Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Annica Larsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Annica Larsson has 130 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 7 wins (5.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-04-09 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
130
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
5.4%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Annica Larsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dublin LM (SWB) | 2015-03-29 | 2026-08-08 | 65 | 1 | 1.5% |
| Wembley LM | 2013-04-21 | 2024-06-29 | 57 | 6 | 10.5% |
| Waterloo LM (SWB) | 2012-04-09 | 2012-10-21 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.521% | 5 |
| 2026-07-03 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.025% | 5 |
| 2026-05-02 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.504% | 6 |
| 2026-04-18 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.323% | 7 |
| 2025-11-02 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.020% | 6 |
| 2025-10-11 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.017% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 1 |
| 2025-06-28 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.197% | 2 |
| 2025-06-27 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.598% | 3 |
| 2025-06-22 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.658% | 8 |
| 2025-05-17 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.308% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.256% | 8 |
| 2024-10-12 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.085% | 4 |
| 2024-10-06 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.821% | 3 |
| 2024-10-05 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.410% | 5 |
| 2024-06-29 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.255% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.681% | 5 |
| 2024-03-30 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 6 |
| 2023-10-01 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.513% | 7 |
| 2023-09-09 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.475% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.017% | 10 |
| 2023-08-05 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.385% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.898% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 3 |
| 2023-06-17 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.385% | 4 |
| 2023-05-21 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 10 |
| 2023-05-13 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.077% | 8 |
| 2023-04-02 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.231% | 6 |
| 2022-10-09 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 10 |
| 2022-10-08 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2022-09-02 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 4 |
| 2022-08-14 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 3 |
| 2022-05-14 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 9 |
| 2022-05-07 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2022-04-03 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2022-04-03 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 5 |
| 2021-09-19 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.574% | 8 |
| 2021-09-11 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 2 |
| 2021-08-14 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 5 |
| 2021-08-14 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 3 |
| 2021-07-11 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 3 |
| 2021-07-11 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.125% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 7 |
| 2020-08-02 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.495% | 15 |
| 2020-07-31 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 14 |
| 2020-06-21 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.658% | 7 |
| 2020-06-20 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 9 |
| 2020-03-15 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 4 |
| 2019-10-12 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.607% | 5 |
| 2019-08-25 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 4 |
| 2019-06-28 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 5 |
| 2019-06-28 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.750% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.500% | 1 |
| 2019-06-01 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.186% | 7 |
| 2019-05-18 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 4 |
| 2019-05-18 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 6 |
| 2019-03-17 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 10 |
| 2018-09-16 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2018-06-30 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.256% | 5 |
| 2017-10-08 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 4 |
| 2017-03-26 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.370% | 11 |
| 2016-10-02 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 9 |
| 2016-09-18 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 7 |
| 2016-08-11 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 6 |
| 2016-08-11 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 4 |
| 2016-07-21 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-07-21 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.085% | 9 |
| 2016-06-05 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 4 |
| 2016-06-05 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 19 |
| 2016-05-14 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 5 |
| 2016-04-17 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2016-03-27 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 9 |
| 2015-10-04 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 6 |
| 2015-09-05 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 6 |
| 2015-08-23 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2015-07-17 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2015-07-17 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 8 |
| 2015-07-05 | Wembley LM | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.632% | 17 |
| 2015-07-04 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.039% | 25 |
| 2015-06-13 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.760% | 10 |
| 2015-05-17 | Wembley LM | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.026% | 6 |
| 2015-05-16 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.744% | 9 |
| 2015-04-12 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 21 |
| 2015-03-29 | Dublin LM (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 13 |
| 2015-02-22 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.202% | 16 |
| 2015-02-22 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 10 |
| 2014-09-20 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.992% | 13 |
| 2014-09-20 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 12 |
| 2014-09-07 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.797% | 6 |
| 2014-09-06 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 1 |
| 2014-08-10 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 7 |
| 2014-08-10 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 7 |
| 2014-07-06 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 9 |
| 2014-07-05 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 9 |
| 2014-06-29 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 4 |
| 2014-06-15 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 8 |
| 2014-05-18 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 4 |
| 2014-05-11 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 1 |
| 2014-04-05 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 6 |
| 2014-03-09 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 4 |
| 2014-03-09 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 5 |
| 2013-11-02 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 5 |
| 2013-09-22 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 3 |
| 2013-09-22 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2013-07-28 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 7 |
| 2013-07-27 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 5 |
| 2013-07-27 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 11 |
| 2013-07-05 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 16 |
| 2013-06-23 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 7 |
| 2013-06-21 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 8 |
| 2013-06-21 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 4 |
| 2013-05-18 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 8 |
| 2013-05-18 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 7 |
| 2013-04-21 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 3 |
| 2013-04-21 | Wembley LM | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.778% | 4 |
| 2012-10-21 | Waterloo LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.370% | 2 |
| 2012-07-22 | Waterloo LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 11 |
| 2012-07-21 | Waterloo LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 9 |
| 2012-05-19 | Waterloo LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 19 |
| 2012-05-19 | Waterloo LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.556% | 19 |
| 2012-05-13 | Waterloo LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 13 |
| 2012-05-13 | Waterloo LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 28 |
| 2012-04-09 | Waterloo LM (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 11 |