Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Anna Gerdt
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Anna Gerdt has 266 registered starts with 12 associated horses, including 12 wins (4.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-06 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
12
Associated horses
266
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
4.5%
Win %
Associated horses
12 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Anna Gerdt in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sangria | 2024-08-31 | 2026-08-16 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lotus Elise (SWB) | 2018-08-17 | 2025-02-09 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lady Burn | 2017-08-18 | 2022-08-28 | 52 | 2 | 3.8% |
| Dry Martini | 2014-07-04 | 2022-06-05 | 117 | 6 | 5.1% |
| Don Marcello (SWB) | 2016-10-14 | 2019-08-16 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Solitaire | 2015-11-22 | 2018-11-11 | 30 | 2 | 6.7% |
| Go On | 2018-04-28 | 2018-04-29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dalwhinnie | 2013-03-16 | 2014-10-26 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mitchi Bitchie GI | 2012-05-06 | 2014-05-31 | 19 | 1 | 5.3% |
| Avenina | 2012-05-06 | 2013-05-28 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Scarlatto | 2013-05-21 | 2013-05-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Åstratorps Moa | 2012-07-29 | 2012-07-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Sangria | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.000% | 3 |
| 2026-08-15 | Sangria | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2026-08-14 | Sangria | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.167% | 4 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sangria | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 58.714% | 6 |
| 2025-07-06 | Sangria | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2025-07-05 | Sangria | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2025-05-31 | Sangria | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2025-02-09 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.167% | 7 |
| 2024-10-06 | Sangria | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 5 |
| 2024-09-10 | Sangria | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 3 |
| 2024-09-01 | Sangria | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Sangria | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 3 |
| 2023-11-04 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 8 |
| 2023-10-21 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 51.216% | 12 |
| 2023-10-08 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 6 |
| 2023-09-24 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 9 |
| 2023-08-27 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-08-26 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2023-08-13 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-07-09 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2023-07-08 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2023-05-28 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2022-08-28 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.359% | 3 |
| 2022-08-26 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2022-08-14 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2022-08-12 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2022-07-10 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 3 |
| 2022-06-05 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 9 |
| 2022-05-29 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.725% | 12 |
| 2022-04-29 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 6 |
| 2022-04-16 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2022-04-03 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 3 |
| 2022-03-13 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 10 |
| 2022-03-05 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2022-02-13 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 2 |
| 2021-11-13 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 10 |
| 2021-10-10 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.774% | 8 |
| 2021-09-19 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 8 |
| 2021-07-25 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 10 |
| 2021-07-03 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.647% | 9 |
| 2021-06-04 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.256% | 13 |
| 2021-05-14 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 2 |
| 2021-04-18 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.872% | 6 |
| 2020-08-30 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.157% | 6 |
| 2020-08-15 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.882% | 8 |
| 2020-07-26 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.873% | 7 |
| 2020-07-11 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.010% | 11 |
| 2020-03-15 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.549% | 23 |
| 2020-03-14 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.422% | 28 |
| 2020-02-16 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.069% | 6 |
| 2020-02-15 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.157% | 9 |
| 2019-11-24 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.902% | 10 |
| 2019-11-23 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.313% | 10 |
| 2019-10-13 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.735% | 4 |
| 2019-10-06 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.658% | 17 |
| 2019-09-14 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.245% | 23 |
| 2019-09-07 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.882% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 3 |
| 2019-08-31 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.179% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.480% | 7 |
| 2019-08-16 | Don Marcello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2019-08-11 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.637% | 3 |
| 2019-08-10 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 7 |
| 2019-07-28 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 2 |
| 2019-07-26 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.915% | 4 |
| 2019-07-07 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 10 |
| 2019-07-06 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.255% | 16 |
| 2019-07-05 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.342% | 5 |
| 2019-06-16 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.873% | 6 |
| 2019-06-15 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.342% | 8 |
| 2019-06-01 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.171% | 3 |
| 2019-06-01 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.529% | 8 |
| 2019-05-30 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.431% | 10 |
