Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Alicia Hartmann

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Alicia Hartmann has 114 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 15 wins (13.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-23 to 2026-07-04.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

9

Associated horses

114

Registered starts

15

Registered wins

13.2%

Win %

Associated horses

9 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Alicia Hartmann in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Max Crazy VRT (SWB)2025-10-252026-07-045120.0%
Cappuccino2025-09-142026-03-222150.0%
Navaro2025-03-022025-11-16400.0%
Fauna Bellisima2021-09-012025-05-2516637.5%
Sevilla Q2016-04-232022-10-087057.1%
Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)2021-06-202022-03-2711218.2%
Arsenal2019-04-072019-05-05300.0%
Pralino2018-09-012018-09-01100.0%
Zambia Z2017-09-092017-10-07200.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-07-04Max Crazy VRT (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)63.718%4
2026-06-27Max Crazy VRT (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)63.804%12
2026-06-26Max Crazy VRT (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)63.718%10
2026-06-07Max Crazy VRT (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)65.556%1
2026-03-22CappuccinoLätt C:1 (2015)67.407%2
2025-11-16NavaroLätt A:1 (2007)63.611%2
2025-10-25Max Crazy VRT (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)58.167%4
2025-09-20NavaroLätt B:2 (2016)67.667%2
2025-09-14CappuccinoLätt C:1 (2015)68.519%1
2025-07-09NavaroLätt B:2 (2016)64.500%2
2025-05-25Fauna BellisimaLätt B:2 (2016)68.833%2
2025-05-18Fauna BellisimaLätt A:3 (2025)72.714%1
2025-03-29Fauna BellisimaLätt A:1 (2007)65.139%1
2025-03-02NavaroLätt C:1 (2015)63.333%13
2025-02-08Fauna BellisimaLätt A:3 (2025)60.857%3
2024-09-22Fauna BellisimaLätt A:3 (2013)70.429%1
2024-09-08Fauna BellisimaLätt A:1 (2007)66.528%1
2024-07-17Fauna BellisimaLätt A:3 (2013)50.714%5
2024-06-02Fauna BellisimaLätt A:3 (2013)58.571%4
2024-04-27Fauna BellisimaLätt A:1 (2007)61.944%1
2022-10-08Sevilla QFEI Intermediate II (2021)56.569%7
2022-09-10Sevilla QIntermédiaire I (2020)65.245%2
2022-07-20Fauna BellisimaLätt A:3 (2013)67.000%3
2022-06-04Sevilla QPrix S:t Georges (2018)65.343%13
2022-05-28Sevilla QIntermédiaire I (2020)61.471%3
2022-05-07Fauna BellisimaLätt B:2 (2016)68.000%2
2022-04-30Sevilla QIntermédiaire I (2020)64.019%5
2022-04-24Fauna BellisimaLätt B:2 (2016)64.667%14
2022-04-03Sevilla QPrix S:t Georges (2018)60.294%10
2022-04-02Fauna BellisimaLätt B:2 (2016)67.000%3
2022-03-27Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)64.286%3
2022-03-12Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)61.429%7
2022-02-26Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)58.143%4
2021-11-07Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)65.857%4
2021-10-16Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt A:1 (2007)66.250%3
2021-10-16Fauna BellisimaLätt B:1 (2019)63.571%4
2021-10-10Sevilla QIntermédiaire I (2020)63.628%8
2021-10-09Fauna BellisimaLätt B:1 (2019)70.179%2
2021-09-25Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)73.833%1
2021-09-19Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)61.613%4
2021-09-18Sevilla QPrix S:t Georges (2018)60.392%8
2021-09-12Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)65.000%5
2021-09-01Fauna BellisimaLätt B:1 (2019)68.036%1
2021-08-28Sevilla QPrix S:t Georges (2018)65.882%1
2021-08-28Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)62.742%9
2021-08-27Sevilla QPrix S:t Georges (2018)65.784%1
2021-08-15Sevilla QPrix S:t Georges (2018)64.902%7
2021-08-14Sevilla QPrix S:t Georges (2018)64.313%8
