Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Anki Almlöf
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Anki Almlöf has 201 registered starts with 19 associated horses, including 32 wins (15.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-21 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
19
Associated horses
201
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
15.9%
Win %
Associated horses
19 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Anki Almlöf in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nippon (SWB) | 2020-03-21 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Made by a friend (SWB) | 2025-08-15 | 2026-06-13 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Rabalder (SWB) | 2015-09-01 | 2026-03-22 | 81 | 5 | 6.2% |
| Aarø's Mainstream | 2024-06-15 | 2025-08-31 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| First Impression | 2023-07-22 | 2023-07-23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fantástico de Lequa | 2022-09-09 | 2022-11-05 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| El Charrika | 2020-10-10 | 2021-09-25 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Saphira (50) | 2021-06-19 | 2021-07-18 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Isolde | 2016-06-05 | 2019-07-28 | 47 | 11 | 23.4% |
| Cavin | 2018-11-04 | 2018-11-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ems | 2016-10-02 | 2016-10-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Benior | 2015-03-07 | 2015-03-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jolene | 2014-10-26 | 2014-10-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Be Good | 2014-08-23 | 2014-08-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Delilah | 2012-05-20 | 2014-06-08 | 14 | 2 | 14.3% |
| Giro | 2014-05-04 | 2014-05-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Delvaux | 2013-04-20 | 2013-04-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zonath | 2012-03-31 | 2012-04-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Peach Girl P | 2010-03-21 | 2011-10-16 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Nippon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.894% | 1 |
| 2026-08-08 | Nippon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.092% | 2 |
| 2026-08-02 | Nippon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 56.923% | 7 |
| 2026-05-02 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.624% | 10 |
| 2026-03-22 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.570% | 12 |
| 2026-03-21 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.478% | 13 |
| 2026-03-21 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2026) | 62.478% | 13 |
| 2025-11-16 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 67.938% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.462% | 9 |
| 2025-08-30 | Aarø's Mainstream | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.951% | 5 |
| 2025-08-30 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2025-08-29 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.569% | 6 |
| 2025-08-17 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.553% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 71.064% | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.382% | 6 |
| 2025-08-17 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.553% | 3 |
| 2025-08-16 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.660% | 5 |
| 2025-08-16 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.826% | 8 |
| 2025-08-16 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2025-08-15 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-06-15 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 71.064% | 1 |
| 2025-06-14 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.658% | 3 |
| 2025-06-14 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.125% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix Special | 61.418% | 3 |
| 2025-05-24 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.152% | 4 |
| 2025-05-04 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 57.855% | 6 |
| 2025-04-26 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.428% | 15 |
| 2025-04-21 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.667% | 4 |
| 2024-10-20 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.674% | 2 |
| 2024-10-18 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.167% | 11 |
| 2024-10-13 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2024-10-11 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.290% | 2 |
| 2024-10-10 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.696% | 8 |
| 2024-08-10 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.166% | 3 |
| 2024-07-21 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.920% | 1 |
| 2024-07-20 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.049% | 2 |
| 2024-06-30 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.324% | 3 |
| 2024-06-16 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.667% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Aarø's Mainstream | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 3 |
| 2024-04-20 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 60.471% | 14 |
| 2024-03-10 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.891% | 11 |
| 2024-03-09 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.245% | 7 |
| 2024-02-18 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.949% | 7 |
| 2024-02-17 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.804% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 60.398% | 5 |
| 2023-10-21 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.716% | 6 |
| 2023-08-27 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.392% | 3 |
| 2023-08-26 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.372% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.529% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | First Impression | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.441% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | First Impression | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.071% | 6 |
| 2023-06-24 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.579% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.920% | 11 |
| 2023-05-20 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.529% | 12 |
| 2023-04-09 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.592% | 5 |
| 2023-04-08 | Rabalder (SWB) | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.747% | 10 |
| 2023-03-04 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.794% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 8 |
| 2022-10-09 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.716% | 6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.588% | 6 |
| 2022-09-24 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 4 |
| 2022-09-24 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 2 |
| 2022-09-18 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 5 |
| 2022-09-18 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2022-09-10 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.581% | 3 |
| 2022-09-09 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2022-09-09 | Fantástico de Lequa | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 1 |
| 2022-09-02 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.206% | 9 |
| 2022-07-23 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.049% | 3 |
| 2022-06-26 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.990% | 3 |
| 2022-06-11 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.706% | 2 |
| 2022-05-22 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.206% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 59.608% | 17 |
| 2022-05-01 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.980% | 5 |
| 2022-04-30 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.735% | 5 |
| 2022-03-20 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.843% | 14 |
| 2022-03-18 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 59.657% | 28 |
| 2021-09-25 | El Charrika | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | El Charrika | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | El Charrika | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.735% | 19 |
| 2021-08-15 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.863% | 4 |
| 2021-08-14 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.568% | 4 |
