Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Anna Jansson Bergqvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Anna Jansson Bergqvist has 200 registered starts with 21 associated horses, including 55 wins (27.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-18 to 2026-05-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
21
Associated horses
200
Registered starts
55
Registered wins
27.5%
Win %
Associated horses
21 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Anna Jansson Bergqvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Destello (SWB) | 2024-11-10 | 2026-05-02 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Taranto (SWB) | 2025-08-06 | 2025-11-09 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | 2016-03-13 | 2025-07-05 | 70 | 28 | 40.0% |
| Maison Hill (SWB) | 2019-04-07 | 2023-11-04 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Fefferoni | 2011-08-05 | 2021-10-24 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% |
| Morello | 2012-04-14 | 2021-10-24 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% |
| Dolce Gabbana | 2020-09-06 | 2020-10-25 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chiqitita (14) | 2020-07-05 | 2020-08-16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chicago Fire (SWB) | 2017-05-06 | 2019-10-06 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Danse de Feu (65) (SWB) | 2018-04-29 | 2018-04-29 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Hermit (SWB) | 2018-04-29 | 2018-04-29 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Tja-Tja (F. 2) (SWB) | 2018-03-11 | 2018-04-07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Sancerre E | 2018-03-11 | 2018-03-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Moschino | 2017-10-28 | 2017-11-12 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Vorland Utopia | 2017-11-12 | 2017-11-12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Breeze | 2010-04-18 | 2017-09-10 | 37 | 1 | 2.7% |
| Bono | 2016-03-13 | 2016-03-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Capoiera (5) (SWB) | 2016-03-13 | 2016-03-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Liston XI | 2014-06-05 | 2014-06-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dillie Day | 2011-05-07 | 2012-08-12 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% |
| Niquila (SWB) | 2011-10-06 | 2011-10-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Destello (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | Taranto (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.806% | 1 |
| 2025-08-06 | Taranto (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2025-07-05 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.402% | 6 |
| 2025-07-04 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.686% | 7 |
| 2025-04-27 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2024-11-10 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.676% | 1 |
| 2024-11-10 | Destello (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2024-10-12 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 1 |
| 2024-07-07 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.539% | 7 |
| 2024-07-06 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.578% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 1 |
| 2024-04-21 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.324% | 8 |
| 2024-04-20 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.410% | 6 |
| 2024-04-06 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.051% | 1 |
| 2023-11-05 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 6 |
| 2023-10-22 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2023-06-30 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.875% | 4 |
| 2023-05-28 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.162% | 1 |
| 2022-11-06 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 1 |
| 2022-10-08 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 8 |
| 2022-10-08 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 1 |
| 2022-07-10 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.029% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.079% | 9 |
| 2022-07-02 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 4 |
| 2022-06-12 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 10 |
| 2022-05-14 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.638% | 1 |
| 2022-04-10 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.838% | 1 |
| 2022-04-09 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2022-03-12 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 2 |
| 2021-10-24 | Fefferoni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2021-10-24 | Fefferoni | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 73.871% | 1 |
| 2021-10-24 | Morello | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2021-10-24 | Morello | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 3 |
| 2021-10-09 | Fefferoni | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.194% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.286% | 2 |
| 2021-08-15 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.206% | 11 |
| 2021-08-06 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2020-10-25 | Dolce Gabbana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.324% | 2 |
| 2020-10-04 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Dolce Gabbana | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.871% | 7 |
| 2020-08-16 | Chiqitita (14) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.744% | 3 |
| 2020-07-05 | Chiqitita (14) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 2 |
| 2020-03-01 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2019-12-08 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 2 |
| 2019-11-09 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2019-10-06 | Chicago Fire (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2019-09-29 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 3 |
| 2019-08-04 | Maison Hill (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.800% | 7 |
| 2019-08-03 | Maison Hill (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.200% | 6 |
| 2019-07-07 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.097% | 1 |
| 2019-07-06 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.226% | 1 |
| 2019-06-10 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 2 |
| 2019-06-09 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.750% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Maison Hill (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.400% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 2 |
| 2019-04-07 | Maison Hill (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 2 |
| 2018-08-03 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 7 |
| 2018-07-08 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 19 |
| 2018-07-07 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 22 |
| 2018-07-06 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.651% | 3 |
| 2018-06-17 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 9 |
| 2018-06-16 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.163% | 11 |
| 2018-06-16 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 4 |
| 2018-05-12 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.558% | 1 |
| 2018-05-11 | Chicago Fire (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Danse de Feu (65) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Hermit (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.043% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Tja-Tja (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Sancerre E | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Tja-Tja (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2017-11-12 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2017-11-12 | Vorland Utopia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.848% | 1 |
| 2017-11-12 | Moschino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.303% | 3 |
| 2017-11-12 | Chicago Fire (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 8 |
