Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Agnes Michanek

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Agnes Michanek has 120 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 42 wins (35.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-05-01 to 2026-08-30.

Data last updated: 2026-08-31

7

Associated horses

120

Registered starts

42

Registered wins

35.0%

Win %

Associated horses

7 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Agnes Michanek in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Dracarys2024-09-082026-08-3027725.9%
Cappuccino2022-03-062024-08-0933412.1%
Sandie Ravnskov2022-09-182022-09-18100.0%
Erwin P2019-11-092021-09-19181266.7%
Arhults Venedig2018-09-152021-05-1319842.1%
Malva2018-05-012021-05-13201155.0%
Prince of Rheinland2020-09-192020-10-11200.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-08-30DracarysPrix S:t Georges (2018)66.225%3
2026-08-29DracarysMedelsvår A:1 (2024)62.906%5
2026-08-09DracarysMedelsvår A:1 (2024)65.684%2
2026-06-27DracarysMedelsvår A:1 (2024)66.026%7
2026-06-26DracarysFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.308%2
2026-06-14DracarysMedelsvår B:5 (2024)69.043%1
2026-05-03DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2024)69.500%1
2026-04-26DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.833%10
2026-04-23DracarysFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)66.515%3
2026-03-29DracarysFEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)68.088%1
2026-03-28DracarysFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)68.081%1
2026-02-08DracarysFEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)60.774%12
2026-02-07DracarysFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.056%4
2026-01-04DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2003)69.000%1
2025-09-21DracarysFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.606%2
2025-09-14DracarysFEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)67.941%5
2025-09-13DracarysFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.808%7
2025-07-05DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2024)70.500%2
2025-07-04DracarysMedelsvår B:4 (2024)64.250%4
2025-06-28DracarysMedelsvår B:2 (2024)66.842%1
2025-06-15DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2003)69.000%1
2025-05-29DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2024)66.667%2
2025-05-25DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2024)60.000%3
2025-01-28DracarysMedelsvår B:2 (2024)59.342%4
2024-12-07DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.333%3
2024-11-24DracarysMedelsvår B:1 (2024)64.000%3
2024-09-08DracarysLätt A:3 (2013)59.571%4
2024-08-09CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny65.360%17
2024-06-16CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny66.982%3
2024-06-02CappuccinoFEI Ponnykür64.717%8
2024-04-27CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny68.378%3
2024-03-30CappuccinoFEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021)69.099%1
2024-02-04CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny61.712%24
2023-11-04CappuccinoFEI Inledande program ponny63.389%19
2023-09-10CappuccinoFEI Inledande program ponny65.000%11
2023-09-02CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny68.513%2
2023-08-27CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny65.000%11
2023-07-23CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny64.955%12
2023-06-18CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny67.523%4
2023-05-19CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny63.018%27
2023-04-22CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny67.162%4
2023-04-15CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny66.396%4
2023-01-21CappuccinoLätt A:1 (2007)60.556%9
2023-01-21CappuccinoLätt A:P169.868%2
2022-11-04CappuccinoFEI Inledande program ponny67.037%10
2022-10-02CappuccinoFEI Inledande program ponny63.704%10
2022-09-18Sandie RavnskovLätt B:1 (2019)60.893%3
2022-09-11CappuccinoFEI Inledande program ponny65.694%6
2022-09-03CappuccinoLätt A:P160.000%8
2022-07-03CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny63.018%9
2022-07-02CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny64.910%6
2022-06-12CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny64.324%7
2022-06-11CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny60.811%7
2022-05-22CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny55.946%11
2022-05-08CappuccinoFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny67.342%3
2022-04-24CappuccinoLätt A:P168.421%1
2022-04-23CappuccinoLätt A:1 (2007)75.417%1
2022-04-23CappuccinoLätt A:P167.105%1
2022-03-13CappuccinoLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)69.545%2
2022-03-13CappuccinoLätt A:P165.000%6
2022-03-06CappuccinoLätt A:P158.289%9
2021-09-19Erwin PFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny66.847%2
2021-07-31Erwin PFEI Ponnykür69.109%1
2021-07-30Erwin PFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny64.910%7
2021-07-04Erwin PFEI Inledande program ponny66.805%1
2021-07-02Erwin PFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny68.919%1
2021-06-20Erwin PFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny67.568%4
2021-06-12Erwin PFEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny67.365%3
2021-05-13Erwin PLätt A:P166.579%1
2021-05-13Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)68.056%1
2021-05-13MalvaLätt B:1 (2019)70.179%1
2021-02-28Erwin PLätt A:P173.421%1
2021-02-28Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)72.361%2
2020-10-18Erwin PLätt A:P164.605%1
2020-10-11Prince of RheinlandLätt A:1 (2007)66.343%3
2020-09-19Prince of RheinlandLätt B:1 (2019)67.143%2
2020-07-17Erwin PFEI Inledande program ponny61.250%6
2020-07-05Erwin PLätt A:P166.447%1
2020-07-04Erwin PLätt A:P168.816%1
2020-07-03Erwin PLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)75.909%1
2020-06-21Erwin PLätt A:P167.500%1
2020-06-14Erwin PLätt A:P163.947%1
2020-06-14Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)65.000%2
2020-02-09Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)59.583%3
2020-01-18Erwin PLätt A:1 (2007)68.750%2
2019-11-09Erwin PLätt A:1 (2007)69.306%1
2019-11-09MalvaLätt A:1 (2007)65.139%2
2019-10-20MalvaLätt A:1 (2007)66.157%1
2019-10-13MalvaLätt A:1 (2007)61.111%3
2019-10-13MalvaLätt B:1 (2019)67.143%1
2019-09-15MalvaLätt B:1 (2019)72.143%1
2019-09-15MalvaLätt C:1 (2015)69.444%1
2019-09-07Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)63.981%4
2019-06-30MalvaLätt B:1 (2019)74.821%1
2019-06-29MalvaLätt B:1 (2019)74.821%1
2019-06-28MalvaLätt B:1 (2019)73.036%1
2019-05-30MalvaLätt B:1 (2019)68.810%2
2019-05-30MalvaLätt C:1 (2015)70.000%1
2019-04-27Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)68.194%1
2019-04-27Arhults VenedigLätt B:1 (2019)68.750%1
2019-04-22Arhults VenedigLagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA)66.212%2
2019-03-31Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)65.000%1
2019-03-31Arhults VenedigLätt B:1 (2019)70.536%1
2019-02-10Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)62.222%1
2019-02-10Arhults VenedigLätt B:1 (2019)61.607%3
2018-10-21Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)62.037%2
2018-10-14Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)60.139%5
2018-10-14Arhults VenedigLätt B:1 (2015)67.857%1
2018-10-13Arhults VenedigLätt B:1 (2015)68.929%1
2018-10-13Arhults VenedigLätt C:1 (2015)64.815%2
2018-09-15Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)58.333%2
2018-09-15Arhults VenedigLätt A:1 (2007)60.972%4
2018-09-08MalvaLätt B:1 (2015)69.821%2
2018-09-08MalvaLätt C:2 (2015)66.500%1
2018-07-01MalvaLätt C:2 (2015)70.333%3
2018-06-30MalvaLätt C:2 (2015)70.833%2
2018-06-29MalvaLätt C:1 (2015)67.037%3
2018-05-10MalvaLätt C:1 (2015)57.963%1
2018-05-01MalvaLätt B:1 (2015)51.964%2
2018-05-01MalvaLätt C:2 (2015)57.500%2