| 2021-08-08 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.588% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.412% | 2 |
| 2021-07-18 | El Charrika | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2021-07-18 | Saphira (50) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2021-07-17 | El Charrika | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2021-07-17 | Saphira (50) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 6 |
| 2021-07-03 | El Charrika | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2021-06-24 | Nippon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2021-06-19 | Saphira (50) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 5 |
| 2021-06-06 | Nippon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2021-05-28 | Nippon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.536% | 7 |
| 2021-04-24 | Rabalder (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 51.716% | 8 |
| 2020-10-10 | El Charrika | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.824% | 17 |
| 2020-08-22 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.421% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Rabalder (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.696% | 22 |
| 2020-07-31 | Rabalder (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.343% | 7 |
| 2020-03-21 | Nippon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Nippon (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Rabalder (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.402% | 3 |
| 2019-07-28 | Isolde | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 54.118% | 28 |
| 2019-07-26 | Isolde | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 34 |
| 2019-07-20 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.761% | 4 |
| 2019-07-19 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.880% | 6 |
| 2019-06-30 | Rabalder (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.137% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.889% | 6 |
| 2019-06-23 | Isolde | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.043% | 1 |
| 2019-06-23 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.650% | 5 |
| 2019-06-22 | Isolde | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 2 |
| 2019-06-22 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.511% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Isolde | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 5 |
| 2019-05-18 | Isolde | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.235% | 17 |
| 2019-05-17 | Isolde | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Isolde | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.402% | 4 |
| 2019-05-11 | Isolde | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.197% | 5 |
| 2018-11-04 | Cavin | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Isolde | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Isolde | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2018-08-19 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 2 |
| 2018-08-04 | Isolde | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.376% | 22 |
| 2018-08-03 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.113% | 4 |
| 2018-07-29 | Isolde | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 1 |
| 2018-07-28 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2018-07-22 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.233% | 2 |
| 2018-07-21 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.326% | 3 |
| 2018-07-20 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.791% | 3 |
| 2018-07-08 | Isolde | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 67.459% | 7 |
| 2018-07-07 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 10 |
| 2018-06-30 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 3 |
| 2018-06-23 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 2 |
| 2018-06-22 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.581% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.617% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 4 |
| 2018-06-15 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.791% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2018-05-27 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 9 |
| 2018-05-26 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.326% | 6 |
| 2018-05-20 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.512% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2018-05-12 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.744% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.395% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.804% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.395% | 10 |
| 2018-03-11 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.860% | 3 |
| 2018-03-10 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.302% | 19 |
| 2017-08-11 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 13 |
| 2017-06-24 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 4 |
| 2017-06-23 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 3 |
| 2016-10-02 | Ems | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 6 |
| 2016-09-18 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.326% | 1 |
| 2016-09-17 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 15 |
| 2016-09-11 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 3 |
| 2016-09-10 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 7 |
| 2016-07-30 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 10 |
| 2016-07-29 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 11 |
| 2016-07-24 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 8 |
| 2016-07-23 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 3 |
| 2016-07-22 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 1 |
| 2016-07-16 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.116% | 1 |
| 2016-06-26 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2016-06-25 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 8 |
| 2016-06-24 | Isolde | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 2 |
| 2016-06-18 | Isolde | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2016-06-05 | Isolde | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 4 |
| 2016-05-15 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.000% | 17 |
| 2016-05-14 | Rabalder (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 3 |
| 2015-09-12 | Rabalder (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2015-09-01 | Rabalder (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2015-03-07 | Benior | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2014-10-26 | Jolene | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 50.152% | 6 |
| 2014-08-24 | Be Good | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 2 |
| 2014-08-23 | Be Good | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 13 |
| 2014-06-08 | Delilah | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 6 |
| 2014-06-07 | Delilah | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 5 |
| 2014-05-31 | Delilah | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 21 |
| 2014-05-04 | Giro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 4 |
| 2014-03-30 | Delilah | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 10 |
| 2014-02-23 | Delilah | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 3 |
| 2013-10-25 | Delilah | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 18 |
| 2013-08-03 | Delilah | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 20 |
| 2013-08-02 | Delilah | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 7 |
| 2013-05-25 | Delilah | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2013-05-09 | Delilah | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 1 |
| 2013-04-20 | Delvaux | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.167% | 4 |
| 2013-04-14 | Delilah | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 17 |
| 2013-04-14 | Delilah | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 8 |
| 2012-05-20 | Delilah | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2012-05-20 | Delilah | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 3 |
| 2012-04-08 | Zonath | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.913% | 21 |
| 2012-03-31 | Zonath | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.565% | 5 |
| 2011-10-16 | Peach Girl P | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2010-03-21 | Peach Girl P | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 6 |