Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Amanda Richardsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Amanda Richardsson has 94 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 22 wins (23.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-08-14 to 2025-09-13.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
8
Associated horses
94
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
23.4%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Amanda Richardsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milano | 2025-08-23 | 2025-09-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Aattityd (SWB) | 2020-11-01 | 2024-10-26 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% |
| Rox Calypso (SWB) | 2020-07-19 | 2020-07-19 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Pillango | 2015-08-14 | 2019-09-22 | 27 | 10 | 37.0% |
| Oppis Mojito | 2019-09-08 | 2019-09-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Åstratorps Memory | 2017-05-20 | 2019-04-22 | 38 | 8 | 21.1% |
| Linzarna Iwe | 2018-09-30 | 2018-10-18 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| High Up | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-13 | Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 7 |
| 2025-08-23 | Milano | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 4 |
| 2024-10-26 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2024-10-20 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2024-10-05 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2024-09-14 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2024-09-14 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.806% | 11 |
| 2024-06-01 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2024-06-01 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 3 |
| 2024-04-21 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 3 |
| 2024-04-21 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 6 |
| 2023-05-06 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Aattityd (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 4 |
| 2023-03-11 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 1 |
| 2023-03-11 | Aattityd (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.976% | 10 |
| 2022-03-12 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2022-03-12 | Aattityd (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.605% | 2 |
| 2022-02-12 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2022-02-12 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 6 |
| 2020-11-01 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2020-11-01 | Aattityd (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | Rox Calypso (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Rox Calypso (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 73.226% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Pillango | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 3 |
| 2019-09-08 | Oppis Mojito | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.250% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Pillango | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Pillango | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Pillango | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 4 |
| 2019-06-15 | Pillango | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.450% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | Pillango | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Pillango | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Pillango | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Pillango | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | Åstratorps Memory | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.910% | 15 |
| 2019-04-14 | Åstratorps Memory | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.991% | 8 |
| 2019-03-30 | Åstratorps Memory | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2019-03-30 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 2 |
| 2019-03-30 | Pillango | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 58.636% | 7 |
| 2019-03-30 | Pillango | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 1 |
| 2019-03-17 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 5 |
| 2019-03-17 | Pillango | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2019-01-31 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 6 |
| 2019-01-31 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2019-01-31 | Pillango | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2018-10-20 | Åstratorps Memory | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.606% | 4 |
| 2018-10-20 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 1 |
| 2018-10-18 | Linzarna Iwe | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.571% | 2 |
| 2018-10-06 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2018-10-06 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2018-09-30 | Linzarna Iwe | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | High Up | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 10 |
| 2018-09-16 | Åstratorps Memory | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.694% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 6 |
| 2018-09-02 | High Up | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.030% | 10 |
| 2018-09-01 | Åstratorps Memory | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.028% | 12 |
| 2018-09-01 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 8 |
| 2018-08-11 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2018-08-10 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 3 |
| 2018-06-17 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 5 |
| 2018-06-17 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 59.868% | 15 |
| 2018-06-16 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 6 |
| 2018-06-16 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 8 |
| 2018-05-26 | Åstratorps Memory | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.848% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Åstratorps Memory | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.545% | 9 |
| 2018-05-19 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 5 |
| 2018-04-07 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2018-03-17 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 1 |
| 2018-03-17 | Åstratorps Memory | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.545% | 9 |
| 2018-02-17 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 4 |
| 2018-02-17 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2017-10-22 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 3 |
| 2017-10-01 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Åstratorps Memory | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2017-04-14 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2017-04-08 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2016-10-23 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 5 |
| 2016-10-23 | Pillango | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2016-10-02 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Pillango | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 3 |
| 2016-03-12 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 7 |
| 2016-03-12 | Pillango | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 4 |
| 2015-11-17 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2015-08-14 | Pillango | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 45.714% | 4 |