Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Alexandra Börjesson

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Alexandra Börjesson has 294 registered starts with 38 associated horses, including 63 wins (21.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-20 to 2026-07-26.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

38

Associated horses

294

Registered starts

63

Registered wins

21.4%

Win %

Associated horses

38 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Alexandra Börjesson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Viúva Heliodora2026-07-182026-07-26300.0%
Gørklintgårds Scofield2026-06-072026-07-195360.0%
Izeaux SC (SWB)2023-07-272026-07-049555.6%
Kardinal (SWB)2018-09-152024-11-0221733.3%
Ikaroz2023-05-172023-09-28500.0%
Ängsbackens Armani P2023-08-202023-09-0222100.0%
Bjennesby Darin2023-09-022023-09-02200.0%
Hadera SC (SWB)2022-08-202023-07-275120.0%
Tailormade Action2022-03-262023-06-171616.3%
Caspian (SWB)2021-09-292022-09-307228.6%
Fiorentina SC (SWB)2022-08-202022-09-29200.0%
Runa (42) (SWB)2021-08-282022-09-035120.0%
AWS Nicholas2021-09-112021-09-11100.0%
Moon Star2020-09-052021-09-1122100.0%
Bouganvilla Arden2021-08-152021-08-282150.0%
Salstas Maddoc2020-08-142021-08-075360.0%
Brattelids Veuve Clicquot2019-06-022019-10-057228.6%
Antalaya SC2009-09-202019-08-036469.4%
Bocaccio Arden RP 1492010-08-012018-05-104125.0%
San Sebastian SC (SWB)2017-04-132017-09-1713646.2%
Amulette (5) (SWB)2016-08-202016-08-20100.0%
Cartier RP 1642010-05-302016-08-0722522.7%
Commudus Arden2015-06-252016-08-071500.0%
Helena von Sassen2015-03-082016-07-2425416.0%
Claudius2015-04-082016-07-2323834.8%
Haifa SC (SWB)2015-12-062015-12-06100.0%
Rubins Pride Myrra2014-08-242014-08-24100.0%
Salstas Cocktail2013-08-112014-06-084125.0%
Rubin's Pride Myrra2014-06-062014-06-0622100.0%
Ängvaktarns Tiger2012-07-192013-08-18300.0%
Gola2012-08-182013-08-18200.0%
Torpalyckans Peerfect RNF 2002013-08-112013-08-18200.0%
Carmelle2013-05-312013-07-28500.0%
Tinker Bell2012-07-192012-08-18200.0%
Casentino Arden2011-06-042011-09-04200.0%
Paloma2011-06-042011-09-04200.0%
Juvel2010-05-302010-05-30100.0%
Catitzi2009-09-202009-09-20100.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-07-26Viúva HeliodoraLätt B:2 (2016)67.833%5
2026-07-19Viúva HeliodoraLätt B:2 (2016)67.333%4
2026-07-19Gørklintgårds ScofieldLätt A:3 (2025)68.571%1
2026-07-18Viúva HeliodoraLätt B:2 (2016)67.833%4
2026-07-18Gørklintgårds ScofieldLätt A:3 (2025)64.857%8
2026-07-04Izeaux SC (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)70.106%1
2026-07-04Izeaux SC (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)69.333%1
2026-07-03Izeaux SC (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)67.000%1
2026-06-26Gørklintgårds ScofieldLätt A:3 (2025)69.429%1
2026-06-12Gørklintgårds ScofieldLätt A:3 (2025)68.000%2
2026-06-12Izeaux SC (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)66.500%2
2026-06-07Gørklintgårds ScofieldLätt A:3 (2025)72.429%1
2026-06-07Izeaux SC (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)64.167%2
2024-11-02Kardinal (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)68.627%1
2024-10-19Kardinal (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)68.823%1
2024-10-19Izeaux SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)72.429%1
2024-10-13Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)66.538%2
2023-09-28IkarozAllmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år79.200%12
2023-09-03IkarozAllmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år81.600%4
2023-09-03Izeaux SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år76.800%14
2023-09-02Ängsbackens Armani PLätt A:1 (2007)70.694%1
2023-09-02Bjennesby DarinLätt A:1 (2007)60.833%6
2023-09-02Bjennesby DarinLätt A:1 (2007)68.611%6
2023-08-20Ängsbackens Armani PLätt A:3 (2013)69.571%1
2023-08-19IkarozAllmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år77.200%9
2023-08-19Izeaux SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år75.000%14
2023-07-27Izeaux SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år82.800%1
2023-07-27Hadera SC (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses73.400%1
2023-06-17Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.162%4
2023-06-16Hadera SC (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses72.200%3
2023-06-16Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:4 (2024)65.625%3
