Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Anna Finn
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Anna Finn has 141 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 23 wins (16.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-05-14 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
141
Registered starts
23
Registered wins
16.3%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Anna Finn in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bones | 2013-05-18 | 2026-08-22 | 121 | 23 | 19.0% |
| Lili | 2022-10-01 | 2022-10-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jamaique Du Rezidal | 2013-05-19 | 2014-05-04 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dagny | 2011-05-14 | 2013-03-16 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.750% | 7 |
| 2025-08-23 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.043% | 4 |
| 2025-08-09 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 52.766% | 10 |
| 2024-05-18 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.894% | 1 |
| 2023-08-27 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | Bones | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 56.971% | 3 |
| 2023-07-22 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.196% | 6 |
| 2023-07-21 | Bones | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.559% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.255% | 1 |
| 2023-06-25 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.216% | 1 |
| 2023-06-24 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.863% | 4 |
| 2023-06-23 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 3 |
| 2023-06-10 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 10 |
| 2023-06-10 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.750% | 1 |
| 2023-06-03 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.043% | 1 |
| 2023-04-01 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.385% | 4 |
| 2023-04-01 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 3 |
| 2022-10-01 | Lili | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 5 |
| 2022-08-28 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.539% | 3 |
| 2022-08-27 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.970% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2022-07-31 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.675% | 4 |
| 2022-07-29 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.314% | 6 |
| 2022-07-03 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.510% | 6 |
| 2022-07-02 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.363% | 5 |
| 2022-06-12 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.020% | 8 |
| 2022-06-11 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 54.118% | 9 |
| 2022-06-10 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.811% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Bones | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 3 |
| 2021-10-17 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 4 |
| 2021-08-15 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 2 |
| 2021-08-15 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 5 |
| 2021-07-31 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.735% | 8 |
| 2021-07-30 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.359% | 10 |
| 2019-03-31 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2018-08-19 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 8 |
| 2018-08-18 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 11 |
| 2018-08-18 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 4 |
| 2018-07-29 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.538% | 8 |
| 2018-07-28 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 10 |
| 2018-07-27 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.145% | 6 |
| 2018-06-15 | Bones | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.325% | 18 |
| 2018-06-03 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.372% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Bones | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.070% | 1 |
| 2017-10-08 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.456% | 4 |
| 2017-08-20 | Bones | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.711% | 5 |
| 2017-05-25 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2017-04-30 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 2 |
| 2016-10-23 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 1 |
| 2016-09-24 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 3 |
| 2016-09-18 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 2 |
| 2016-08-20 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 8 |
| 2016-07-30 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 24 |
| 2016-07-24 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2016-07-24 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 3 |
| 2016-07-23 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2016-07-23 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 2 |
| 2016-06-05 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.116% | 13 |
| 2016-06-05 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 7 |
| 2016-06-04 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 6 |
| 2016-05-15 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 8 |
| 2016-05-14 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 10 |
| 2016-05-05 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2016-05-05 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 5 |
| 2016-02-04 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 4 |
| 2016-02-04 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 4 |
| 2015-10-04 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 7 |
| 2015-09-20 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 1 |
| 2015-08-22 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.500% | 8 |
| 2015-08-15 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 2 |
| 2015-08-15 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 9 |
| 2015-08-02 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 5 |
| 2015-08-02 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.587% | 12 |
| 2015-07-26 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 5 |
| 2015-07-26 | Bones | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 11 |
| 2015-07-24 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 10 |
| 2015-07-24 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.093% | 20 |
| 2015-06-28 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 6 |
| 2015-06-27 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 3 |
| 2015-06-26 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 5 |
| 2015-06-26 | Bones | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 4 |
| 2015-06-14 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2015-06-07 | Bones | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 8 |
| 2015-06-07 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2015-04-12 | Bones | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.105% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Bones | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2014-10-04 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 1 |
| 2014-09-28 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 5 |
| 2014-09-21 | Bones | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 3 |
| 2014-09-14 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 4 |
| 2014-09-07 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2014-08-22 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 7 |
| 2014-08-10 | Bones | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2014-08-10 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.234% | 1 |
| 2014-08-09 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.915% | 7 |
| 2014-07-26 | Bones | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 5 |
| 2014-07-26 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 1 |
| 2014-07-06 | Bones | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2014-07-05 | Bones | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 6 |
| 2014-07-05 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.556% | 6 |
| 2014-05-31 | Bones | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 8 |
| 2014-05-31 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 26 |
| 2014-05-29 | Bones | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.448% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Jamaique Du Rezidal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 13 |
| 2014-05-04 | Jamaique Du Rezidal | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.778% | 16 |
| 2014-05-04 | Bones | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 13 |
| 2014-05-04 | Bones | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 7 |
| 2014-04-21 | Jamaique Du Rezidal | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.816% | 17 |
| 2014-04-21 | Bones | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 3 |
| 2013-09-15 | Bones | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.276% | 9 |
| 2013-09-15 | Bones | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2013-09-08 | Bones | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 4 |
| 2013-08-18 | Bones | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.172% | 18 |
| 2013-05-19 | Jamaique Du Rezidal | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.149% | 10 |
| 2013-05-18 | Bones | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.000% | 12 |
| 2013-03-16 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 24 |
| 2012-09-29 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 8 |
| 2012-09-28 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2012-08-11 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 7 |
| 2012-08-10 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 7 |
| 2012-07-01 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 2 |
| 2012-07-01 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2012-06-30 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 7 |
| 2012-06-30 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.000% | 16 |
| 2012-05-17 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 14 |
| 2012-05-13 | Dagny | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.444% | 29 |
| 2011-10-02 | Dagny | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.697% | 6 |
| 2011-08-27 | Dagny | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.061% | 23 |
| 2011-05-14 | Dagny | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 9 |
| 2011-05-14 | Dagny | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 11 |