Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Anna Jemsby
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Anna Jemsby has 107 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 5 wins (4.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-06 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
107
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
4.7%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Anna Jemsby in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hollie (SWB) | 2018-10-27 | 2026-08-15 | 27 | 4 | 14.8% |
| Mainy (SWB) | 2022-05-15 | 2022-05-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Candy Shop BEG | 2019-10-12 | 2019-10-26 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Katár | 2010-08-05 | 2017-07-29 | 30 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bailando | 2011-06-30 | 2015-04-11 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Armani | 2010-05-02 | 2013-07-28 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kardinal | 2009-06-06 | 2009-06-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2025-05-24 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2022-11-06 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Mainy (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 21 |
| 2021-07-31 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 12 |
| 2021-07-29 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2021-06-19 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.214% | 5 |
| 2021-06-18 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 4 |
| 2019-11-10 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2019-11-02 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 2 |
| 2019-10-26 | Candy Shop BEG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2019-10-26 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 8 |
| 2019-10-19 | Hollie (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 7 |
| 2019-10-12 | Candy Shop BEG | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 7 |
| 2019-07-28 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2019-07-28 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2019-07-25 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 16 |
| 2019-07-24 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2019-07-24 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2019-06-27 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 9 |
| 2019-06-14 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 9 |
| 2019-05-30 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 8 |
| 2018-11-11 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | Hollie (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2017-07-29 | Katár | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 12 |
| 2017-07-16 | Katár | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 12 |
| 2017-07-01 | Katár | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 17 |
| 2017-06-30 | Katár | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 27 |
| 2017-06-03 | Katár | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.239% | 7 |
| 2017-05-25 | Katár | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 4 |
| 2017-05-13 | Katár | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 12 |
| 2015-07-25 | Katár | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 4 |
| 2015-07-25 | Katár | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 27 |
| 2015-07-24 | Katár | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 15 |
| 2015-07-24 | Katár | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 22 |
| 2015-07-14 | Katár | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 7 |
| 2015-06-28 | Katár | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.556% | 2 |
| 2015-06-26 | Katár | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 24 |
| 2015-05-30 | Katár | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 12 |
| 2015-05-17 | Katár | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 19 |
| 2015-05-03 | Katár | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 13 |
| 2015-05-03 | Katár | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 4 |
| 2015-04-25 | Katár | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 11 |
| 2015-04-18 | Katár | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 18 |
| 2015-04-12 | Katár | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 13 |
| 2015-04-11 | Bailando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 3 |
| 2015-04-11 | Bailando | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 8 |
| 2014-09-14 | Bailando | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 6 |
| 2014-09-13 | Bailando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 5 |
| 2014-09-12 | Bailando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 6 |
| 2014-09-12 | Bailando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 20 |
| 2014-08-24 | Bailando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 5 |
| 2014-08-24 | Bailando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 17 |
| 2014-07-27 | Bailando | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 11 |
| 2014-07-26 | Bailando | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 7 |
| 2014-07-25 | Bailando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2014-07-24 | Bailando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2013-09-29 | Bailando | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.152% | 2 |
| 2013-07-28 | Armani | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.070% | 28 |
| 2013-07-27 | Armani | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.439% | 29 |
| 2013-07-27 | Katár | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 32 |
| 2013-07-26 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.124% | 27 |
| 2013-07-26 | Katár | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 23 |
| 2013-07-25 | Katár | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 10 |
| 2013-07-24 | Bailando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2013-07-24 | Bailando | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.899% | 22 |
| 2013-06-29 | Armani | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.746% | 26 |
| 2013-06-16 | Katár | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2013-06-15 | Bailando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2013-06-15 | Bailando | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 4 |
| 2013-06-09 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.829% | 8 |
| 2013-06-06 | Bailando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 8 |
| 2013-06-02 | Armani | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 12 |
| 2013-05-19 | Armani | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 5 |
| 2013-05-17 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.039% | 28 |
| 2013-05-12 | Katár | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2013-04-21 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.016% | 18 |
| 2012-08-26 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.488% | 8 |
| 2012-08-12 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.814% | 12 |
| 2012-07-29 | Armani | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.175% | 12 |
| 2012-07-27 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.977% | 22 |
| 2012-07-01 | Armani | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.264% | 15 |
| 2012-04-22 | Katár | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 23 |
| 2011-10-16 | Bailando | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 17 |
| 2011-09-25 | Bailando | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2011-09-04 | Bailando | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 24 |
| 2011-07-01 | Armani | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 8 |
| 2011-06-30 | Bailando | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 6 |
| 2011-05-29 | Armani | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 2 |
| 2011-05-20 | Armani | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 16 |
| 2011-05-08 | Armani | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 2 |
| 2011-05-01 | Armani | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 8 |
| 2011-04-10 | Armani | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 8 |
| 2010-09-19 | Katár | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2010-09-05 | Katár | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.333% | 2 |
| 2010-08-07 | Armani | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 8 |
| 2010-08-05 | Katár | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.485% | 17 |
| 2010-08-01 | Armani | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.163% | 5 |
| 2010-05-02 | Armani | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 13 |
| 2009-06-06 | Kardinal | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 2 |