2023-06-10Kardinal (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)65.000%4
2023-06-09Hadera SC (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses71.000%10
2023-06-06Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:1 (2003)72.500%1
2023-06-04Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.432%2
2023-06-01IkarozAllmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år74.800%9
2023-05-17IkarozAllmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år75.200%9
2023-03-12Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.214%6
2023-03-12Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:2 (2018)63.446%8
2022-12-04Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:1 (2003)69.821%2
2022-12-04Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.297%4
2022-11-20Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.571%5
2022-11-06Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:1 (2003)66.964%2
2022-11-06Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:2 (2018)66.892%5
2022-10-29Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)67.179%2
2022-10-29Tailormade ActionMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.714%4
2022-09-30Caspian (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses74.200%19
2022-09-29Caspian (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses74.400%35
2022-09-29Fiorentina SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år76.600%34
2022-09-29Hadera SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år73.400%41
2022-09-18Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)67.179%1
2022-09-03Runa (42) (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses77.000%1
2022-09-03Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)67.693%2
2022-08-20Caspian (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses75.400%3
2022-08-20Runa (42) (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses73.200%7
2022-08-20Fiorentina SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år77.400%5
2022-08-20Hadera SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år76.800%6
2022-06-19Tailormade ActionLätt A:3 (2013)62.857%12
2022-06-19Tailormade ActionMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.476%6
2022-06-06Tailormade ActionMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.690%3
2022-04-23Caspian (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses75.800%1
2022-03-27Caspian (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses77.400%1
2022-03-26Tailormade ActionLätt A:3 (2013)62.714%5
2021-12-05Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)66.923%2
2021-09-30Caspian (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år69.000%62
2021-09-30Runa (42) (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år73.600%37
2021-09-29Caspian (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år69.000%40
2021-09-29Runa (42) (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år73.600%24
2021-09-11AWS NicholasLätt B:2 (2016)68.667%4
2021-09-11Moon StarLätt A:3 (2013)69.143%1
2021-08-28Runa (42) (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år78.000%3
2021-08-28Bouganvilla ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)71.571%1
2021-08-15Bouganvilla ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)64.857%6
2021-08-13Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.393%10
2021-08-08Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)58.846%7
2021-08-07Salstas MaddocLätt A:1 (2007)69.722%1
2021-08-06Salstas MaddocLätt A:1 (2007)71.528%1
2021-07-03Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.282%9
2021-06-05Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår B:4 (2024)69.125%1
2020-09-25Kardinal (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses70.600%14
2020-09-05Salstas MaddocLätt A:1 (2007)69.583%1
2020-09-05Moon StarLätt B:1 (2019)70.714%1
2020-08-30Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)66.486%2
2020-08-15Salstas MaddocLätt A:3 (2013)61.286%11
2020-08-15Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)72.738%3
2020-08-14Salstas MaddocLätt B:2 (2016)63.833%10
2020-06-17Kardinal (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)73.452%1
2019-10-05Brattelids Veuve ClicquotLätt A:3 (2013)70.571%1
2019-10-05Brattelids Veuve ClicquotMedelsvår C:1 (2011)68.452%2
2019-08-31Kardinal (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses76.800%1
