Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ann Hammarlund Holst
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ann Hammarlund Holst has 117 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 32 wins (27.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-07-04 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
117
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
27.4%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ann Hammarlund Holst in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ingenious (SWB) | 2022-04-10 | 2026-08-16 | 63 | 20 | 31.7% |
| So Extreme | 2025-10-05 | 2026-06-28 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Macon | 2020-07-04 | 2025-06-15 | 45 | 8 | 17.8% |
| Boccherini | 2020-07-04 | 2020-07-05 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.147% | 9 |
| 2026-08-15 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.471% | 16 |
| 2026-06-28 | So Extreme | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2026-06-27 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.431% | 1 |
| 2026-06-26 | So Extreme | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.921% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | So Extreme | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 71.842% | 1 |
| 2026-06-07 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.696% | 2 |
| 2026-05-24 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.020% | 5 |
| 2026-05-10 | So Extreme | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.711% | 3 |
| 2026-05-03 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.471% | 4 |
| 2026-04-18 | So Extreme | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.368% | 4 |
| 2025-11-15 | So Extreme | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | So Extreme | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.362% | 5 |
| 2025-08-10 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.520% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.618% | 1 |
| 2025-06-29 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2025-06-28 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.029% | 4 |
| 2025-06-15 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.716% | 4 |
| 2025-06-04 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.921% | 4 |
| 2025-06-01 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.225% | 5 |
| 2025-06-01 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.686% | 6 |
| 2025-05-31 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.216% | 6 |
| 2025-05-25 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.157% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 5 |
| 2025-05-17 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 7 |
| 2025-04-27 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.382% | 2 |
| 2025-03-23 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.921% | 2 |
| 2024-11-17 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.510% | 2 |
| 2024-11-17 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.392% | 5 |
| 2024-11-16 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 5 |
| 2024-10-20 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.274% | 4 |
| 2024-10-19 | Macon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.941% | 3 |
| 2024-09-01 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.833% | 11 |
| 2024-08-31 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.716% | 13 |
| 2024-08-30 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.692% | 2 |
| 2024-08-11 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.029% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.745% | 6 |
| 2024-06-29 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 3 |
| 2024-06-16 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.382% | 1 |
| 2024-06-02 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.304% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Macon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 59.902% | 5 |
| 2024-05-14 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.157% | 3 |
| 2024-05-11 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.627% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Ingenious (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.618% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.235% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Macon | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.559% | 3 |
| 2024-03-30 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 4 |
| 2024-03-10 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 70.385% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.359% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.833% | 6 |
| 2023-10-21 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.745% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.882% | 12 |
| 2023-09-16 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 14 |
| 2023-08-19 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.304% | 3 |
| 2023-08-06 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.676% | 3 |
| 2023-08-05 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.088% | 7 |
| 2023-08-04 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 7 |
| 2023-07-02 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2023-06-30 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2023-06-18 | Ingenious (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.402% | 2 |
| 2023-06-18 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.019% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.363% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.284% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.077% | 1 |
| 2023-05-09 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2023-04-22 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.940% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2023-03-19 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.647% | 1 |
| 2023-03-18 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 2 |
| 2022-11-13 | Ingenious (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 70.625% | 4 |
| 2022-11-11 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.417% | 4 |
| 2022-10-23 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2022-10-01 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 3 |
| 2022-09-10 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 6 |
| 2022-09-04 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.546% | 3 |
| 2022-08-14 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.716% | 4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.323% | 7 |
| 2022-08-12 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.270% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 4 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 1 |
| 2022-04-10 | Ingenious (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.027% | 1 |
| 2022-04-03 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.961% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.059% | 1 |
| 2022-03-12 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.775% | 2 |
| 2021-11-14 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.755% | 7 |
| 2021-11-13 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.363% | 12 |
| 2021-09-12 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 9 |
| 2021-09-11 | Macon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 2 |
| 2021-09-03 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 3 |
| 2021-08-15 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 5 |
| 2021-08-14 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.774% | 11 |
| 2021-07-10 | Macon | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.265% | 4 |
| 2021-05-13 | Macon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 2 |
| 2021-04-25 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.274% | 3 |
| 2021-04-24 | Macon | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 5 |
| 2020-10-17 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 13 |
| 2020-10-16 | Macon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 3 |
| 2020-09-13 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.147% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.990% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.069% | 6 |
| 2020-08-16 | Macon | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.214% | 1 |
| 2020-07-05 | Boccherini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 11 |
| 2020-07-05 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2020-07-04 | Boccherini | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.069% | 2 |
| 2020-07-04 | Macon | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.274% | 8 |