Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Amanda Sköld
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Amanda Sköld has 93 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 12 wins (12.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-08-11 to 2026-05-17.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
93
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
12.9%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Amanda Sköld in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cara Mia | 2022-03-06 | 2026-05-17 | 21 | 2 | 9.5% |
| Vogelenzang's Jopper | 2013-08-11 | 2018-09-23 | 72 | 10 | 13.9% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.333% | 6 |
| 2026-05-09 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.167% | 9 |
| 2026-05-08 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.000% | 16 |
| 2024-11-02 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.167% | 8 |
| 2024-10-13 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.500% | 4 |
| 2024-10-12 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.167% | 2 |
| 2023-11-03 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 8 |
| 2023-10-21 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2023-10-21 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 8 |
| 2023-10-08 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.786% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.714% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 10 |
| 2023-09-16 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 10 |
| 2023-05-14 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 6 |
| 2023-04-07 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2022-11-06 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2022-06-06 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 7 |
| 2022-05-15 | Cara Mia | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 73.667% | 2 |
| 2022-03-06 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2018-09-23 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.121% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 3 |
| 2018-08-03 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 2 |
| 2018-01-14 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2017-10-21 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2017-07-02 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2017-05-06 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2017-04-22 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 1 |
| 2017-04-09 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2017-03-26 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 7 |
| 2017-01-15 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 1 |
| 2017-01-15 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2016-09-11 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 2 |
| 2016-09-04 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2016-08-07 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 4 |
| 2016-08-06 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 8 |
| 2016-07-30 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 5 |
| 2016-07-04 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 2 |
| 2016-03-06 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 57.237% | 5 |
| 2015-09-20 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 8 |
| 2015-09-20 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 58.640% | 5 |
| 2015-09-05 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 2 |
| 2015-08-23 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 5 |
| 2015-07-06 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2015-07-06 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 5 |
| 2015-07-05 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 6 |
| 2015-07-05 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2015-05-23 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 4 |
| 2015-05-23 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 6 |
| 2015-05-02 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 5 |
| 2015-03-21 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 4 |
| 2015-03-07 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 2 |
| 2015-02-22 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 4 |
| 2015-02-01 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 1 |
| 2015-02-01 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.862% | 4 |
| 2014-11-09 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2014-11-09 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.947% | 4 |
| 2014-09-27 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 5 |
| 2014-09-27 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 7 |
| 2014-09-14 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 8 |
| 2014-06-14 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 3 |
| 2014-06-07 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2014-06-07 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 2 |
| 2014-06-06 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 1 |
| 2014-06-06 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 2 |
| 2014-06-01 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.138% | 2 |
| 2014-05-29 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 5 |
| 2014-05-29 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 8 |
| 2014-05-03 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.931% | 4 |
| 2014-04-26 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 3 |
| 2014-03-30 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 3 |
| 2013-12-08 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 2 |
| 2013-11-10 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.483% | 9 |
| 2013-10-19 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 2 |
| 2013-09-28 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 5 |
| 2013-09-07 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 6 |
| 2013-08-11 | Vogelenzang's Jopper | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 5 |