2019-08-25Kardinal (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)70.571%1
2019-08-03Antalaya SCFEI Intermediate II (2017)60.980%9
2019-06-16Brattelids Veuve ClicquotMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.119%10
2019-06-16Antalaya SCFEI Intermediate II (2017)62.745%4
2019-06-15Brattelids Veuve ClicquotLätt A:3 (2013)66.429%9
2019-06-14Kardinal (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses73.600%9
2019-06-14Brattelids Veuve ClicquotMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.119%4
2019-06-02Kardinal (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses71.600%3
2019-06-02Brattelids Veuve ClicquotLätt A:3 (2013)68.714%1
2019-06-02Brattelids Veuve ClicquotMedelsvår C:1 (2011)70.595%2
2018-09-15Kardinal (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år76.000%6
2018-05-10Bocaccio Arden RP 149Medelsvår B:5 (2017)58.085%4
2018-04-22Bocaccio Arden RP 149Medelsvår C:1 (2011)66.667%4
2018-04-22Bocaccio Arden RP 149Medelsvår C:266.473%3
2017-09-17San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.714%2
2017-07-01San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)70.000%1
2017-07-01San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)70.000%1
2017-06-30San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.429%3
2017-06-04Antalaya SCIntermédiaire I (2009)66.842%3
2017-06-04San Sebastian SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år76.000%2
2017-05-25San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.857%5
2017-05-06San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.714%1
2017-05-06San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)71.500%1
2017-04-23San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.286%1
2017-04-15Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.982%4
2017-04-15San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.714%1
2017-04-14San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)70.286%2
2017-04-14San Sebastian SC (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)70.667%2
2017-04-13San Sebastian SC (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år67.600%8
2016-08-20Amulette (5) (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år76.000%14
2016-08-07Commudus ArdenMedelsvår C:264.000%2
2016-08-07Cartier RP 164Medelsvår B:2 (2006)65.814%4
2016-08-07Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:266.444%1
2016-08-06Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)67.286%4
2016-08-06Commudus ArdenMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.149%7
2016-08-06Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:1 (2011)70.957%1
2016-07-24Helena von SassenPrix S:t Georges (2009)66.930%4
2016-07-23ClaudiusMedelsvår C:271.889%1
2016-07-23Helena von SassenPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.807%4
2016-07-22ClaudiusMedelsvår C:270.333%1
2016-07-21Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)67.429%7
2016-07-21ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)68.723%6
2016-07-20Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)63.571%13
2016-07-20ClaudiusLätt A:3 (2013)70.571%1
2016-07-02ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.915%5
2016-07-02Helena von SassenIntermédiaire I (2009)64.298%5
2016-07-01ClaudiusLätt A:3 (2013)71.286%2
2016-07-01ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)68.085%2
2016-07-01Helena von SassenIntermédiaire I (2009)64.825%3
2016-06-05ClaudiusMedelsvår C:267.111%2
2016-06-05Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:1 (2011)64.574%9
2016-06-05Helena von SassenIntermédiaire I (2009)64.781%2
2016-06-04Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)65.143%8
2016-06-04ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.468%7
2016-05-22Commudus ArdenMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.383%12
2016-05-22ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.489%1
2016-05-14Helena von SassenIntermédiaire I (2009)60.789%9
2016-04-17ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)73.085%3
2016-04-17Helena von SassenPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.342%11
2016-04-16ClaudiusLätt A:3 (2013)67.000%5
2016-04-16ClaudiusMedelsvår C:268.444%2
2016-04-09Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)70.000%3
2016-04-09Commudus ArdenMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.447%11
2016-04-09ClaudiusLätt A:3 (2013)71.286%1
2016-04-09ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)68.936%2
