Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Alice Arvidsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Alice Arvidsson has 107 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 13 wins (12.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-09 to 2024-07-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
107
Registered starts
13
Registered wins
12.1%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Alice Arvidsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| True Temptation (SWB) | 2017-05-27 | 2024-07-19 | 39 | 5 | 12.8% |
| Delphi | 2013-08-18 | 2020-09-26 | 38 | 1 | 2.6% |
| Mendez | 2016-11-05 | 2018-04-28 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rûna v.d. Boschlaan | 2018-03-11 | 2018-04-28 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Zusanne van de Dollen | 2015-04-05 | 2016-07-30 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Starlight | 2015-10-11 | 2015-10-11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Zonita | 2011-08-28 | 2014-09-27 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
| Delphi (41) (SWB) | 2011-10-16 | 2011-10-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pontiac | 2010-05-09 | 2010-05-09 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-19 | True Temptation (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 3 |
| 2024-07-17 | True Temptation (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 9 |
| 2024-06-29 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2024-05-11 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.660% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.745% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-07-20 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 7 |
| 2023-07-19 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-05-01 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 6 |
| 2023-04-09 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 2 |
| 2023-04-07 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 8 |
| 2023-04-02 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 2 |
| 2023-03-12 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.284% | 12 |
| 2023-03-05 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2023-02-12 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 10 |
| 2022-12-04 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.125% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | True Temptation (SWB) | FEI Ponnykür | 65.134% | 9 |
| 2021-10-01 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 10 |
| 2021-08-14 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 3 |
| 2020-09-26 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 9 |
| 2020-09-26 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 6 |
| 2020-09-12 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.116% | 2 |
| 2020-07-04 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 17 |
| 2020-06-17 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 6 |
| 2020-06-14 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 2 |
| 2019-11-10 | True Temptation (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 3 |
| 2018-07-19 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 7 |
| 2018-07-18 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.333% | 2 |
| 2018-07-17 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 13 |
| 2018-04-28 | Rûna v.d. Boschlaan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 8 |
| 2018-04-28 | Mendez | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 9 |
| 2018-04-14 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 12 |
| 2018-04-08 | Rûna v.d. Boschlaan | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2018-04-08 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2018-03-24 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Rûna v.d. Boschlaan | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 5 |
| 2017-11-04 | True Temptation (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 4 |
| 2017-07-01 | Mendez | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2017-06-17 | Mendez | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 5 |
| 2017-06-17 | Mendez | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.091% | 4 |
| 2017-06-04 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 14 |
| 2017-06-04 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 5 |
| 2017-05-27 | True Temptation (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 65.400% | 13 |
| 2017-05-07 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 11 |
| 2017-05-07 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 3 |
| 2016-11-20 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.628% | 13 |
| 2016-11-05 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 12 |
| 2016-11-05 | Mendez | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 11 |
| 2016-09-17 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 16 |
| 2016-07-30 | Zusanne van de Dollen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 2 |
| 2016-07-30 | Zusanne van de Dollen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 76.786% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.326% | 21 |
| 2016-03-12 | Zusanne van de Dollen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 24 |
| 2016-03-05 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.522% | 20 |
| 2015-11-01 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 5 |
| 2015-11-01 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 11 |
| 2015-10-11 | Starlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 6 |
| 2015-10-11 | Starlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2015-10-10 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 10 |
| 2015-10-10 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 13 |
| 2015-09-13 | Zusanne van de Dollen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Zusanne van de Dollen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.556% | 1 |
| 2015-08-09 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 6 |
| 2015-08-09 | Delphi | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2015-08-02 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 6 |
| 2015-08-02 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2015-07-19 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 8 |
| 2015-07-17 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 9 |
| 2015-07-16 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 14 |
| 2015-06-06 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 2 |
| 2015-06-06 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2015-05-09 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.111% | 11 |
| 2015-05-09 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.185% | 3 |
| 2015-04-11 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2015-04-11 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2015-04-05 | Zusanne van de Dollen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2015-04-05 | Zusanne van de Dollen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.407% | 1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Zonita | Lätt A:P1 | 61.491% | 5 |
| 2014-09-20 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.560% | 5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Zonita | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2014-07-05 | Zonita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.132% | 3 |
| 2014-07-04 | Zonita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 6 |
| 2014-06-08 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 2 |
| 2014-06-08 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.630% | 3 |
| 2014-06-06 | Zonita | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 3 |
| 2014-05-31 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 6 |
| 2014-05-31 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.593% | 6 |
| 2014-04-12 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 14 |
| 2014-04-12 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.074% | 6 |
| 2014-03-08 | Zonita | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2014-01-19 | Zonita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2014-01-19 | Zonita | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2013-09-22 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 15 |
| 2013-09-15 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.993% | 8 |
| 2013-08-18 | Delphi | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 10 |
| 2013-08-18 | Delphi | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 6 |
| 2012-10-27 | Zonita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2011-10-16 | Delphi (41) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 16 |
| 2011-08-28 | Zonita | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2011-08-28 | Zonita | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2010-05-09 | Pontiac | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |