Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Agnes Blomkvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Agnes Blomkvist has 94 registered starts with 12 associated horses, including 20 wins (21.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-05-04 to 2021-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
12
Associated horses
94
Registered starts
20
Registered wins
21.3%
Win %
Associated horses
12 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Agnes Blomkvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EG Duc Tho | 2016-08-21 | 2021-08-22 | 28 | 4 | 14.3% |
| Barbie | 2021-06-19 | 2021-06-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Oh Hooray! | 2019-03-23 | 2020-10-25 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Oh Be Clever | 2018-05-02 | 2020-07-17 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Dionysos 1038 | 2019-01-13 | 2019-01-13 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Oh So Amazing | 2018-05-10 | 2018-11-10 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Oh Jambo Jambo | 2016-07-22 | 2018-09-08 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Oh Right On | 2018-09-08 | 2018-09-08 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Oh Top Chocolate | 2016-03-05 | 2017-03-04 | 15 | 1 | 6.7% |
| Mandolito | 2014-05-04 | 2016-10-15 | 26 | 8 | 30.8% |
| EG Carnot | 2016-09-11 | 2016-09-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Windy V | 2014-06-01 | 2014-06-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-08-22 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.023% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2021-08-20 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 2 |
| 2021-06-20 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2021-06-19 | Barbie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2021-04-24 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.682% | 1 |
| 2020-11-15 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Oh Hooray! | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 7 |
| 2020-08-02 | Oh Hooray! | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 6 |
| 2020-08-01 | Oh Hooray! | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 7 |
| 2020-07-31 | Oh Hooray! | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 7 |
| 2020-07-19 | Oh Hooray! | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 2 |
| 2020-07-18 | Oh Hooray! | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2020-07-17 | Oh Hooray! | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2020-07-17 | Oh Be Clever | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2019-09-28 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2019-08-11 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.512% | 4 |
| 2019-08-10 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.070% | 5 |
| 2019-08-09 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2019-03-23 | Oh Hooray! | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 57.727% | 21 |
| 2019-01-13 | Dionysos 1038 | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.516% | 1 |
| 2018-11-10 | Oh So Amazing | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 13 |
| 2018-11-10 | Oh So Amazing | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Oh Jambo Jambo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.000% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Oh Jambo Jambo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Oh Right On | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2018-08-05 | Oh So Amazing | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 64.775% | 8 |
| 2018-05-19 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 9 |
| 2018-05-12 | Oh So Amazing | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.750% | 1 |
| 2018-05-11 | Oh So Amazing | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2018-05-10 | Oh So Amazing | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 2 |
| 2018-05-02 | Oh Be Clever | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.400% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.651% | 12 |
| 2018-04-02 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.744% | 7 |
| 2018-01-28 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 5 |
| 2017-09-17 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 4 |
| 2017-09-02 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 9 |
| 2017-08-06 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2017-08-05 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | 17 |
| 2017-08-04 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 7 |
| 2017-07-01 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 7 |
| 2017-05-21 | EG Duc Tho | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.798% | 2 |
| 2017-04-22 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 13 |
| 2017-03-04 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 6 |
| 2016-10-30 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 5 |
| 2016-10-15 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2016-10-15 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2016-10-09 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 9 |
| 2016-09-25 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.368% | 12 |
| 2016-09-18 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.500% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | EG Carnot | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2016-09-04 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 7 |
| 2016-09-03 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 3 |
| 2016-08-26 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.079% | 6 |
| 2016-08-21 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.152% | 7 |
| 2016-07-23 | Oh Jambo Jambo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.000% | 9 |
| 2016-07-22 | Oh Jambo Jambo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 66.000% | 8 |
| 2016-07-03 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.921% | 7 |
| 2016-07-02 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 6 |
| 2016-07-01 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2016-06-12 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 1 |
| 2016-06-12 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2016-05-21 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2016-05-06 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 6 |
| 2016-04-24 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.179% | 1 |
| 2016-03-25 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 5 |
| 2016-03-05 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.553% | 8 |
| 2016-03-05 | Oh Top Chocolate | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 5 |
| 2015-09-12 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2015-08-30 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2015-06-06 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 1 |
| 2015-05-24 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Mandolito | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 2 |
| 2015-05-10 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 58.553% | 3 |
| 2015-05-03 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 2 |
| 2015-04-11 | Mandolito | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.079% | 1 |
| 2015-04-11 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2015-04-04 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 5 |
| 2014-11-09 | Mandolito | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 1 |
| 2014-10-19 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 3 |
| 2014-09-14 | Mandolito | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2014-09-14 | Mandolito | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 7 |
| 2014-09-07 | Mandolito | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Mandolito | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.103% | 1 |
| 2014-06-14 | Mandolito | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.079% | 5 |
| 2014-06-14 | Mandolito | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 4 |
| 2014-06-01 | Windy V | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 3 |
| 2014-05-10 | Mandolito | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Mandolito | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Mandolito | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 4 |