2016-02-14Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)66.000%8
2015-12-06Haifa SC (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2007)64.848%9
2015-11-15Commudus ArdenMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.511%8
2015-11-15Helena von SassenIntermédiaire I (2009)61.842%11
2015-10-18Helena von SassenIntermédiaire I (2009)61.184%15
2015-10-11Helena von SassenMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.798%10
2015-07-19ClaudiusMedelsvår C:268.889%1
2015-07-19Helena von SassenPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.368%1
2015-07-18ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.872%5
2015-07-18Helena von SassenPrix S:t Georges (2009)66.053%1
2015-07-17ClaudiusMedelsvår C:270.333%1
2015-07-17Helena von SassenMedelsvår A:1 (2003)66.899%1
2015-07-16Commudus ArdenLätt A:1 (2007)64.211%14
2015-07-16ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)55.106%33
2015-07-04Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)66.857%4
2015-07-04ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.617%6
2015-07-04Helena von SassenMedelsvår A:1 (2003)60.233%11
2015-07-03Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)69.000%3
2015-07-03ClaudiusMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.213%10
2015-07-03Helena von SassenMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.124%7
2015-06-27Helena von SassenMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.109%11
2015-06-26Helena von SassenMedelsvår B:2 (2006)65.000%13
2015-06-25Commudus ArdenLätt A:3 (2013)64.143%13
2015-06-25ClaudiusLätt A:3 (2013)68.143%4
2015-05-16Helena von SassenMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.630%11
2015-05-15Helena von SassenMedelsvår B:4 (2003)69.022%2
2015-05-14Helena von SassenMedelsvår B:2 (2006)71.860%2
2015-05-03Antalaya SCIntermédiaire I (2009)64.737%10
2015-05-02Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.649%9
2015-05-01Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.386%8
2015-04-08ClaudiusLätt A:3 (2013)69.286%1
2015-04-08Helena von SassenMedelsvår B:2 (2006)67.093%2
2015-03-29Helena von SassenMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.553%3
2015-03-15Helena von SassenMedelsvår C:267.444%6
2015-03-08Helena von SassenLätt A:3 (2013)73.857%1
2015-03-08Helena von SassenMedelsvår C:1 (2011)69.468%4
2015-02-21Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.763%10
2014-09-28Cartier RP 164Medelsvår B:4 (2003)65.326%3
2014-09-20Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.388%5
2014-08-24Rubins Pride MyrraLätt A:1 (2007)65.658%5
2014-07-27Antalaya SCIntermédiaire I (2009)65.000%16
2014-07-26Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.123%20
2014-07-25Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)67.829%4
2014-07-20Antalaya SCIntermédiaire I (2009)66.623%4
2014-07-20Cartier RP 164Medelsvår B:4 (2003)65.109%5
2014-07-19Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.018%3
2014-07-18Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)66.434%5
2014-07-17Cartier RP 164Medelsvår B:2 (2006)67.791%2
2014-06-29Antalaya SCIntermédiaire I (2009)62.982%13
2014-06-29Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:269.889%2
2014-06-28Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.991%11
2014-06-27Cartier RP 164Medelsvår B:2 (2006)56.512%34
2014-06-08Salstas CocktailLätt B:1 (2006)69.828%2
2014-06-08Salstas CocktailLätt B:1 (2006)73.966%1
2014-06-06Rubin's Pride MyrraLätt B:1 (2006)72.069%1
2014-06-06Rubin's Pride MyrraLätt B:1 (2006)77.241%1
2014-06-01Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)66.783%5
2014-06-01Cartier RP 164Medelsvår B:4 (2003)66.522%2
2014-05-31Antalaya SCIntermédiaire I (2009)65.044%6
2014-05-31Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:1 (2011)70.851%3
2014-05-31Cartier RP 164Medelsvår B:4 (2003)70.870%2
2014-05-30Cartier RP 164Medelsvår B:2 (2006)68.953%7
2014-05-29Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.956%4
2014-05-29Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:1 (2011)67.979%6
2014-05-04Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:1 (2011)69.787%1
2014-03-21Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.333%7
2014-03-09Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.526%7
2013-10-20Antalaya SCIntermédiaire I (2009)62.588%12
2013-10-18Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.915%11
