Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Andrea Sjödin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Andrea Sjödin has 145 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 32 wins (22.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-09-04 to 2020-03-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
145
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
22.1%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Andrea Sjödin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | 2015-02-15 | 2020-03-15 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Reinholts Romario | 2017-04-01 | 2019-07-28 | 27 | 4 | 14.8% |
| Lucy´s Princess | 2018-09-09 | 2018-10-21 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tuvali | 2016-03-06 | 2017-07-01 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Petite Fleur de Coeur | 2013-03-29 | 2016-09-11 | 36 | 7 | 19.4% |
| Dior | 2014-04-18 | 2016-03-13 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Faust II | 2012-01-29 | 2013-11-09 | 36 | 15 | 41.7% |
| Mirijam | 2011-08-20 | 2012-06-03 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carelin | 2010-09-04 | 2011-10-29 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-15 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.939% | 15 |
| 2019-08-04 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 57.973% | 8 |
| 2019-07-28 | Reinholts Romario | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2019-07-27 | Reinholts Romario | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2019-06-23 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Reinholts Romario | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.905% | 7 |
| 2019-05-19 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Lucy´s Princess | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 33 |
| 2018-09-29 | Lucy´s Princess | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2018-09-23 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 12 |
| 2018-09-09 | Lucy´s Princess | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.333% | 19 |
| 2018-08-23 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2018-08-19 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2018-06-29 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2018-06-17 | Reinholts Romario | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 13 |
| 2018-06-10 | Reinholts Romario | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 13 |
| 2018-05-27 | Reinholts Romario | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 10 |
| 2018-05-01 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 12 |
| 2018-04-08 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 5 |
| 2018-03-30 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 9 |
| 2018-03-18 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 12 |
| 2018-02-11 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 6 |
| 2018-02-03 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2017-11-11 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 9 |
| 2017-10-01 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 9 |
| 2017-09-24 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 10 |
| 2017-09-10 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 16 |
| 2017-09-02 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 8 |
| 2017-08-19 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2017-08-13 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 8 |
| 2017-08-12 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.667% | 16 |
| 2017-07-01 | Tuvali | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2017-06-17 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2017-04-08 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 16 |
| 2017-04-01 | Reinholts Romario | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 24 |
| 2016-12-03 | Tuvali | Lätt A:P1 | 46.974% | 10 |
| 2016-09-24 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 9 |
| 2016-09-11 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2016-07-29 | Tuvali | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 12 |
| 2016-06-18 | Tuvali | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2016-06-12 | Tuvali | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 5 |
| 2016-05-29 | Tuvali | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2016-05-21 | Tuvali | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2016-05-07 | Tuvali | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 6 |
| 2016-03-28 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 4 |
| 2016-03-13 | Tuvali | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 9 |
| 2016-03-13 | Dior | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.464% | 6 |
| 2016-03-06 | Tuvali | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2016-03-06 | Dior | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 6 |
| 2015-09-20 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 7 |
| 2015-08-30 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2015-08-02 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 6 |
| 2015-06-21 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2015-06-13 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 3 |
| 2015-05-23 | Dior | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2015-05-23 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2015-05-14 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 10 |
| 2015-03-08 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2015-02-15 | Whitney van The Old Oak Stable | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 13 |
| 2014-11-15 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2014-11-01 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2014-10-04 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | Dior | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.138% | 9 |
| 2014-09-14 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2014-08-31 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 3 |
| 2014-07-24 | Dior | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 13 |
| 2014-06-22 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 6 |
| 2014-05-17 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 63.904% | 6 |
| 2014-05-03 | Dior | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 11 |
| 2014-04-26 | Dior | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 10 |
| 2014-04-18 | Dior | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 50.517% | 9 |
| 2014-03-02 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2013-11-09 | Faust II | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2013-11-09 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 3 |
| 2013-11-09 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 5 |
| 2013-10-19 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.035% | 4 |
| 2013-10-12 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2013-09-07 | Faust II | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 5 |
| 2013-08-11 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2013-08-11 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 10 |
| 2013-07-21 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 9 |
| 2013-07-19 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 8 |
| 2013-07-07 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.316% | 1 |
| 2013-06-30 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 5 |
| 2013-05-25 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2013-05-10 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2013-05-10 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 6 |
| 2013-04-06 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 5 |
| 2013-03-29 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 4 |
| 2013-03-29 | Petite Fleur de Coeur | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 3 |
| 2013-03-10 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 2 |
| 2013-03-10 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.345% | 1 |
| 2013-03-03 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 4 |
| 2013-03-03 | Faust II | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 3 |
| 2013-02-10 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 3 |
| 2012-11-25 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2012-11-25 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2012-11-10 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2012-11-10 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 2 |
| 2012-11-03 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2012-10-06 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 3 |
| 2012-10-06 | Faust II | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2012-07-19 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2012-07-19 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 2 |
| 2012-07-06 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2012-06-16 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2012-06-16 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 1 |
| 2012-06-03 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 1 |
| 2012-06-03 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 2 |
| 2012-06-03 | Mirijam | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 6 |
| 2012-05-20 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 3 |
| 2012-05-20 | Mirijam | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.316% | 4 |
| 2012-05-12 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 1 |
| 2012-05-12 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2012-04-29 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 1 |
| 2012-04-29 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 2 |
| 2012-03-31 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2012-03-31 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.793% | 1 |
| 2012-03-17 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2012-03-04 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2012-03-04 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 1 |
| 2012-01-29 | Faust II | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 3 |
| 2012-01-29 | Faust II | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 2 |
| 2011-10-29 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2011-10-23 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2011-08-20 | Mirijam | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 14 |
| 2011-08-20 | Carelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2011-08-20 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 1 |
| 2011-07-28 | Carelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 1 |
| 2011-07-28 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 1 |
| 2011-07-17 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |
| 2011-07-03 | Carelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2011-07-03 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 1 |
| 2010-10-24 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 4 |
| 2010-09-11 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 8 |
| 2010-09-04 | Carelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 2 |