 2019-05-30 | Damiana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.429% | 24 |
| 2019-05-12 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.333% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Damiana | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 46.290% | 6 |
| 2018-12-02 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.639% | 13 |
| 2018-12-02 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 15 |
| 2018-11-18 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 13 |
| 2018-11-18 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2018-10-28 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 16 |
| 2018-10-28 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 13 |
| 2018-10-14 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 11 |
| 2018-10-14 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.630% | 10 |
| 2018-10-07 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 7 |
| 2018-09-15 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 7 |
| 2018-09-15 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 6 |
| 2018-09-02 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.333% | 26 |
| 2018-09-02 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.556% | 12 |
| 2018-08-04 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 50.893% | 20 |
| 2018-08-04 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 51.944% | 20 |
| 2018-06-09 | Damiana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 49.167% | 13 |
| 2018-06-09 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 50.000% | 18 |
| 2018-05-26 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 13 |
| 2018-05-26 | Damiana | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 58.333% | 14 |
| 2018-05-20 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 50.667% | 16 |
| 2018-05-20 | Damiana | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 50.000% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Damiana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 24 |
| 2017-12-03 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.857% | 18 |
| 2017-11-19 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 11 |
| 2017-09-30 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.714% | 13 |
| 2017-07-15 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.750% | 25 |
| 2017-07-15 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 16 |
| 2017-06-18 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.464% | 16 |
| 2017-06-11 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.429% | 9 |
| 2017-06-11 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.321% | 8 |
| 2017-05-27 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 11 |
| 2016-08-20 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.929% | 26 |
| 2016-08-20 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 15 |
| 2016-05-14 | Damiana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 13 |
| 2013-10-20 | Damiana | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.690% | 12 |