2013-09-21Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.643%7
2013-08-18Torpalyckans Peerfect RNF 200Lätt B:1 (2006)67.931%
2013-08-18GolaLätt A:1 (2007)66.974%
2013-08-18Salstas CocktailLätt B:1 (2006)71.897%
2013-08-18Ängvaktarns TigerLätt A:1 (2007)68.026%
2013-08-11Torpalyckans Peerfect RNF 200Lätt B:1 (2006)70.172%
2013-08-11Salstas CocktailLätt B:1 (2006)70.345%
2013-08-11Ängvaktarns TigerLätt A:1 (2007)70.526%
2013-07-28CarmelleMedelsvår C:264.333%16
2013-07-28Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.211%9
2013-07-27Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.307%12
2013-07-26CarmelleMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.745%15
2013-07-26Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.457%10
2013-06-30CarmelleMedelsvår C:264.111%13
2013-06-30Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)67.016%5
2013-06-30Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:266.222%6
2013-06-29CarmelleMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.553%8
2013-06-29Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.719%19
2013-06-29Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:1 (2011)68.298%6
2013-06-09Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)67.481%1
2013-06-02Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.386%1
2013-05-31CarmelleMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.596%5
2013-05-31Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)66.473%2
2013-05-25Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.868%5
2013-05-25Cartier RP 164Lätt A:3 (2013)75.429%2
2013-05-25Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:1 (2011)68.723%2
2013-05-11Antalaya SCPrix S:t Georges (2009)58.114%19
2013-05-10Cartier RP 164Lätt A:3 (2013)67.714%11
2013-05-10Cartier RP 164Medelsvår C:1 (2011)70.426%1
2013-04-21Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.899%20
2012-09-22Antalaya SCMedelsvår A:1 (2003)67.597%1
2012-09-22Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)70.435%1
2012-08-18Tinker BellLätt B:1 (2006)70.690%
2012-08-18GolaLätt B:1 (2006)61.724%
2012-07-22Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.957%6
2012-07-20Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:2 (2006)68.140%8
2012-07-19Tinker BellLätt A:1 (2007)65.000%
2012-07-19Ängvaktarns TigerLätt B:1 (2006)60.690%
2012-06-30Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)69.348%6
2012-06-29Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:2 (2006)69.070%4
2012-06-09Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.870%4
2012-05-01Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)61.087%7
2012-03-04Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.696%9
2011-11-20Antalaya SCMedelsvår C:1 (2011)72.128%4
2011-11-20Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.739%3
2011-10-05Antalaya SCAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år68.000%8
2011-10-04Antalaya SCAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år71.400%17
2011-09-04Casentino ArdenLätt B:1 (2006)71.034%
2011-09-04PalomaLätt A:1 (2007)59.211%
2011-07-24Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)61.087%12
2011-07-22Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:2 (2006)70.465%1
2011-07-03Antalaya SCMedelsvår C:262.667%19
2011-07-02Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:4 (2003)67.609%5
2011-07-01Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:2 (2006)67.674%4
2011-06-26Antalaya SCFEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses80.400%1
2011-06-05Antalaya SCMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.745%6
2011-06-05Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:2 (2006)63.721%10
2011-06-04Casentino ArdenLätt B:1 (2006)69.655%
2011-06-04PalomaLätt A:1 (2007)66.842%
2011-05-22Antalaya SCAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år65.600%7
2011-05-01Antalaya SCMedelsvår C:262.222%6
2011-04-24Antalaya SCMedelsvår B:2 (2006)65.116%13
2011-04-24Antalaya SCMedelsvår C:264.444%5
2011-04-23Antalaya SCMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.043%13
2011-04-23Antalaya SCAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år67.000%3
2010-08-01Bocaccio Arden RP 149Medelsvår B:2 (2006)76.744%1
2010-05-30JuvelLätt A:1 (2007)63.684%2
2010-05-30Cartier RP 164Lätt B:1 (2006)70.690%1
2009-09-20CatitziLätt B:2 (2003)62.667%6
2009-09-20Antalaya SCLätt B:2 (2003)67.333%2