Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Anneli Morberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Anneli Morberg has 257 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 27 wins (10.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-05-03 to 2025-07-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
257
Registered starts
27
Registered wins
10.5%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Anneli Morberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toxin | 2010-09-12 | 2025-07-06 | 144 | 18 | 12.5% |
| Double Treasure | 2014-02-04 | 2025-05-31 | 58 | 5 | 8.6% |
| Dancing Hit | 2010-08-06 | 2016-06-05 | 24 | 2 | 8.3% |
| Top Secret | 2009-07-31 | 2013-06-08 | 28 | 2 | 7.1% |
| Aida | 2009-05-03 | 2009-08-01 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-06 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.085% | 1 |
| 2025-07-05 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.555% | 2 |
| 2025-07-04 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 1 |
| 2025-06-04 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.019% | 9 |
| 2025-05-31 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.931% | 6 |
| 2025-05-16 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.795% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.343% | 2 |
| 2025-05-02 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.564% | 1 |
| 2025-05-01 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.470% | 3 |
| 2025-04-16 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.436% | 3 |
| 2025-04-06 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.179% | 3 |
| 2025-03-08 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.363% | 3 |
| 2024-07-06 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.167% | 8 |
| 2024-07-05 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.392% | 4 |
| 2024-06-16 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.821% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.590% | 1 |
| 2024-03-09 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.579% | 15 |
| 2024-03-09 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.248% | 13 |
| 2024-03-08 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.936% | 9 |
| 2024-03-08 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.431% | 8 |
| 2023-10-21 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.657% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.555% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 9 |
| 2023-10-14 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2023-09-24 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.298% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 2 |
| 2023-06-17 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2023-06-16 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.596% | 2 |
| 2023-05-18 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 4 |
| 2022-10-15 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.068% | 11 |
| 2022-10-09 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.880% | 2 |
| 2022-07-29 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2021-06-04 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.966% | 9 |
| 2021-05-16 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 6 |
| 2021-05-15 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.902% | 14 |
| 2021-05-14 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 5 |
| 2020-08-30 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.419% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.205% | 1 |
| 2020-08-28 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 3 |
| 2020-08-16 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 7 |
| 2020-08-09 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2020-08-07 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.412% | 15 |
| 2020-07-04 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 10 |
| 2020-06-28 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.590% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 22 |
| 2020-03-13 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.530% | 12 |
| 2020-02-22 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.595% | 11 |
| 2019-10-04 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 28 |
| 2019-09-22 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Double Treasure | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.946% | 10 |
| 2019-07-07 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.657% | 8 |
| 2019-07-06 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 11 |
| 2019-07-05 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 11 |
| 2019-06-16 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 11 |
| 2019-06-15 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 8 |
| 2019-06-14 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.128% | 11 |
| 2019-05-25 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 9 |
| 2019-05-04 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.078% | 9 |
| 2019-04-21 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.578% | 7 |
| 2018-08-04 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.578% | 11 |
| 2018-08-03 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.608% | 11 |
| 2018-07-08 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.147% | 5 |
| 2018-07-07 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 3 |
| 2018-07-06 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.500% | 13 |
| 2018-06-09 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 24 |
| 2018-06-08 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 15 |
| 2018-05-06 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.647% | 12 |
| 2018-04-28 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.059% | 1 |
| 2018-03-04 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 3 |
| 2018-02-24 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 2 |
| 2018-02-18 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 2 |
| 2017-08-13 | Double Treasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 5 |
| 2017-08-06 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 4 |
| 2017-08-05 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 5 |
| 2017-07-09 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 5 |
| 2017-07-08 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 11 |
| 2017-06-03 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.026% | 28 |
| 2017-06-02 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 11 |
| 2017-05-01 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2017-04-29 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 7 |
| 2017-04-22 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2017-03-19 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 8 |
| 2017-03-05 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.465% | 18 |
| 2017-02-26 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 4 |
| 2016-10-23 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 12 |
| 2016-10-14 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 3 |
| 2016-09-30 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 4 |
| 2016-09-24 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 8 |
| 2016-06-10 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.482% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2016-06-05 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 2 |
| 2016-05-28 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 9 |
| 2016-05-22 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 2 |
| 2016-04-24 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2016-04-09 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.456% | 22 |
| 2016-04-02 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.430% | 13 |
| 2016-03-06 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.125% | 5 |
| 2016-02-16 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2016-02-16 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 11 |
| 2015-10-10 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 1 |
| 2015-10-10 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 3 |
| 2015-09-13 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 10 |
| 2015-08-22 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.219% | 24 |
| 2015-08-21 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 7 |
| 2015-08-09 | Double Treasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.728% | 6 |
| 2015-08-09 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 3 |
| 2015-08-08 | Double Treasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 12 |
| 2015-08-08 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 8 |
| 2015-08-07 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.558% | 7 |
| 2015-08-02 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.022% | 1 |
| 2015-08-02 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 6 |
| 2015-08-01 | Double Treasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.579% | 8 |
| 2015-08-01 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.360% | 21 |
| 2015-07-31 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.217% | 9 |
| 2015-07-31 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 2 |
| 2015-07-03 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.504% | 22 |
| 2015-07-03 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.194% | 8 |
| 2015-06-27 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 5 |
| 2015-06-27 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Double Treasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.921% | 8 |
| 2015-06-14 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.009% | 3 |
| 2015-06-13 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.178% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.496% | 2 |