| 2019-05-26 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.197% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Lady Burn | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.922% | 2 |
| 2019-04-13 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.068% | 9 |
| 2018-11-11 | Solitaire | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.308% | 6 |
| 2018-11-11 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.308% | 6 |
| 2018-11-04 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.569% | 7 |
| 2018-11-02 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.723% | 9 |
| 2018-10-28 | Solitaire | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.487% | 7 |
| 2018-10-28 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.051% | 5 |
| 2018-10-21 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.343% | 5 |
| 2018-10-20 | Solitaire | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2018-10-20 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.681% | 7 |
| 2018-10-13 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 6 |
| 2018-10-07 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-10-07 | Don Marcello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.714% | 13 |
| 2018-09-16 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.824% | 8 |
| 2018-09-08 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.442% | 7 |
| 2018-09-02 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 5 |
| 2018-08-31 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 12 |
| 2018-08-25 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 12 |
| 2018-08-18 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 10 |
| 2018-08-18 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 13 |
| 2018-08-17 | Lotus Elise (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 6 |
| 2018-08-17 | Don Marcello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 15 |
| 2018-08-10 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.721% | 2 |
| 2018-07-29 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.326% | 8 |
| 2018-07-29 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2018-07-28 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 14 |
| 2018-07-27 | Solitaire | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2018-07-08 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 16 |
| 2018-07-07 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.951% | 7 |
| 2018-07-06 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.860% | 25 |
| 2018-06-30 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.574% | 9 |
| 2018-06-09 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.951% | 17 |
| 2018-05-22 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.256% | 11 |
| 2018-05-19 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.093% | 23 |
| 2018-05-11 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.767% | 2 |
| 2018-04-29 | Go On | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.395% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | Go On | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.930% | 13 |
| 2018-03-27 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.558% | 5 |
| 2017-11-11 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.517% | 6 |
| 2017-10-21 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.026% | 9 |
| 2017-10-20 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 12 |
| 2017-10-14 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 8 |
| 2017-09-24 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 9 |
| 2017-09-23 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.298% | 2 |
| 2017-09-17 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.412% | 11 |
| 2017-09-14 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 13 |
| 2017-09-03 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2017-09-02 | Lady Burn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.957% | 19 |
| 2017-08-18 | Lady Burn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.167% | 6 |
| 2017-08-12 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.754% | 11 |
| 2017-07-23 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.289% | 8 |
| 2017-07-22 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.719% | 4 |
| 2017-07-21 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 4 |
| 2017-07-08 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.917% | 7 |
| 2017-07-07 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.851% | 10 |
| 2017-06-18 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.404% | 3 |
| 2017-06-03 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.509% | 15 |
| 2017-06-02 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 3 |
| 2017-06-02 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.544% | 22 |
| 2017-05-21 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.351% | 8 |
| 2017-05-12 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2017-04-09 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 19 |
| 2017-04-02 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.105% | 12 |
| 2017-04-01 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.202% | 16 |
| 2017-03-05 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.219% | 9 |
| 2016-12-03 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.246% | 2 |
| 2016-10-15 | Solitaire | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2016-10-14 | Don Marcello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 8 |
| 2016-10-01 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.283% | 18 |
| 2016-09-07 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.652% | 8 |
| 2016-09-07 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.386% | 6 |
| 2016-08-28 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.708% | 4 |
| 2016-08-27 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 16 |
| 2016-08-26 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.877% | 19 |
| 2016-08-14 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.500% | 1 |
| 2016-08-13 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.132% | 5 |
| 2016-08-12 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2016-08-06 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.406% | 17 |
| 2016-07-31 | Solitaire | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2016-07-31 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 13 |
| 2016-07-31 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.083% | 3 |
| 2016-07-30 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 51.848% | 32 |
| 2016-07-30 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 6 |
| 2016-07-29 | Solitaire | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 7 |
| 2016-07-29 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 9 |
| 2016-07-03 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.570% | 4 |
| 2016-06-19 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.087% | 13 |
