Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Anngelica Eriksson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Anngelica Eriksson has 120 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 7 wins (5.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-03-13 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
120
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
5.8%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Anngelica Eriksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | 2025-08-01 | 2026-08-22 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | 2017-05-01 | 2025-10-24 | 83 | 6 | 7.2% |
| Quatersong | 2014-01-25 | 2016-09-18 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Santos | 2014-09-20 | 2014-09-21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Blå Band | 2012-03-31 | 2012-05-20 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Gazette | 2011-04-17 | 2011-04-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Amadeus | 2011-03-13 | 2011-03-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 6 |
| 2026-08-02 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 2 |
| 2026-07-31 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2026-07-25 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2026-06-28 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 8 |
| 2026-06-26 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 15 |
| 2026-06-13 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 5 |
| 2026-05-23 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.833% | 8 |
| 2026-05-03 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2025-10-24 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.917% | 18 |
| 2025-10-23 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.816% | 14 |
| 2025-10-12 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2025-08-01 | Zaffron DeLight (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 3 |
| 2025-05-18 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.723% | 7 |
| 2025-05-04 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.125% | 5 |
| 2025-05-02 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.478% | 5 |
| 2025-04-20 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.154% | 8 |
| 2025-04-13 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2025-04-01 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.692% | 9 |
| 2025-03-23 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.256% | 4 |
| 2025-01-06 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 55.128% | 1 |
| 2024-12-07 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.974% | 4 |
| 2024-10-25 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.000% | 19 |
| 2024-10-24 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 23 |
| 2024-09-21 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.447% | 7 |
| 2024-08-25 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.730% | 2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.723% | 6 |
| 2024-08-10 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.362% | 3 |
| 2024-06-30 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.638% | 5 |
| 2024-06-16 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.830% | 3 |
| 2024-06-09 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.170% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.362% | 2 |
| 2024-05-03 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.125% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.298% | 4 |
| 2024-03-31 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.191% | 9 |
| 2024-03-24 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.053% | 8 |
| 2023-11-25 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 3 |
| 2023-10-27 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.250% | 19 |
| 2023-09-23 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 5 |
| 2023-08-19 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 5 |
| 2023-08-13 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 52.979% | 4 |
| 2023-06-10 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.787% | 8 |
| 2023-06-03 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.617% | 13 |
| 2023-05-07 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 3 |
| 2023-05-05 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 1 |
| 2023-04-16 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 5 |
| 2023-04-09 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 10 |
| 2022-10-23 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 11 |
| 2022-09-25 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 6 |
| 2022-09-24 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 5 |
| 2022-09-10 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 9 |
| 2022-07-08 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 6 |
| 2022-07-03 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 14 |
| 2022-05-22 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 7 |
| 2022-05-21 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 9 |
| 2022-05-15 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.393% | 14 |
| 2022-04-30 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2022-04-24 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2022-04-23 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2022-03-13 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2022-02-27 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 8 |
| 2021-09-25 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.393% | 20 |
| 2020-10-11 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 7 |
| 2020-10-04 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 11 |
| 2020-09-19 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 3 |
| 2020-09-13 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 11 |
| 2020-08-15 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 11 |
| 2019-09-28 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2019-09-08 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 4 |
| 2019-09-01 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2019-06-09 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 5 |
| 2019-06-09 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2019-05-12 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2019-05-01 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2019-04-21 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2018-10-27 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 16 |
| 2018-09-16 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 11 |
| 2018-08-17 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 12 |
| 2018-06-02 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 10 |
| 2018-05-01 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2018-04-21 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 23 |
| 2018-04-14 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 12 |
| 2017-05-07 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.750% | 24 |
| 2017-05-01 | Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.333% | 39 |
| 2016-09-18 | Quatersong | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.079% | 5 |
| 2016-06-05 | Quatersong | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.833% | 14 |
| 2016-03-06 | Quatersong | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 7 |
| 2016-02-28 | Quatersong | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2015-11-01 | Quatersong | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Quatersong | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.714% | 25 |
| 2015-09-19 | Quatersong | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 15 |
| 2015-05-16 | Quatersong | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 25 |
| 2015-04-25 | Quatersong | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 7 |
| 2015-04-06 | Quatersong | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 27 |
| 2014-10-19 | Quatersong | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 10 |
| 2014-09-21 | Santos | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 13 |
| 2014-09-20 | Santos | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 3 |
| 2014-05-29 | Quatersong | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2014-05-18 | Quatersong | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 8 |
| 2014-05-17 | Quatersong | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2014-04-21 | Quatersong | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.167% | 17 |
| 2014-04-12 | Quatersong | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 8 |
| 2014-03-31 | Quatersong | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 4 |
| 2014-02-23 | Quatersong | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 8 |
| 2014-01-25 | Quatersong | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.500% | 12 |
| 2012-05-20 | Blå Band | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.148% | 5 |
| 2012-04-29 | Blå Band | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 1 |
| 2012-03-31 | Blå Band | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 7 |
| 2011-04-17 | Gazette | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 16 |
| 2011-03-19 | Amadeus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.681% | 23 |
| 2011-03-13 | Amadeus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 7 |