| 2017-10-28 | Moschino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2017-10-28 | Chicago Fire (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.814% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Breeze | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.079% | 2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Breeze | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.202% | 6 |
| 2017-08-06 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 7 |
| 2017-08-06 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.149% | 9 |
| 2017-08-05 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 5 |
| 2017-08-05 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 11 |
| 2017-07-23 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 2 |
| 2017-07-23 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 5 |
| 2017-07-22 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 4 |
| 2017-07-22 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 17 |
| 2017-05-07 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Morello | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Chicago Fire (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2017-05-06 | Morello | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 1 |
| 2017-05-06 | Chicago Fire (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.455% | 10 |
| 2017-04-30 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 3 |
| 2017-04-29 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 5 |
| 2017-04-22 | Morello | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.778% | 1 |
| 2017-04-17 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 1 |
| 2017-04-16 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2017-04-08 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2017-03-12 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.511% | 1 |
| 2017-03-12 | Morello | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 5 |
| 2017-02-26 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.754% | 20 |
| 2016-11-06 | Breeze | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.842% | 17 |
| 2016-11-05 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.754% | 26 |
| 2016-10-16 | Breeze | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.588% | 10 |
| 2016-10-02 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.018% | 9 |
| 2016-10-01 | Breeze | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.184% | 12 |
| 2016-09-18 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2016-08-21 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2016-08-20 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2016-08-07 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 2 |
| 2016-06-19 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2016-06-18 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.491% | 10 |
| 2016-06-05 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.728% | 10 |
| 2016-04-23 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 2 |
| 2016-04-23 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.121% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Fefferoni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.111% | 1 |
| 2016-03-25 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.842% | 15 |
| 2016-03-13 | Champion dé Mercurius (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Morello | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 8 |
| 2016-03-13 | Capoiera (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 7 |
| 2016-03-13 | Bono | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 4 |
| 2015-09-27 | Breeze | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.483% | 18 |
| 2015-09-26 | Breeze | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.597% | 8 |
| 2015-07-19 | Morello | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 5 |
| 2015-07-18 | Morello | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 22 |
| 2015-07-18 | Breeze | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.884% | 6 |
| 2015-07-18 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 5 |
| 2015-07-17 | Morello | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2014-06-06 | Morello | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 7 |
| 2014-06-06 | Liston XI | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2014-06-05 | Morello | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2014-06-05 | Liston XI | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2013-08-04 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 3 |
| 2013-08-04 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 6 |
| 2013-08-03 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 3 |
| 2013-08-02 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 10 |
| 2013-08-02 | Breeze | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 4 |
| 2013-08-02 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 12 |
| 2013-07-21 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2013-07-20 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 6 |
| 2013-07-20 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 5 |
| 2013-07-19 | Fefferoni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 3 |
| 2013-05-26 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.543% | 6 |
| 2013-05-26 | Breeze | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2013-05-25 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 6 |
| 2013-05-25 | Breeze | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 1 |
| 2013-05-04 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 22 |
| 2013-05-04 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 7 |
| 2013-05-03 | Breeze | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.222% | 12 |
| 2012-08-12 | Dillie Day | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 54.693% | 15 |
| 2012-08-11 | Dillie Day | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 55.658% | 17 |
| 2012-08-10 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2012-07-08 | Dillie Day | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.175% | 10 |
| 2012-07-08 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.043% | 23 |
| 2012-07-07 | Dillie Day | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 10 |
| 2012-07-06 | Dillie Day | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.109% | 8 |
| 2012-07-06 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 4 |
| 2012-06-10 | Dillie Day | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.930% | 9 |
| 2012-06-10 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 9 |
| 2012-06-09 | Dillie Day | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.772% | 8 |
| 2012-06-09 | Breeze | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 6 |
| 2012-06-09 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 7 |
| 2012-04-15 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 1 |
| 2012-04-14 | Morello | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 51.667% | 18 |
| 2012-04-14 | Morello | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 53.939% | 15 |
| 2012-04-06 | Dillie Day | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.930% | 32 |
| 2012-04-06 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.435% | 33 |
| 2012-03-04 | Dillie Day | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.868% | 24 |
| 2011-10-06 | Niquila (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.000% | 35 |
| 2011-08-07 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 13 |
| 2011-08-07 | Dillie Day | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 2 |
| 2011-08-05 | Fefferoni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 3 |
| 2011-08-05 | Dillie Day | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 75.116% | 1 |
| 2011-07-10 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 8 |
| 2011-05-08 | Dillie Day | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2011-05-08 | Breeze | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.652% | 22 |
| 2011-05-07 | Dillie Day | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 55.351% | 34 |
| 2011-05-07 | Dillie Day | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 4 |
| 2011-05-07 | Breeze | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 25 |
| 2010-04-18 | Breeze | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 4 |