Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Amanda Svensson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Amanda Svensson has 125 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 16 wins (12.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-08-14 to 2026-07-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
125
Registered starts
16
Registered wins
12.8%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Amanda Svensson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | 2023-05-20 | 2026-07-16 | 30 | 5 | 16.7% |
| Nestor | 2024-05-04 | 2024-05-26 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Grythöjdens Nova | 2015-03-22 | 2022-08-13 | 66 | 7 | 10.6% |
| I Am Brownie B (F. 2) (SWB) | 2022-06-05 | 2022-06-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fernando | 2021-08-04 | 2022-03-19 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Dollars Hedegog | 2018-03-25 | 2018-09-09 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Sobiria | 2013-08-14 | 2014-10-12 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-16 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2026-06-07 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.714% | 12 |
| 2026-06-07 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2026-06-06 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2026-05-24 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.000% | 10 |
| 2026-05-23 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.389% | 8 |
| 2026-05-10 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2026-05-08 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.667% | 6 |
| 2026-04-19 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.500% | 9 |
| 2026-03-22 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.714% | 9 |
| 2026-03-14 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2025-05-24 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 6 |
| 2025-05-17 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.000% | 10 |
| 2025-05-16 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 48.500% | 12 |
| 2025-03-23 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2025-03-01 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.429% | 2 |
| 2025-01-28 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.429% | 3 |
| 2024-09-15 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2024-09-01 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 1 |
| 2024-08-31 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 15 |
| 2024-05-26 | Nestor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2024-05-25 | Nestor | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 6 |
| 2024-05-25 | Nestor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 9 |
| 2024-05-11 | Nestor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 14 |
| 2024-05-04 | Nestor | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 10 |
| 2024-05-04 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2023-10-14 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 8 |
| 2023-07-19 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 12 |
| 2023-07-06 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2023-07-05 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 13 |
| 2023-06-03 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.000% | 15 |
| 2023-05-28 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.833% | 9 |
| 2023-05-20 | Intill Silhouette (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 13 |
| 2022-08-13 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 6 |
| 2022-06-12 | I Am Brownie B (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2022-06-05 | I Am Brownie B (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2022-03-19 | Fernando | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 15 |
| 2022-03-05 | Fernando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 6 |
| 2021-10-09 | Fernando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.873% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Fernando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Fernando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Fernando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Fernando | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2021-08-22 | Fernando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 9 |
| 2021-08-04 | Fernando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 4 |
| 2019-04-28 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 3 |
| 2019-04-06 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 56.184% | 10 |
| 2018-09-09 | Dollars Hedegog | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2018-09-09 | Dollars Hedegog | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 4 |
| 2018-09-09 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 3 |
| 2018-08-11 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2018-08-05 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 13 |
| 2018-08-04 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 52.105% | 15 |
| 2018-08-03 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 64.444% | 11 |
| 2018-07-24 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.970% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.576% | 5 |
| 2018-06-29 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 7 |
| 2018-06-10 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 56.316% | 7 |
| 2018-06-09 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | Dollars Hedegog | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 7 |
| 2018-05-27 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.818% | 6 |
| 2018-04-02 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 6 |
| 2018-04-01 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 6 |
| 2018-03-25 | Dollars Hedegog | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 10 |
| 2017-10-08 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 7 |
| 2017-09-30 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2017-08-05 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 9 |
| 2017-07-04 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2017-06-17 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 1 |
| 2017-04-17 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.464% | 6 |
| 2017-03-26 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2016-10-16 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 6 |
| 2016-10-16 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2016-10-09 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 10 |
| 2016-10-09 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2016-08-20 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 4 |
| 2016-08-20 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2016-08-07 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 4 |
| 2016-08-06 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2016-08-05 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2016-07-31 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 55.526% | 16 |
| 2016-07-29 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 19 |
| 2016-06-22 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 16 |
| 2016-05-29 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2016-05-22 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 53.684% | 10 |
| 2016-04-10 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2016-04-09 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 7 |
| 2016-04-09 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 54.474% | 13 |
| 2016-04-02 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:P1 | 54.079% | 5 |
| 2016-03-06 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 10 |
| 2015-09-26 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 1 |
| 2015-09-26 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 6 |
| 2015-09-06 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2015-07-18 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2015-07-17 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 11 |
| 2015-07-01 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2015-06-28 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 18 |
| 2015-06-26 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 15 |
| 2015-04-26 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 7 |
| 2015-03-22 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2015-03-22 | Grythöjdens Nova | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2014-10-12 | Sobiria | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.974% | 6 |
| 2014-08-10 | Sobiria | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 4 |
| 2014-08-10 | Sobiria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.793% | 7 |
| 2014-05-24 | Sobiria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 11 |
| 2014-05-18 | Sobiria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 9 |
| 2014-05-11 | Sobiria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 4 |
| 2013-10-12 | Sobiria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 13 |
| 2013-08-24 | Sobiria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.759% | 20 |
| 2013-08-14 | Sobiria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 54.828% | 12 |