Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Agnes Frejd
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Agnes Frejd has 110 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 18 wins (16.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-06-01 to 2024-11-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
13
Associated horses
110
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
16.4%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Agnes Frejd in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plus | 2017-01-06 | 2024-11-02 | 46 | 10 | 21.7% |
| Sarina | 2023-04-07 | 2023-06-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Blakt´s Tiara | 2020-06-06 | 2021-11-06 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% |
| Ore van der Wachemshoeve | 2019-08-25 | 2021-09-19 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Max | 2019-01-06 | 2019-09-07 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stenbroåsens Carlos | 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-06 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Kardel Alfred | 2018-02-25 | 2018-02-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Adfer Mr Marmite | 2017-06-03 | 2017-06-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Money Maker | 2015-06-26 | 2016-09-04 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cleopatra III | 2016-01-06 | 2016-01-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tovdal´s Minitu | 2014-06-01 | 2015-05-14 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Tailgoed Heather | 2015-02-28 | 2015-02-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chagall | 2014-06-01 | 2014-06-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Plus | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.343% | 5 |
| 2024-09-01 | Plus | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Plus | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.009% | 12 |
| 2023-09-17 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2023-06-06 | Sarina | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.129% | 15 |
| 2023-04-10 | Sarina | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 5 |
| 2023-04-07 | Sarina | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 41.607% | 18 |
| 2022-10-02 | Plus | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Plus | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2022-07-22 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.108% | 3 |
| 2022-06-11 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.856% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.802% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 68.597% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.919% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Plus | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.939% | 4 |
| 2022-02-20 | Plus | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.455% | 5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Inledande program ponny | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2021-10-03 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.732% | 9 |
| 2021-09-19 | Ore van der Wachemshoeve | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.806% | 18 |
| 2021-09-19 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.102% | 3 |
| 2021-08-01 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Ponnykür | 65.790% | 12 |
| 2021-07-30 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.180% | 19 |
| 2021-07-09 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.622% | 1 |
| 2021-07-02 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.676% | 8 |
| 2021-06-20 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Ponnykür | 69.867% | 11 |
| 2020-10-30 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.388% | 19 |
| 2020-10-30 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.162% | 21 |
| 2020-10-29 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.388% | 9 |
| 2020-09-13 | Plus | FEI Inledande program ponny | 56.898% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.207% | 10 |
| 2020-08-30 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.108% | 1 |
| 2020-08-22 | Blakt´s Tiara | Lätt A:P1 | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.798% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.244% | 4 |
| 2020-07-25 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.820% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.608% | 5 |
| 2020-07-17 | Plus | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.303% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.784% | 5 |
| 2020-07-03 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.603% | 8 |
| 2020-06-21 | Blakt´s Tiara | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2020-06-21 | Blakt´s Tiara | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2020-06-07 | Blakt´s Tiara | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2020-06-06 | Blakt´s Tiara | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2020-03-22 | Plus | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.970% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.279% | 12 |
| 2020-02-09 | Plus | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.135% | 35 |
| 2019-11-16 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2019-10-13 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Ore van der Wachemshoeve | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.393% | 19 |
| 2019-09-07 | Max | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 12 |
| 2019-09-07 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 64.693% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Ore van der Wachemshoeve | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 7 |
| 2019-08-25 | Max | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 3 |
| 2019-06-30 | Plus | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.545% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Plus | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.152% | 2 |
| 2019-06-28 | Plus | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.424% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Plus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | Plus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Max | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.126% | 13 |
| 2019-06-01 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 18 |
| 2019-05-26 | Max | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.054% | 15 |
| 2019-05-12 | Max | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.964% | 18 |
| 2019-05-05 | Max | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.982% | 16 |
| 2019-05-03 | Max | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.639% | 4 |
| 2019-04-22 | Max | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.622% | 9 |
| 2019-01-06 | Max | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 5 |
| 2019-01-06 | Plus | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2019-01-06 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lätt A:P1 | 60.351% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.121% | 1 |
| 2018-03-24 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.424% | 1 |
| 2018-02-25 | Kardel Alfred | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 2 |
| 2018-01-06 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 53.947% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 3 |
| 2017-09-17 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 56.755% | 9 |
| 2017-09-09 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 1 |
| 2017-08-27 | Plus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2017-06-18 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 3 |
| 2017-06-17 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 61.886% | 3 |
| 2017-06-11 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2017-06-10 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 9 |
| 2017-06-03 | Adfer Mr Marmite | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2017-05-25 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 7 |
| 2017-05-20 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 5 |
| 2017-01-06 | Plus | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 5 |
| 2016-09-18 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.447% | 5 |
| 2016-09-04 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lätt A:P1 | 55.658% | 3 |
| 2016-09-04 | Money Maker | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.789% | 6 |
| 2016-08-26 | Money Maker | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.816% | 4 |
| 2016-03-05 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2016-03-05 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 3 |
| 2016-01-06 | Stenbroåsens Carlos | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 2 |
| 2016-01-06 | Cleopatra III | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 50.714% | 3 |
| 2015-06-28 | Money Maker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 51.964% | 7 |
| 2015-06-26 | Money Maker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 4 |
| 2015-05-14 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.857% | 3 |
| 2015-05-03 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2015-05-02 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2015-05-01 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 5 |
| 2015-02-28 | Tailgoed Heather | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.711% | 4 |
| 2015-02-28 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 3 |
| 2014-06-29 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.931% | 5 |
| 2014-06-28 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 8 |
| 2014-06-27 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 6 |
| 2014-06-01 | Chagall | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 11.207% | 4 |
| 2014-06-01 | Tovdal´s Minitu | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.724% | 3 |