| 2016-06-19 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 7 |
| 2016-06-18 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 22 |
| 2016-06-18 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.542% | 5 |
| 2016-06-17 | Solitaire | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.500% | 14 |
| 2016-06-17 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.588% | 7 |
| 2016-06-03 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.535% | 25 |
| 2016-06-02 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.693% | 17 |
| 2016-05-22 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.588% | 13 |
| 2016-05-21 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.184% | 7 |
| 2016-05-07 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.458% | 8 |
| 2016-04-30 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.111% | 6 |
| 2016-04-29 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 6 |
| 2016-04-24 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2016-04-16 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Dry Martini | Intermédiaire I Kür | 64.667% | 8 |
| 2016-04-09 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.140% | 30 |
| 2016-04-02 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.904% | 15 |
| 2016-03-22 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.889% | 22 |
| 2016-03-19 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 10 |
| 2016-03-13 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.833% | 10 |
| 2016-02-28 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 9 |
| 2015-12-05 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 13 |
| 2015-12-05 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 9 |
| 2015-11-22 | Solitaire | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.596% | 16 |
| 2015-11-14 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 5 |
| 2015-11-08 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.155% | 1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.623% | 12 |
| 2015-11-01 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.842% | 18 |
| 2015-10-31 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.721% | 11 |
| 2015-09-27 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.079% | 6 |
| 2015-09-26 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.388% | 3 |
| 2015-08-16 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 9 |
| 2015-08-15 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.054% | 7 |
| 2015-08-08 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.605% | 21 |
| 2015-07-26 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 6 |
| 2015-07-25 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.991% | 4 |
| 2015-07-05 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.404% | 14 |
| 2015-07-04 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.403% | 19 |
| 2015-06-28 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.658% | 13 |
| 2015-06-14 | Dry Martini | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 1 |
| 2015-06-13 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.806% | 3 |
| 2015-05-30 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.953% | 4 |
| 2015-05-13 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 4 |
| 2015-05-09 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.031% | 14 |
| 2015-04-25 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.070% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.465% | 22 |
| 2015-04-04 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 1 |
| 2015-03-15 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.953% | 26 |
| 2015-02-15 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.717% | 1 |
| 2014-10-26 | Dalwhinnie | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.515% | 9 |
| 2014-09-27 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 14 |
| 2014-08-31 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.891% | 15 |
| 2014-08-23 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 16 |
| 2014-08-10 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.022% | 2 |
| 2014-08-03 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 2 |
| 2014-08-02 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 6 |
| 2014-08-01 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 7 |
| 2014-07-06 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 7 |
| 2014-07-05 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 8 |
| 2014-07-04 | Dry Martini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 25 |
| 2014-05-31 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.444% | 29 |
| 2014-05-18 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.047% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.697% | 8 |
| 2014-05-03 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 21 |
| 2014-05-02 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.667% | 18 |
| 2014-03-23 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.953% | 21 |
| 2014-02-15 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.256% | 34 |
| 2013-09-22 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 12 |
| 2013-08-25 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 5 |
| 2013-08-24 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 22 |
| 2013-08-10 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 28 |
| 2013-05-28 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.702% | 13 |
| 2013-05-21 | Scarlatto | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 5 |
| 2013-05-18 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.340% | 31 |
| 2013-05-09 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.936% | 38 |
| 2013-05-05 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 16 |
| 2013-04-13 | Dalwhinnie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 18 |
| 2013-03-16 | Dalwhinnie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 27 |
| 2013-01-27 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2013-01-13 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 8 |
| 2012-11-25 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 1 |
| 2012-10-21 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 10 |
| 2012-10-14 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 29 |
| 2012-10-14 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.383% | 30 |
| 2012-10-06 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 7 |
| 2012-09-23 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2012-07-29 | Åstratorps Moa | FEI Ponnykür | 65.875% | 16 |
| 2012-06-06 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 12 |
| 2012-06-06 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 19 |
| 2012-05-30 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 8 |
| 2012-05-06 | Avenina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2012-05-06 | Mitchi Bitchie GI | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 49.362% | 17 |