Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Annica Björkman
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Annica Björkman has 94 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 2 wins (2.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-05-07 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
94
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
2.1%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Annica Björkman in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manall (SWB) | 2019-04-27 | 2026-08-23 | 27 | 2 | 7.4% |
| Amarok LG (SWB) | 2018-06-03 | 2023-08-13 | 59 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Solero | 2017-06-03 | 2018-04-08 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| La Waja | 2017-05-07 | 2017-08-12 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Manall (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2026-07-03 | Manall (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.167% | 3 |
| 2026-06-24 | Manall (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 2 |
| 2026-05-24 | Manall (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.000% | 1 |
| 2026-05-14 | Manall (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.500% | 4 |
| 2025-06-14 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 59.429% | 5 |
| 2025-05-10 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2024-09-22 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.516% | 5 |
| 2024-08-25 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.161% | 5 |
| 2023-09-02 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 5 |
| 2023-08-13 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.809% | 6 |
| 2023-07-19 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.660% | 8 |
| 2023-06-28 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 1 |
| 2023-06-03 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.784% | 6 |
| 2022-11-06 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.464% | 8 |
| 2022-11-06 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 7 |
| 2022-11-05 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.393% | 17 |
| 2022-10-22 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.464% | 11 |
| 2022-10-01 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.643% | 6 |
| 2022-09-17 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 4 |
| 2022-09-11 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.714% | 7 |
| 2022-09-10 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2022-07-20 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2022-07-02 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.143% | 11 |
| 2022-07-01 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.643% | 6 |
| 2022-06-19 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.250% | 10 |
| 2022-05-29 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.893% | 7 |
| 2022-02-13 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 10 |
| 2022-02-12 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.643% | 12 |
| 2021-11-07 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2021-11-07 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 9 |
| 2021-11-06 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 5 |
| 2021-10-09 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 9 |
| 2021-09-19 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.143% | 10 |
| 2021-09-19 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 7 |
| 2021-09-18 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 7 |
| 2021-09-18 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 6 |
| 2021-09-12 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2021-09-11 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 8 |
| 2021-08-22 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 4 |
| 2021-08-15 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 3 |
| 2021-08-04 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 14 |
| 2021-07-30 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 51.964% | 16 |
| 2021-06-30 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2021-06-06 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 7 |
| 2020-09-20 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.381% | 9 |
| 2020-09-12 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2020-09-12 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.833% | 14 |
| 2020-09-06 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2020-09-06 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2020-08-29 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 7 |
| 2020-08-29 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.571% | 13 |
| 2020-08-23 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2020-08-23 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.833% | 11 |
| 2020-08-08 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 6 |
| 2020-07-29 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2020-07-29 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2020-07-24 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.976% | 12 |
| 2020-07-22 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 10 |
| 2020-06-24 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2020-02-09 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.143% | 12 |
| 2019-11-02 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 8 |
| 2019-10-26 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 6 |
| 2019-08-18 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 4 |
| 2019-08-11 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2019-07-31 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 8 |
| 2019-06-25 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.381% | 13 |
| 2019-06-16 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 6 |
| 2019-05-11 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 55.161% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Manall (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 10 |
| 2019-03-31 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 11 |
| 2018-11-04 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 7 |
| 2018-09-22 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 12 |
| 2018-09-09 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2018-08-04 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 6 |
| 2018-06-27 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.545% | 12 |
| 2018-06-03 | Amarok LG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2018-04-08 | Solero | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 18 |
| 2018-04-08 | Solero | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.667% | 19 |
| 2017-08-12 | La Waja | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2017-06-21 | La Waja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 12 |
| 2017-06-03 | Solero | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 22 |
| 2017-05-25 | La Waja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.021% | 12 |
| 2017-05-13 | La Waja | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 14 |
| 2017-05-07 | La Waja | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.375% | 16 |