Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Alva Nordfjell
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Alva Nordfjell has 201 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 80 wins (39.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-09 to 2024-05-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
201
Registered starts
80
Registered wins
39.8%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Alva Nordfjell in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hotshot | 2020-02-08 | 2024-05-19 | 48 | 17 | 35.4% |
| EG Dirac | 2017-10-22 | 2020-11-01 | 39 | 8 | 20.5% |
| Kaizer | 2016-03-25 | 2019-11-03 | 19 | 15 | 78.9% |
| Skattegårds Norton | 2014-09-13 | 2019-11-03 | 57 | 23 | 40.4% |
| Oh Be Clever | 2018-05-02 | 2019-09-15 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% |
| Bonsay | 2018-09-08 | 2018-11-11 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mientje | 2013-06-09 | 2015-05-17 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-19 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.277% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.787% | 1 |
| 2024-03-10 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.590% | 4 |
| 2024-03-09 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.385% | 1 |
| 2023-10-22 | Hotshot | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.697% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Hotshot | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 60.883% | 3 |
| 2023-05-28 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.681% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 1 |
| 2023-04-01 | Hotshot | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 57.706% | 4 |
| 2022-10-23 | Hotshot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.412% | 3 |
| 2022-10-22 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 3 |
| 2022-09-03 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.444% | 11 |
| 2022-09-02 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.222% | 13 |
| 2022-08-28 | Hotshot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 4 |
| 2022-08-14 | Hotshot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.316% | 2 |
| 2022-06-19 | Hotshot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.812% | 5 |
| 2022-06-05 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 2 |
| 2022-05-29 | Hotshot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.608% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Hotshot | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.755% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.983% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.029% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2022-03-06 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.350% | 7 |
| 2021-09-12 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 4 |
| 2021-09-11 | Hotshot | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2021-08-27 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 2 |
| 2021-08-01 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 5 |
| 2021-07-31 | Hotshot | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.202% | 3 |
| 2021-05-15 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 6 |
| 2020-11-01 | EG Dirac | FEI Ponnykür | 65.542% | 5 |
| 2020-10-30 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.153% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | EG Dirac | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.204% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | EG Dirac | Lätt A:P1 | 76.579% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Hotshot | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.233% | 1 |
| 2020-08-22 | EG Dirac | Lätt A:P1 | 72.632% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | EG Dirac | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.611% | 2 |
| 2020-07-30 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.787% | 13 |
| 2020-07-26 | Hotshot | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.263% | 1 |
| 2020-07-25 | Hotshot | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.242% | 1 |
| 2020-07-19 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2020-07-11 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.244% | 4 |
| 2020-06-28 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.919% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Hotshot | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 65.221% | 3 |
| 2020-03-22 | Hotshot | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 58.535% | 11 |
| 2020-03-08 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 4 |
| 2020-02-16 | Hotshot | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 4 |
| 2020-02-09 | Hotshot | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2020-02-08 | Hotshot | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2019-11-03 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 6 |
| 2019-11-03 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.585% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Oh Be Clever | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.303% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | EG Dirac | FEI Ponnykür | 68.470% | 14 |
| 2019-07-19 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.441% | 16 |
| 2019-07-10 | EG Dirac | FEI Ponnykür | 64.117% | 8 |
| 2019-07-09 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.649% | 5 |
| 2019-06-16 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.027% | 2 |
| 2019-06-15 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.243% | 1 |
| 2019-05-31 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.054% | 2 |
| 2019-05-26 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.991% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.063% | 3 |
| 2019-05-01 | Oh Be Clever | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2019-04-22 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.559% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | EG Dirac | FEI Ponnykür | 71.717% | 3 |
| 2019-03-17 | EG Dirac | Lätt A:P1 | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2019-03-17 | Oh Be Clever | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2019-02-24 | Oh Be Clever | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2019-02-10 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2018-11-11 | Bonsay | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.326% | 6 |
| 2018-11-03 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2018-11-03 | Oh Be Clever | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 76.429% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Oh Be Clever | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.370% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | EG Dirac | FEI Ponnykür | 72.167% | 8 |
| 2018-10-20 | EG Dirac | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.472% | 1 |
| 2018-09-30 | EG Dirac | FEI Inledande program ponny | 70.463% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.559% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.018% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Bonsay | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.558% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bonsay | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2018-07-21 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.748% | 4 |
| 2018-07-20 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.099% | 31 |
| 2018-07-20 | Oh Be Clever | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 86.200% | 2 |
| 2018-07-19 | Oh Be Clever | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.400% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.351% | 12 |
| 2018-06-03 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.234% | 11 |
| 2018-05-26 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.162% | 2 |
| 2018-05-12 | EG Dirac | FEI Ponnykür | 66.625% | 13 |
| 2018-05-11 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.721% | 16 |
| 2018-05-11 | Oh Be Clever | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.000% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Oh Be Clever | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.800% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.991% | 4 |
| 2018-05-02 | Oh Be Clever | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.090% | 4 |
| 2018-03-18 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 1 |
| 2018-03-04 | Kaizer | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.225% | 4 |
| 2018-03-04 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.423% | 22 |
| 2018-01-28 | Kaizer | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.099% | 24 |
| 2018-01-28 | EG Dirac | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.415% | 21 |
| 2017-10-22 | EG Dirac | Lätt A:P1 | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2017-02-25 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2017-02-25 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2016-09-04 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2016-09-04 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Kaizer | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.447% | 1 |
| 2016-09-04 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2016-08-28 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2016-08-27 | Kaizer | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2016-05-22 | Kaizer | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 3 |
| 2016-05-21 | Kaizer | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2016-05-21 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | Kaizer | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2016-05-05 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2016-05-05 | Kaizer | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2016-04-09 | Kaizer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2016-03-25 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2016-03-25 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 6 |
| 2016-03-25 | Kaizer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2016-03-05 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 1 |
| 2015-08-30 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2015-08-23 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 1 |
| 2015-08-08 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 3 |
| 2015-06-07 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2015-06-07 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2015-06-06 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2015-05-31 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2015-05-31 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 58.640% | 4 |
| 2015-05-23 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 4 |
| 2015-05-22 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2015-05-22 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2015-05-17 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 1 |
| 2015-05-17 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2015-05-17 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 2 |
| 2015-05-16 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2015-05-16 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 3 |
| 2015-05-16 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2015-05-10 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.714% | 7 |
| 2015-03-25 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 3 |
| 2015-03-25 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2015-03-25 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 1 |
| 2015-03-22 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2015-03-22 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.815% | 1 |
| 2015-03-22 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2015-03-21 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2015-03-21 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2015-03-21 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2015-03-15 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2015-03-15 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2014-11-16 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 5 |
| 2014-11-15 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 2 |
| 2014-11-15 | Mientje | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 46.053% | 1 |
| 2014-11-15 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 49.483% | 5 |
| 2014-11-09 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.605% | 3 |
| 2014-11-09 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.621% | 9 |
| 2014-11-09 | Mientje | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.211% | 4 |
| 2014-11-09 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.345% | 8 |
| 2014-09-21 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Skattegårds Norton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 2 |
| 2014-08-31 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.345% | 3 |
| 2014-06-08 | Mientje | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.614% | 3 |
| 2014-06-07 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.529% | 3 |
| 2014-06-01 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Mientje | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 2 |
| 2014-03-26 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.897% | 3 |
| 2014-03-09 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 1 |
| 2014-03-08 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 1 |
| 2013-08-25 | Mientje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 53.333% | 1 |
| 2013-08-03 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.966% | 3 |
| 2013-06-09 | Mientje | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.897% | 2 |