| 2015-06-06 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 53.372% | 32 |
| 2015-06-04 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.228% | 34 |
| 2015-05-31 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 3 |
| 2015-05-31 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Double Treasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.570% | 13 |
| 2015-05-23 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 11 |
| 2015-05-09 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.614% | 12 |
| 2015-05-08 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.912% | 12 |
| 2015-05-01 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 6 |
| 2015-05-01 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 14 |
| 2015-04-22 | Double Treasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.289% | 8 |
| 2015-04-22 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.289% | 8 |
| 2015-04-19 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.535% | 6 |
| 2015-04-18 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 6 |
| 2015-03-29 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.816% | 24 |
| 2015-03-28 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 22 |
| 2015-03-27 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.426% | 32 |
| 2015-03-27 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.310% | 9 |
| 2015-03-26 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 18 |
| 2015-03-18 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 5 |
| 2015-03-18 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 16 |
| 2015-03-17 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 13 |
| 2015-03-15 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 3 |
| 2015-03-15 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 10 |
| 2015-03-06 | Double Treasure | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.289% | 16 |
| 2015-03-06 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.728% | 15 |
| 2014-11-09 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 11 |
| 2014-11-02 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.386% | 16 |
| 2014-11-01 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.474% | 20 |
| 2014-10-18 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.561% | 12 |
| 2014-10-12 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 9 |
| 2014-10-05 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 2 |
| 2014-09-27 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 3 |
| 2014-09-21 | Toxin | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 17 |
| 2014-09-20 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.930% | 14 |
| 2014-09-13 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 4 |
| 2014-08-31 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 4 |
| 2014-08-17 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 8 |
| 2014-08-16 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.781% | 9 |
| 2014-08-15 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.605% | 12 |
| 2014-08-03 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.860% | 1 |
| 2014-08-02 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.519% | 1 |
| 2014-08-01 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 7 |
| 2014-07-05 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 6 |
| 2014-07-04 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.574% | 9 |
| 2014-06-29 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 12 |
| 2014-06-28 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.605% | 7 |
| 2014-06-15 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.965% | 5 |
| 2014-06-14 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.062% | 10 |
| 2014-06-05 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.237% | 3 |
| 2014-05-31 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2014-05-31 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 1 |
| 2014-05-25 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 5 |
| 2014-05-11 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 7 |
| 2014-05-11 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 74.130% | 1 |
| 2014-05-09 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 4 |
| 2014-05-03 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.101% | 4 |
| 2014-05-02 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.053% | 14 |
| 2014-04-27 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 24 |
| 2014-04-27 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 1 |
| 2014-04-23 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 16 |
| 2014-03-08 | Toxin | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.781% | 26 |
| 2014-03-04 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 9 |
| 2014-02-27 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 6 |
| 2014-02-12 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 1 |
| 2014-02-04 | Double Treasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 15 |
| 2013-11-02 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 6 |
| 2013-10-20 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2013-07-07 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.326% | 2 |
| 2013-07-05 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Top Secret | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.991% | 18 |
| 2013-04-14 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.101% | 14 |
| 2013-04-13 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.829% | 9 |
| 2013-03-16 | Toxin | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.062% | 16 |
| 2013-02-17 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.763% | 21 |
| 2013-02-16 | Top Secret | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.754% | 15 |
| 2012-09-30 | Top Secret | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.035% | 13 |
| 2012-09-29 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 8 |
| 2012-09-09 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.000% | 18 |
| 2012-07-08 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.939% | 8 |
| 2012-07-07 | Top Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.171% | 12 |
| 2012-06-07 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.833% | 18 |
| 2012-05-19 | Top Secret | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2012-05-19 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.348% | 20 |
| 2012-05-06 | Top Secret | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 1 |
| 2012-05-06 | Toxin | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2012-04-15 | Toxin | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 67.200% | 6 |
| 2012-04-09 | Top Secret | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 5 |
| 2012-04-09 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 14 |
| 2011-10-07 | Toxin | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 64.800% | 22 |
| 2011-10-05 | Toxin | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.200% | 39 |
| 2011-10-05 | Dancing Hit | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.600% | 6 |
| 2011-10-04 | Dancing Hit | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.200% | 26 |
| 2011-08-05 | Dancing Hit | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2011-07-29 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.649% | 33 |
| 2011-07-29 | Dancing Hit | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.200% | 4 |
| 2011-07-09 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.439% | 17 |
| 2011-07-08 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 2 |
| 2011-07-03 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.684% | 11 |
| 2011-07-02 | Top Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.403% | 16 |
| 2011-06-19 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 10 |
| 2011-06-19 | Toxin | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.400% | 1 |
| 2011-06-18 | Top Secret | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.228% | 9 |
| 2011-06-18 | Toxin | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2011-06-06 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2011-05-14 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.263% | 28 |
| 2011-04-17 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 10 |
| 2011-04-17 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.111% | 13 |
| 2011-02-20 | Dancing Hit | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 17 |
| 2010-11-07 | Top Secret | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.070% | 23 |
| 2010-11-06 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 12 |
| 2010-09-12 | Toxin | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 62.400% | 44 |
| 2010-09-11 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.614% | 22 |
| 2010-08-07 | Dancing Hit | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.800% | 2 |
| 2010-08-06 | Dancing Hit | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.800% | 1 |
| 2010-07-31 | Top Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.705% | 28 |
| 2010-07-10 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.246% | 13 |
| 2010-07-09 | Top Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.953% | 9 |
| 2010-04-24 | Top Secret | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 1 |
| 2010-03-14 | Top Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.465% | 17 |
| 2010-03-13 | Top Secret | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.860% | 9 |
| 2009-08-01 | Aida | Grand Prix (2009) | 60.936% | 18 |
| 2009-07-31 | Top Secret | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.491% | 7 |
| 2009-06-05 | Aida | Grand Prix (2009) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2009-05-03 | Aida | Grand Prix (2009) | 62.128% | 5 |