Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Alexandra Holmström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Alexandra Holmström has 90 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 15 wins (16.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-18 to 2026-07-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
90
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
16.7%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Alexandra Holmström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | 2024-08-10 | 2026-07-25 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Calvinus av Sörgård (SWB) | 2022-04-30 | 2022-05-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stafaro | 2015-04-25 | 2019-07-06 | 39 | 8 | 20.5% |
| My Business | 2017-09-10 | 2019-02-24 | 17 | 1 | 5.9% |
| Caramelle | 2017-10-07 | 2018-08-19 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Eskers Appolo | 2017-06-18 | 2017-06-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Flip Flop | 2015-07-04 | 2015-07-05 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Foo Fighter | 2013-08-11 | 2015-02-21 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Kamilia Love (F. 1) | 2013-05-18 | 2013-08-11 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-25 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.177% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.584% | 3 |
| 2026-05-15 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 2 |
| 2025-10-04 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 2 |
| 2025-08-02 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.833% | 3 |
| 2024-08-10 | Vissbodas Heart (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Calvinus av Sörgård (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Calvinus av Sörgård (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 5 |
| 2019-07-06 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.452% | 8 |
| 2019-02-24 | My Business | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.976% | 6 |
| 2019-02-23 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2019-02-23 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 7 |
| 2018-09-30 | My Business | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.419% | 7 |
| 2018-09-30 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.209% | 5 |
| 2018-09-29 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2018-09-29 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 7 |
| 2018-08-19 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2018-08-19 | My Business | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 5 |
| 2018-08-19 | Caramelle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 12 |
| 2018-08-18 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | My Business | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-08-18 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.452% | 4 |
| 2018-08-18 | Caramelle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 11 |
| 2018-08-12 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 3 |
| 2018-08-12 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | Caramelle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.000% | 7 |
| 2018-07-01 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.047% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.024% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | My Business | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 4 |
| 2018-05-20 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 2 |
| 2018-04-14 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 7 |
| 2018-04-14 | My Business | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.302% | 4 |
| 2018-04-14 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.419% | 2 |
| 2017-10-08 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 5 |
| 2017-10-08 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 8 |
| 2017-10-08 | Caramelle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 5 |
| 2017-10-07 | My Business | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.833% | 8 |
| 2017-10-07 | Stafaro | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.426% | 10 |
| 2017-10-07 | Caramelle | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.667% | 9 |
| 2017-09-10 | My Business | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | My Business | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 3 |
| 2017-06-18 | Eskers Appolo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 15 |
| 2017-05-06 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2017-03-25 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 9 |
| 2017-02-18 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 14 |
| 2016-05-21 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 8 |
| 2016-03-20 | Stafaro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 1 |
| 2016-03-19 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2016-03-19 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2016-03-12 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2016-02-28 | Stafaro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2016-02-28 | Stafaro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 1 |
| 2016-02-27 | Stafaro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.636% | 1 |
| 2015-09-13 | Stafaro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.364% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2015-08-30 | Stafaro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.152% | 4 |
| 2015-08-29 | Stafaro | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 48.000% | 7 |
| 2015-08-29 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2015-07-05 | Flip Flop | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.091% | 5 |
| 2015-07-05 | Stafaro | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.424% | 2 |
| 2015-07-04 | Flip Flop | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2015-07-04 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.500% | 8 |
| 2015-05-23 | Stafaro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2015-05-23 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 7 |
| 2015-04-25 | Stafaro | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2015-02-21 | Foo Fighter | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 11 |
| 2014-05-24 | Foo Fighter | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 14 |
| 2014-05-24 | Foo Fighter | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 7 |
| 2014-04-06 | Foo Fighter | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 8 |
| 2014-04-05 | Foo Fighter | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 5 |
| 2014-03-09 | Foo Fighter | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.833% | 4 |
| 2014-03-08 | Foo Fighter | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.586% | 4 |
| 2014-03-02 | Foo Fighter | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 1 |
| 2014-03-01 | Foo Fighter | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.333% | 10 |
| 2013-08-11 | Foo Fighter | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 11 |
| 2013-08-11 | Kamilia Love (F. 1) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 10 |
| 2013-08-11 | Kamilia Love (F. 1) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2013-08-10 | Kamilia Love (F. 1) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 9 |
| 2013-05-18 | Kamilia Love (F. 1) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.500% | 2 |