Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Anna Tifelt
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Anna Tifelt has 169 registered starts with 12 associated horses, including 17 wins (10.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-05-02 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
12
Associated horses
169
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
10.1%
Win %
Associated horses
12 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Anna Tifelt in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentino V (SWB) | 2022-08-20 | 2026-08-29 | 16 | 4 | 25.0% |
| Maleficent (SWB) | 2023-03-26 | 2026-03-01 | 23 | 1 | 4.3% |
| Rubinson (SWB) | 2019-05-12 | 2023-05-27 | 35 | 2 | 5.7% |
| Danielle | 2014-06-27 | 2020-10-04 | 24 | 5 | 20.8% |
| Dona Doni | 2019-10-18 | 2019-11-03 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Capriano | 2019-08-09 | 2019-08-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Xanté | 2019-05-25 | 2019-06-16 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | 2011-07-23 | 2018-03-30 | 46 | 4 | 8.7% |
| Guetta RW (SWB) | 2017-09-16 | 2017-09-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Millie Ampere (SWB) | 2016-08-20 | 2017-05-25 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Roxlight | 2014-08-23 | 2014-08-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wilton | 2009-05-02 | 2013-07-21 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2026-07-16 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.660% | 1 |
| 2026-07-15 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2026-03-01 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.404% | 4 |
| 2025-09-14 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.538% | 4 |
| 2025-08-31 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.894% | 1 |
| 2025-07-17 | Maleficent (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.569% | 10 |
| 2025-07-16 | Maleficent (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 57.892% | 8 |
| 2025-06-28 | Maleficent (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 5 |
| 2025-06-27 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.735% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.795% | 1 |
| 2025-06-08 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2025-06-01 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2025-05-09 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.291% | 4 |
| 2025-05-04 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.500% | 5 |
| 2024-11-03 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.872% | 5 |
| 2024-10-18 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 3 |
| 2024-10-13 | Maleficent (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 4 |
| 2024-10-13 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2024-09-22 | Valentino V (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Maleficent (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.481% | 5 |
| 2024-07-25 | Maleficent (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.431% | 4 |
| 2024-07-21 | Valentino V (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2024-07-19 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.214% | 3 |
| 2024-07-18 | Maleficent (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 3 |
| 2024-06-16 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.906% | 6 |
| 2024-06-15 | Valentino V (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 5 |
| 2024-06-01 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.273% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.342% | 6 |
| 2024-05-04 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 5 |
| 2023-09-16 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.936% | 3 |
| 2023-08-20 | Valentino V (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2023-07-19 | Valentino V (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2023-06-06 | Valentino V (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 2 |
| 2023-05-27 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.513% | 6 |
| 2023-05-27 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 3 |
| 2023-04-07 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 6 |
| 2023-03-26 | Maleficent (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2022-09-04 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2022-09-03 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 4 |
| 2022-09-02 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.445% | 19 |
| 2022-08-26 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 5 |
| 2022-08-20 | Valentino V (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.000% | 15 |
| 2022-07-09 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.880% | 3 |
| 2022-07-01 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 5 |
| 2022-06-11 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 3 |
| 2022-05-14 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 6 |
| 2022-04-17 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 12 |
| 2022-03-20 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 8 |
| 2022-03-06 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2022-03-06 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 3 |
| 2022-02-19 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 10 |
| 2022-02-18 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2021-12-19 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 4 |
| 2021-12-19 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 7 |
| 2021-11-21 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.676% | 1 |
| 2021-11-21 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 5 |
| 2021-11-05 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 7 |
| 2021-10-09 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2021-08-08 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 9 |
| 2021-08-07 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 11 |
| 2021-07-23 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.216% | 15 |
| 2021-06-12 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 12 |
| 2021-06-06 | Rubinson (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.821% | 6 |
| 2020-10-04 | Danielle | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 10 |
| 2020-09-19 | Danielle | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 5 |
| 2019-11-10 | Rubinson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2019-11-03 | Dona Doni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 2 |
| 2019-11-01 | Dona Doni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.658% | 5 |
| 2019-10-18 | Dona Doni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.256% | 4 |
| 2019-08-09 | Capriano | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 12 |
| 2019-07-28 | Rubinson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2019-07-17 | Rubinson (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Xanté | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Rubinson (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.600% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | Xanté | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2019-05-26 | Rubinson (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.000% | 7 |
| 2019-05-25 | Xanté | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2019-05-12 | Rubinson (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2018-03-30 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 1 |
| 2017-09-16 | Guetta RW (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.800% | 6 |
| 2017-08-05 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.772% | 15 |
| 2017-06-11 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 2 |
| 2017-06-04 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 12 |
| 2017-05-25 | Millie Ampere (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 8 |
| 2016-10-22 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.009% | 17 |
| 2016-10-06 | Millie Ampere (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.400% | 28 |
| 2016-08-20 | Millie Ampere (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.400% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 6 |
| 2016-05-21 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 8 |
| 2016-05-15 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 15 |
| 2016-05-13 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 7 |
| 2015-10-25 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.016% | 11 |
| 2015-10-16 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.868% | 15 |
| 2015-10-11 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.876% | 23 |
| 2015-07-18 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 11 |
| 2015-07-17 | Danielle | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 4 |
| 2015-07-16 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 24 |
| 2015-06-28 | Danielle | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.816% | 24 |
| 2015-06-27 | Danielle | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.667% | 21 |
| 2015-06-12 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.279% | 7 |
| 2015-05-24 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 4 |
| 2015-05-17 | Danielle | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.713% | 1 |
| 2015-05-15 | Danielle | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 3 |
| 2015-05-14 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 6 |
| 2015-05-09 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.587% | 13 |
| 2015-04-30 | Danielle | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.439% | 1 |
| 2015-04-25 | Danielle | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.566% | 1 |
| 2015-04-12 | Danielle | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.061% | 13 |
| 2015-04-11 | Danielle | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.535% | 5 |
| 2015-03-15 | Danielle | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.512% | 3 |
| 2015-02-22 | Danielle | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.674% | 2 |
| 2014-12-07 | Danielle | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 4 |
| 2014-10-05 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.395% | 5 |
| 2014-10-05 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | Danielle | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 13 |
| 2014-09-20 | Danielle | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 1 |
| 2014-08-24 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 14 |
| 2014-08-24 | Danielle | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 13 |
| 2014-08-23 | Roxlight | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.400% | 24 |
| 2014-08-03 | Danielle | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.000% | 4 |
| 2014-08-03 | Danielle | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.391% | 3 |
| 2014-07-20 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 6 |
| 2014-07-20 | Danielle | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 3 |
| 2014-07-19 | Danielle | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2014-07-17 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 6 |
| 2014-06-28 | Danielle | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 2 |
| 2014-06-28 | Danielle | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.444% | 1 |
| 2014-06-27 | Danielle | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.222% | 10 |
| 2014-04-26 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 12 |
| 2014-04-12 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.406% | 13 |
| 2014-04-12 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.889% | 3 |
| 2013-10-20 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 8 |
| 2013-09-14 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 11 |
| 2013-09-13 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 5 |
| 2013-09-01 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.070% | 21 |
| 2013-07-21 | Wilton | Grand Prix (2009) | 59.957% | 3 |
| 2013-07-20 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 17 |
| 2013-07-19 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 5 |
| 2013-07-17 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 3 |
| 2013-06-16 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.889% | 7 |
| 2013-06-15 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.191% | 2 |
| 2013-05-31 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 6 |
| 2013-05-26 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.037% | 1 |
| 2013-05-12 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 10 |
| 2013-04-14 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.259% | 3 |
| 2012-10-14 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 2 |
| 2012-09-30 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 77.931% | 1 |
| 2012-09-22 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 1 |
| 2012-08-18 | Wilton | Grand Prix (2009) | 59.007% | 24 |
| 2012-07-29 | Wilton | Grand Prix (2009) | 60.993% | 14 |
| 2012-05-06 | Wilton | Grand Prix (2009) | 60.567% | 16 |
| 2011-10-02 | Wilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.807% | 10 |
| 2011-08-27 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 2 |
| 2011-08-07 | Wilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.544% | 15 |
| 2011-07-24 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 14 |
| 2011-07-24 | Wilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.123% | 8 |
| 2011-07-23 | Nanghiala (45) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.333% | 26 |
| 2011-07-23 | Wilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 9 |
| 2011-07-02 | Wilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.349% | 2 |
| 2011-05-07 | Wilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 56.842% | 19 |
| 2009-11-15 | Wilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.421% | 12 |
| 2009-11-14 | Wilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.228% | 12 |
| 2009-05-02 | Wilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.877% | 14 |