2021-08-04Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt B:1 (2019)71.607%1
2021-07-31Sevilla QMedelsvår A:1 (2016)66.111%1
2021-06-20Nordsteern Querubin (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)67.258%3
2021-05-13Sevilla QMedelsvår A:1 (2016)63.974%5
2021-04-30Sevilla QMedelsvår A:1 (2016)57.991%21
2021-04-25Sevilla QMedelsvår A:1 (2016)61.624%7
2020-10-04Sevilla QPrix S:t Georges (2018)60.441%8
2020-10-03Sevilla QMedelsvår A:1 (2016)57.564%7
2020-09-13Sevilla QFEI Kür (J) (2017)64.425%1
2020-07-26Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)64.697%18
2020-07-25Sevilla QFEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)65.245%28
2020-07-24Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)60.505%38
2020-07-03Sevilla QFEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)65.221%4
2020-03-08Sevilla QMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.973%2
2020-02-16Sevilla QMedelsvår B:2 (2018)62.432%5
2019-10-20Sevilla QFEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)60.490%7
2019-10-19Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)59.647%8
2019-09-28Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)60.758%2
2019-09-15Sevilla QMedelsvår C:262.674%8
2019-08-31Sevilla QMedelsvår B:4 (2024)64.125%3
2019-08-24Sevilla QMedelsvår B:4 (2024)64.500%2
2019-08-11Sevilla QMedelsvår B:5 (2017)55.851%21
2019-08-10Sevilla QMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.213%18
2019-08-09Sevilla QMedelsvår B:5 (2017)59.894%19
2019-07-28Sevilla QMedelsvår B:5 (2017)55.638%9
2019-07-27Sevilla QMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.426%13
2019-07-05Sevilla QMedelsvår B:2 (2018)61.892%7
2019-06-30Sevilla QMedelsvår B:2 (2018)59.189%5
2019-06-02Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)60.707%6
2019-06-01Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.202%2
2019-05-26Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)60.657%4
2019-05-05ArsenalLätt C:1 (2015)61.111%8
2019-04-28Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)64.545%3
2019-04-28Sevilla QMedelsvår B:1 (2019)60.179%13
2019-04-22ArsenalLätt C:1 (2015)63.333%6
2019-04-14Sevilla QMedelsvår B:2 (2018)65.405%5
2019-04-13Sevilla QFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)60.455%6
2019-04-07ArsenalLätt C:1 (2015)53.519%12
2019-03-31Sevilla QMedelsvår B:1 (2019)63.571%6
2018-10-27Sevilla QMedelsvår C:265.116%2
2018-09-29Sevilla QMedelsvår C:262.326%5
2018-09-15Sevilla QMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.548%4
2018-09-01PralinoLätt C:1 (2015)65.926%4
2018-08-25Sevilla QMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.381%7
2018-08-18Sevilla QMedelsvår C:264.302%3
2018-07-29Sevilla QMedelsvår C:1 (2011)59.643%8
2018-07-11Sevilla QMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.524%6
2018-06-10Sevilla QMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.000%4
2018-06-02Sevilla QMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.405%4
2018-05-27Sevilla QMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.524%4
2018-05-10Sevilla QMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.595%7
2018-05-05Sevilla QLätt A:1 (2007)64.861%5
2018-04-29Sevilla QLätt A:3 (2013)60.000%11
2018-04-14Sevilla QLätt A:3 (2013)61.000%23
2018-04-08Sevilla QLätt A:1 (2007)51.944%11
2018-04-01Sevilla QLätt A:1 (2007)60.417%11
2017-10-07Zambia ZLätt C:1 (2015)65.741%6
2017-09-09Zambia ZLätt C:1 (2015)71.111%3
2017-07-12Sevilla QLätt A:3 (2013)59.857%9
2017-05-13Sevilla QLätt A:3 (2013)58.429%6
2016-09-17Sevilla QLätt A:1 (2007)64.342%2
2016-08-02Sevilla QLätt B:1 (2015)67.143%4
2016-07-30Sevilla QLätt B:2 (2016)61.667%5
2016-05-21Sevilla QLätt B:1 (2015)63.214%9
2016-05-15Sevilla QLätt B:1 (2015)68.036%3
2016-04-23Sevilla QLätt C:1 (2015)68.889%1