Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ann Viktorsdotter
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ann Viktorsdotter has 139 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 21 wins (15.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-25 to 2025-03-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
139
Registered starts
21
Registered wins
15.1%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ann Viktorsdotter in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Red Commander | 2013-04-14 | 2025-03-22 | 71 | 10 | 14.1% |
| Henri Mick | 2023-10-07 | 2023-10-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Näsuddens Twilight Time | 2011-04-25 | 2020-11-07 | 49 | 9 | 18.4% |
| Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | 2016-08-20 | 2019-08-25 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-22 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2025-03-22 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 4 |
| 2024-07-20 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2023-10-14 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 2 |
| 2023-10-07 | Henri Mick | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.968% | 17 |
| 2023-09-30 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-09-30 | Red Commander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 10 |
| 2023-09-23 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2023-09-02 | Red Commander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 10 |
| 2023-08-27 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 1 |
| 2023-08-13 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 9 |
| 2023-08-13 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 10 |
| 2020-11-07 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2020-11-07 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2020-10-17 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2020-10-04 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 9 |
| 2020-09-27 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 2 |
| 2020-09-27 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2020-09-20 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.161% | 9 |
| 2019-10-06 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.419% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.290% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2019-08-25 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 8 |
| 2019-08-24 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.548% | 10 |
| 2019-08-24 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 2 |
| 2019-08-24 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2019-08-23 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2019-08-23 | Red Commander | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 2 |
| 2019-08-23 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 4 |
| 2019-08-23 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2018-10-21 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 6 |
| 2018-08-19 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2018-08-18 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.972% | 10 |
| 2018-08-18 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2018-08-17 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 10 |
| 2018-08-17 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 7 |
| 2018-05-20 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 5 |
| 2018-04-02 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.278% | 6 |
| 2017-10-07 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.857% | 9 |
| 2017-10-07 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2017-09-10 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 6 |
| 2017-09-10 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2017-09-02 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 7 |
| 2017-08-20 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 5 |
| 2017-08-20 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-05 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 7 |
| 2017-07-30 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 1 |
| 2017-07-29 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 9 |
| 2017-07-28 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 9 |
| 2017-06-10 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 18 |
| 2017-05-25 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 6 |
| 2017-04-30 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2017-04-30 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 11 |
| 2017-04-29 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 13 |
| 2017-04-23 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2017-04-23 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 3 |
| 2017-04-09 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.107% | 15 |
| 2017-03-12 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 6 |
| 2016-09-24 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 5 |
| 2016-09-11 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 2 |
| 2016-09-10 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2016-09-10 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 2 |
| 2016-08-21 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2016-08-21 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 2 |
| 2016-08-20 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 5 |
| 2016-08-20 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2016-08-20 | Näsuddens MMIX L´ Amore | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 14 |
| 2016-08-09 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 7 |
| 2016-08-09 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.788% | 3 |
| 2016-08-09 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.818% | 1 |
| 2016-08-02 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2016-06-12 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2016-06-12 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 6 |
| 2016-06-05 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 10 |
| 2016-03-13 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2015-09-13 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 4 |
| 2015-08-22 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.255% | 12 |
| 2015-08-21 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 17 |
| 2015-08-11 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 6 |
| 2015-07-28 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.184% | 1 |
| 2015-07-24 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2015-06-07 | Red Commander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 17 |
| 2015-05-10 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 9 |
| 2015-04-19 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2015-04-12 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 7 |
| 2015-04-12 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2015-03-29 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 13 |
| 2015-03-29 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 6 |
| 2015-03-08 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2014-09-10 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 5 |
| 2014-09-07 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 2 |
| 2014-08-24 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 3 |
| 2014-08-23 | Red Commander | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 10 |
| 2014-08-23 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.034% | 3 |
| 2014-08-22 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 11 |
| 2014-08-17 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2014-08-17 | Red Commander | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.303% | 4 |
| 2014-04-20 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 6 |
| 2014-03-30 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 4 |
| 2014-03-09 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 10 |
| 2013-08-25 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 1 |
| 2013-08-24 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 4 |
| 2013-08-23 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.207% | 2 |
| 2013-08-18 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 4 |
| 2013-05-09 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 8 |
| 2013-04-14 | Red Commander | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.414% | 21 |
| 2011-08-28 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 2 |
| 2011-08-27 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 4 |
| 2011-08-27 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 10 |
| 2011-05-14 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 7 |
| 2011-05-14 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 7 |
| 2011-04-25 | Näsuddens Twilight Time | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 6 |